Test

Updated 10:52am

Round 1

Bill Lascher vs.
Nick Greenup The Simpsons Pinball Party 12:17:12

Brandon Bras vs.
Matt Albiniak Star Wars (Data East) 12:04:24

Dan Danger vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot Spider-Man 12:17:12

Dennis Ayres vs.
Matthew Peterson Doctor Who 12:17:12

Eric Hill vs.
Tod Hawes Kiss 12:07:45

James Scott vs.
Greg Dunlap Terminator 2: Judgment Day 12:06:37

Jason Burton vs.
Travis Maisch Judge Dredd 12:04:18

Jeff Hart vs.
Don Kraper Pirates of the Caribbean 12:04:23

John Fujita vs.
Chris Rhodes Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:07:45

Lindsay Schrack vs.
Paul Schaffer AC/DC 12:06:37

Matt Fentress vs.
Jason Nagy No Good Gofers 12:17:12

Mike Card vs.
Michael Warfield The Shadow 12:06:37

Nickolas Taseris vs.
Jessica DeNardo Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 12:06:37

Richie Terry vs.
Stefan Novak Twilight Zone 12:17:12

Robin Lassonde vs.
Wendi Stephenson Attack from Mars 12:06:37

Ryan Newstrum vs.
Steve Hill Tales of the Arabian Nights 12:06:37

Sebastian Taylor vs.
Katie Janis Theatre of Magic 12:17:12

Tim Tournay vs.
John Stein 12:06:37

Wiley Alan vs.
Mark Mahoney The Walking Dead 12:06:37

William Jordan vs.
Jason Schmidt The Sopranos 12:06:37

Zoë Vrabel vs.
Ben Landreth Bram Stoker's Dracula 12:17:12

Winners 1

Kayla Greet vs.
Heather Loudon The Addams Family 12:04:15

Winners 2

Robert Van Name vs.
Bobby Conover The Champion Pub 12:04:49

Elimination 1

Alex Tada vs.
Mellissa Schwegel

Andy Cobb vs.
Chris Chinn

Beth Poore vs.
Sean Goller

Dennis Brenhaug vs.
Drew Mulkey

Erik Graciosa vs.
Raymond Davidson

Kelli Wilson vs.
John Hartman

Nicole Ann Riek vs.
Dave Schrenk

Pat Castaldo vs.
Holli Winchell

Randy Leighty vs.
Samuel Atlas

Steve Strom vs.
Levi Dittebrandt

Timothy Klaus vs.
Adam Jones

Tommy Floyd vs.
Emma Eichhorn

Zachary Amador vs.
Kris Fast

Winners 1

Aaron Bendickson vs.
Kevin Birrell

Erik Gust vs.
Jordan Semrow

Erika S Jonah vs.
O'Malley Jackie

Gregory McGill vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum

John Gimera vs.
Aaron Rito

Mindy Bert vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt

Nate Stellhorn vs.
Makenna Dubler

Noah Davis vs.
Kane MacAniff

Paul Kalk vs.
Sergey Posrednikov

Elimination 2

Sean Emery vs.
Kay Kay

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Gimera
(bye)
Aaron Rito
Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams)
Todd Rafcaz
Mindy Bert
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Dylan Reiff
Sean Emery
Attack from Mars
Chelsey Oedewaldt
Anthony "Yhb" Rice
Judge Dredd
Daniel Rone
Dennis Ayres
Doctor Who
Matthew Peterson
Jaime Rodriguez
The Shadow
Gregory McGill
Terrence Vaccaro
The Sopranos
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum
Aaron Bendickson
The Shadow
Randy Leighty
Kevin Birrell
Kiss
Samuel Atlas
Andy Cobb
The Walking Dead
Nate Stellhorn
Makenna Dubler
The Champion Pub
Chris Chinn
Nickolas Taseris
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Jessica DeNardo
Lindsay Schrack
AC/DC
Paul Schaffer
Pat Castaldo
The Addams Family
Jodine Hatfiled
Blake Mitchell
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Holli Winchell
Evan Higgins
Pirates of the Caribbean
Beth Poore
Sean Goller
AC/DC
Ari Golding
Zachary Amador
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Carmen Barone
Kris Fast
The Addams Family
Kevin Darras
Alex Tada
White Water
Erik Gust
Mellissa Schwegel
Jordan Semrow
Robin Lassonde
Attack from Mars
Wendi Stephenson
Wiley Alan
The Walking Dead
Mark Mahoney
Tommy Floyd
The Walking Dead
John Martin
Robert Van Name
Lord of the Rings
Emma Eichhorn
Nicole Ann Riek
The Addams Family
Michael Corbett
Dave Schrenk
AC/DC
Bobby Conover
Sue Brown
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Eric Reinert
Jason Burton
Judge Dredd
Travis Maisch
Dan Danger
Spider-Man
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Chris Coyle
The Shadow
Matt Talbot
Jeff Rogers
(bye)
William Jordan
The Sopranos
Jason Schmidt
Mike Card
The Shadow
Michael Warfield
Ryan Newstrum
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Steve Hill
Julie Gray
Judge Dredd
Aaron Nelson
Matt Fentress
No Good Gofers
Jason Nagy
Sebastian Taylor
Theatre of Magic
Katie Janis
Bill Lascher
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Nick Greenup
Brandon Bras
Star Wars (Data East)
Matt Albiniak
Tim Tournay
John Stein
Ben Pownall
Scared Stiff
Pirate Mike
Eric Hill
Kiss
Tod Hawes
Jeff Weston
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Richard Stemson
James Scott
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Greg Dunlap
Zoë Vrabel
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Ben Landreth
Germain Mariolle
Pirates of the Caribbean
Amanda Kotchon
Dennis Brenhaug
White Water
Erika S Jonah
Drew Mulkey
White Water
O'Malley Jackie
Timothy Klaus
Lord of the Rings
Kayla Greet
Adam Jones
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Heather Loudon
Richie Terry
Twilight Zone
Stefan Novak
Alexander Young
Jeff Lee
Rob Iggulden
The Champion Pub
Joshua Bartlett
John Fujita
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chris Rhodes
Erik Graciosa
Judge Dredd
Noah Davis
Raymond Davidson
Star Wars (Data East)
Kane MacAniff
Steve Strom
Attack from Mars
Paul Kalk
Levi Dittebrandt
The Champion Pub
Sergey Posrednikov
Kelli Wilson
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Kay Kay
John Hartman
Judge Dredd
Derek Miazga
Jeff Hart
Pirates of the Caribbean
Don Kraper
(bye)
Robert Finnigan
John Gimera
A
Aaron Rito
Mindy Bert
B
Chelsey Oedewaldt
Daniel Rone
C
Gregory McGill
D
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum
Aaron Bendickson
E
Kevin Birrell
Nate Stellhorn
F
Makenna Dubler
G
Jodine Hatfiled
H
Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams)
Blake Mitchell
Evan Higgins
I
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Ari Golding
Carmen Barone
J
Attack from Mars
Kevin Darras
Erik Gust
K
Jordan Semrow
L
John Martin
M
Star Wars (Data East)
Robert Van Name
Michael Corbett
N
White Water
Bobby Conover
Eric Reinert
O
P
Matt Talbot
Jeff Rogers
Q
R
Julie Gray
S
T
U
Pirate Mike
V
Richard Stemson
W
X
Amanda Kotchon
Erika S Jonah
Y
O'Malley Jackie
Kayla Greet
Z
The Addams Family
Heather Loudon
AA
Jeff Lee
Joshua Bartlett
AB
Noah Davis
AC
Kane MacAniff
Paul Kalk
AD
Sergey Posrednikov
Kay Kay
AE
Derek Miazga
AF
Robert Finnigan
AG
AH
AI
AJ
Blake Mitchell
Ari Golding
AK
The Sopranos
Kevin Darras
AL
Robert Van Name
AM
The Champion Pub
Bobby Conover
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
Derek Miazga
AV
AW
AX
Ari Golding
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
Todd Rafcaz
Dylan Reiff
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sean Emery
Anthony "Yhb" Rice
Jaime Rodriguez
Lord of the Rings
Terrence Vaccaro
Randy Leighty
Samuel Atlas
Andy Cobb
Chris Chinn
Pat Castaldo
Holli Winchell
Beth Poore
Sean Goller
Zachary Amador
Kris Fast
Alex Tada
Mellissa Schwegel
Tommy Floyd
Emma Eichhorn
Nicole Ann Riek
Dave Schrenk
Sue Brown
Chris Coyle
(bye)
Aaron Nelson
Ben Pownall
Jeff Weston
Germain Mariolle
Dennis Brenhaug
Drew Mulkey
Timothy Klaus
Adam Jones
Alexander Young
Rob Iggulden
Erik Graciosa
Raymond Davidson
Steve Strom
Levi Dittebrandt
Kelli Wilson
John Hartman
(bye)
Todd Rafcaz
AF
Sean Emery
AE
Kay Kay
AD
Terrence Vaccaro
AC
AB
AA
Z
Y
X
W
V
U
T
S
R
Q
P
O
N
Michael Corbett
M
John Martin
L
K
J
Carmen Barone
I
Evan Higgins
H
Jodine Hatfiled
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
AN
AM
AL
AK
Kevin Darras
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

97th

  Dylan Reiff

  Jaime Rodriguez

Winners 2

Ari Golding W vs.
Kevin Darras L The Sopranos 00:04

Elimination 1

Dylan Reiff L vs.
Sean Emery W Star Trek: The Next Generation 00:03

Jaime Rodriguez L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro W Lord of the Rings 00:14

Winners 1

Carmen Barone L vs.
Kevin Darras W Attack from Mars 00:03

Evan Higgins L vs.
Ari Golding W Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:03

Jodine Hatfiled L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams) 00:16

John Martin L vs.
Robert Van Name W Star Wars (Data East) 01:50

Kay Kay L vs.
Derek Miazga W 00:03

Michael Corbett L vs.
Bobby Conover W White Water 00:03

Round 1

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Randy Leighty L The Shadow 08:54

Aaron Rito W vs.
Todd Rafcaz L Star Wars Episode 1 (Williams) 11:14

Adam Jones L vs.
Heather Loudon W Star Trek: The Next Generation 01:41

Alex Tada L vs.
Erik Gust W White Water 10:15

Alexander Young L vs.
Jeff Lee W 01:43

Andy Cobb L vs.
Nate Stellhorn W The Walking Dead 01:37

Anthony "Yhb" Rice L vs.
Daniel Rone W Judge Dredd 01:13

Ben Pownall L vs.
Pirate Mike W Scared Stiff 00:25

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Holli Winchell L Terminator 2: Judgment Day 04:00

Chris Coyle L vs.
Matt Talbot W The Shadow 00:12

Dave Schrenk L vs.
Bobby Conover W AC/DC 09:52

Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Erika S Jonah W White Water 00:13

Drew Mulkey L vs.
O'Malley Jackie W White Water 00:28

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Noah Davis W Judge Dredd 01:27

Evan Higgins W vs.
Beth Poore L Pirates of the Caribbean 00:03

Germain Mariolle L vs.
Amanda Kotchon W Pirates of the Caribbean 10:17

Jaime Rodriguez L vs.
Gregory McGill W The Shadow 00:09

Jeff Weston L vs.
Richard Stemson W Tales of the Arabian Nights 00:05

John Hartman L vs.
Derek Miazga W Judge Dredd 00:03

Julie Gray W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Judge Dredd 01:19

Kelli Wilson L vs.
Kay Kay W Terminator 2: Judgment Day 01:34

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Samuel Atlas L Kiss 01:47

Kris Fast L vs.
Kevin Darras W The Addams Family 00:03

Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Champion Pub 00:11

Makenna Dubler W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Champion Pub 08:44

Mellissa Schwegel L vs.
Jordan Semrow W 00:07

Mindy Bert W vs.
Dylan Reiff L Tales of the Arabian Nights 02:06

Nicole Ann Riek L vs.
Michael Corbett W The Addams Family 01:15

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Jodine Hatfiled W The Addams Family 01:55

Raymond Davidson L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Wars (Data East) 09:49

Rob Iggulden L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W The Champion Pub 01:25

Robert Van Name W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Lord of the Rings 00:20

Sean Emery L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Attack from Mars 02:02

Sean Goller L vs.
Ari Golding W AC/DC 00:02

Steve Strom L vs.
Paul Kalk W Attack from Mars 00:14

Sue Brown L vs.
Eric Reinert W Terminator 2: Judgment Day 00:17

Terrence Vaccaro L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W The Sopranos 09:54

Timothy Klaus L vs.
Kayla Greet W Lord of the Rings 01:11

Tommy Floyd L vs.
John Martin W The Walking Dead 00:10

Zachary Amador L vs.
Carmen Barone W Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20