Frannys Tournament #3

Updated 4:35am

Final - Match 2

A$$hole // Kody vs.
Gilly // Jake M 2 11:33:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Byron // G.I
(bye)
A$$hole // Kody
3
Chad S // Rhonda
Adam T // Joe
5
Jered // Mark B
Ducks // Josh S.
2
Dirty // Hannah
Bubba // Patrick
6
Missy T // Zack
Gilly // Jake M
4
Bobby B // Mindy
Nick // Ross
1
James // Randy R
(bye)
Randy W // Reeks
Byron // G.I
A
4
Chad S // Rhonda
Jered // Mark B
B
1
Ducks // Josh S.
Bubba // Patrick
C
5
Gilly // Jake M
James // Randy R
D
3
Randy W // Reeks
Chad S // Rhonda
E
6
Ducks // Josh S.
Gilly // Jake M
F
1
Randy W // Reeks
Chad S // Rhonda
G
3
Gilly // Jake M
Gilly // Jake M
6
A$$hole // Kody
A$$hole // Kody
2
Gilly // Jake M
(bye)
A$$hole // Kody
Adam T // Joe
6
Dirty // Hannah
Missy T // Zack
2
Bobby B // Mindy
Nick // Ross
(bye)
A$$hole // Kody
D
2
James // Randy R
Adam T // Joe
C
1
Bubba // Patrick
Bobby B // Mindy
B
6
Jered // Mark B
Nick // Ross
A
3
Byron // G.I
A$$hole // Kody
4
Bubba // Patrick
Bobby B // Mindy
5
Nick // Ross
A$$hole // Kody
E
5
Ducks // Josh S.
Nick // Ross
F
4
Randy W // Reeks
A$$hole // Kody
5
Nick // Ross
A$$hole // Kody
G
1
Chad S // Rhonda
A$$hole // Kody

3rd

  Chad S // Rhonda

4th

  Nick // Ross

5th

  Ducks // Josh S.

  Randy W // Reeks

7th

  Bubba // Patrick

  Bobby B // Mindy

9th

  James // Randy R

  Adam T // Joe

  Jered // Mark B

  Byron // G.I

13th

  Dirty // Hannah

  Missy T // Zack

Final

Gilly // Jake M L vs.
A$$hole // Kody W 6 30:54

Elimination Final

A$$hole // Kody W vs.
Chad S // Rhonda L 1 26:34

Elimination Semi-final

A$$hole // Kody W vs.
Nick // Ross L 5 11:14

Winners Final

Chad S // Rhonda L vs.
Gilly // Jake M W 3 30:50

Elimination 4

A$$hole // Kody W vs.
Ducks // Josh S. L 5 24:06

Nick // Ross W vs.
Randy W // Reeks L 4 26:25

Elimination 3

A$$hole // Kody W vs.
Bubba // Patrick L 4 20:54

Bobby B // Mindy L vs.
Nick // Ross W 5 25:03

Winners Semi-finals

Chad S // Rhonda W vs.
Ducks // Josh S. L 6 33:23

Gilly // Jake M W vs.
Randy W // Reeks L 1 17:36

Elimination 2

A$$hole // Kody W vs.
James // Randy R L 2 23:24

Adam T // Joe L vs.
Bubba // Patrick W 1 15:25

Bobby B // Mindy W vs.
Jered // Mark B L 6 20:29

Nick // Ross W vs.
Byron // G.I L 3 29:57

Elimination 1

Adam T // Joe W vs.
Dirty // Hannah L 6 18:01

Missy T // Zack L vs.
Bobby B // Mindy W 2 16:00

Winners 1

Bubba // Patrick L vs.
Gilly // Jake M W 5 29:52

Byron // G.I L vs.
Chad S // Rhonda W 4 18:09

James // Randy R L vs.
Randy W // Reeks W 3 24:00

Jered // Mark B L vs.
Ducks // Josh S. W 1 12:14

Round 1

A$$hole // Kody L vs.
Chad S // Rhonda W 3 16:31

Adam T // Joe L vs.
Jered // Mark B W 5 18:39

Bubba // Patrick W vs.
Missy T // Zack L 6 21:12

Ducks // Josh S. W vs.
Dirty // Hannah L 2 16:42

Gilly // Jake M W vs.
Bobby B // Mindy L 4 29:41

Nick // Ross L vs.
James // Randy R W 1 17:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20