Robinhood Weekly 6/8/18

Updated 12:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Pitts
(bye)
Frank Perez 77
Table 2
Autumn Howard 45
Lilo Daher 65
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 77
Doug Howard 77
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 23
Mark Butler 54
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 77
Phil Arnold 474
Table 1
Mark Waheed 767
Benjamin Ebers 477
Table 2
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 755
(bye)
Patrick Roberts
Mike Pitts 65
A
Table 3
Frank Perez 77
Alex Ortiz 20
B
Table 2
Doug Howard 77
Peter Lippincott 477
C
Table 1
Mark Waheed 756
Benjamin Ebers 722
D
Table 3
Patrick Roberts 277
Frank Perez 56
E
Table 1
Doug Howard 77
Peter Lippincott 727
F
Table 3
Patrick Roberts 473
Doug Howard 677
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 736
Doug Howard 66
Table 1
Benjamin Ebers 77
Benjamin Ebers 65
Table 1
Doug Howard 77
Doug Howard
(bye)
Autumn Howard
Lilo Daher 66
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 77
Mark Butler 754
Table 2
Phil Arnold 277
Mercedes Matthews-Elston
(bye)
Autumn Howard 6
D
Table 1
Benjamin Ebers 7
Luis Cervantes 77
C
Table 3
Mark Waheed 33
Phil Arnold 577
B
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 764
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 77
A
Table 1
Mike Pitts 56
Benjamin Ebers 77
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 45
Phil Arnold 757
Table 3
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 676
Benjamin Ebers 77
E
Table 3
Frank Perez 54
Phil Arnold 77
F
Table 1
Patrick Roberts 55
Benjamin Ebers 77
Table 3
Phil Arnold 65
Benjamin Ebers 747
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 675
Benjamin Ebers

1st

  Doug Howard

2nd

  Benjamin Ebers

3rd

  Peter Lippincott

4th

  Phil Arnold

5th

  Frank Perez

  Patrick Roberts

7th

  Luis Cervantes

  Mercedes Matthews-Elston

9th

  Autumn Howard

  Mark Waheed

  Alex Ortiz

  Mike Pitts

13th

  Lilo Daher

  Mark Butler

Final - Match 2

Benjamin Ebers 65 L vs.
Doug Howard 77 W Table 1 17:05

Final

Doug Howard 66 L vs.
Benjamin Ebers 77 W Table 1 08:42

Elimination Final

Benjamin Ebers 747 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 675 L Table 1 16:45

Elimination Semi-final

Benjamin Ebers 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 65 L Table 3 13:34

Winners Final

Doug Howard 677 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 736 L Table 1 13:53

Elimination 4

Benjamin Ebers 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 54 L Table 3 13:43

Phil Arnold 77 W vs.
Patrick Roberts 55 L Table 1 13:21

Elimination 3

Benjamin Ebers 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 45 L Table 3 06:48

Phil Arnold 757 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 676 L Table 3 16:15

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Perez 56 L vs.
Doug Howard 77 W Table 1 18:07

Peter Lippincott 727 W vs.
Patrick Roberts 473 L Table 3 09:27

Elimination 2

Autumn Howard 6 L vs.
Benjamin Ebers 7 W Table 1 09:00

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 33 L Table 3 13:35

Mercedes Matthews-Elston 77 W vs.
Mike Pitts 56 L Table 1 11:21

Phil Arnold 577 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 764 L Table 1 24:02

Elimination 1

Lilo Daher 66 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 3 11:55

Mark Butler 754 L vs.
Phil Arnold 277 W Table 2 11:56

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 20 L vs.
Doug Howard 77 W Table 2 13:03

Benjamin Ebers 722 L vs.
Patrick Roberts 277 W Table 3 11:12

Mike Pitts 65 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 3 09:59

Peter Lippincott 477 W vs.
Mark Waheed 756 L Table 1 17:06

Round 1

Benjamin Ebers 477 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 755 L Table 2 09:47

Doug Howard 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 23 L Table 1 07:06

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Autumn Howard 45 L Table 2 09:53

Lilo Daher 65 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 1 12:55

Mark Butler 54 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 3 08:05

Phil Arnold 474 L vs.
Mark Waheed 767 W Table 1 17:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20