Winners 2
Ari Golding W vs.
Kevin Darras L The Sopranos 00:04
Elimination 1
Dylan Reiff L vs.
Sean Emery W Star Trek: The Next Generation 00:03
Jaime Rodriguez L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro W Lord of the Rings 00:14
Winners 1
Carmen Barone L vs.
Kevin Darras W Attack from Mars 00:03
Evan Higgins L vs.
Ari Golding W Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:03
Jodine Hatfiled L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams) 00:16
John Martin L vs.
Robert Van Name W Star Wars (Data East) 01:50
Kay Kay L vs.
Derek Miazga W 00:03
Michael Corbett L vs.
Bobby Conover W White Water 00:03
Round 1
Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Randy Leighty L The Shadow 08:54
Aaron Rito W vs.
Todd Rafcaz L Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams) 11:14
Adam Jones L vs.
Heather Loudon W Star Trek: The Next Generation 01:41
Alex Tada L vs.
Erik Gust W White Water 10:15
Alexander Young L vs.
Jeff Lee W 01:43
Andy Cobb L vs.
Nate Stellhorn W The Walking Dead 01:37
Anthony "Yhb" Rice L vs.
Daniel Rone W Judge Dredd 01:13
Ben Pownall L vs.
Pirate Mike W Scared Stiff 00:25
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Holli Winchell L Terminator 2: Judgment Day 04:00
Chris Coyle L vs.
Matt Talbot W The Shadow 00:12
Dave Schrenk L vs.
Bobby Conover W AC/DC 09:52
Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Erika S Jonah W White Water 00:13
Drew Mulkey L vs.
O'Malley Jackie W White Water 00:28
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Noah Davis W Judge Dredd 01:27
Evan Higgins W vs.
Beth Poore L Pirates of the Caribbean 00:03
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Amanda Kotchon W Pirates of the Caribbean 10:17
Jaime Rodriguez L vs.
Gregory McGill W The Shadow 00:09
Jeff Weston L vs.
Richard Stemson W Tales of the Arabian Nights 00:05
John Hartman L vs.
Derek Miazga W Judge Dredd 00:03
Julie Gray W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Judge Dredd 01:19
Kelli Wilson L vs.
Kay Kay W Terminator 2: Judgment Day 01:34
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Samuel Atlas L Kiss 01:47
Kris Fast L vs.
Kevin Darras W The Addams Family 00:03
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Champion Pub 00:11
Makenna Dubler W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Champion Pub 08:44
Mellissa Schwegel L vs.
Jordan Semrow W 00:07
Mindy Bert W vs.
Dylan Reiff L Tales of the Arabian Nights 02:06
Nicole Ann Riek L vs.
Michael Corbett W The Addams Family 01:15
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Jodine Hatfiled W The Addams Family 01:55
Raymond Davidson L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Wars (Data East) 09:49
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W The Champion Pub 01:25
Robert Van Name W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Lord of the Rings 00:20
Sean Emery L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Attack from Mars 02:02
Sean Goller L vs.
Ari Golding W AC/DC 00:02
Steve Strom L vs.
Paul Kalk W Attack from Mars 00:14
Sue Brown L vs.
Eric Reinert W Terminator 2: Judgment Day 00:17
Terrence Vaccaro L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W The Sopranos 09:54
Timothy Klaus L vs.
Kayla Greet W Lord of the Rings 01:11
Tommy Floyd L vs.
John Martin W The Walking Dead 00:10
Zachary Amador L vs.
Carmen Barone W Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 00:03