Final - Match 2
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) L 4 17:43
Final
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W 4 00:07
Elimination Final
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W 2 17:06
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W vs.
Ray Miller/Chuck Webb (7) L 1 16:14
Winners Final
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) W 5 25:10
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (4) L 1 14:27
Nathan Whitney/Joe Barnette (9) L vs.
Ray Miller/Chuck Webb (7) W 2 14:52
Elimination 3
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W vs.
Jonathon Fifeild/Brandon Fifeild (13) L 1 09:17
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) L vs.
Nathan Whitney/Joe Barnette (9) W 2 16:38
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Ray Miller/Chuck Webb (7) L 4 16:55
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (4) L 1 14:00
Elimination 2
Devin Grimes/Gil Stephenson (10) L vs.
Nathan Whitney/Joe Barnette (9) W 2 12:29
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) W vs.
Jeremy Lamer / Jack Goodman (5) L 4 26:11
Jonathon Fifeild/Brandon Fifeild (13) W vs.
Tony Neal/Tim Hufangel (11) L 2 16:48
Tom Selvage/ Terry Walls (8) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 5 17:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom Selvage/ Terry Walls (8) W 03:14
David Goelitz/Rodney McNall (12) L vs.
Jonathon Fifeild/Brandon Fifeild (13) W 2 10:52
Devin Grimes/Gil Stephenson (10) W vs.
Bye (15) L 1 00:06
Jordan Teidt/Erin Grimes (14) L vs.
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) W 5 10:47
Winners 1
Jeremy Lamer / Jack Goodman (5) L vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (4) W 1 11:19
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Tony Neal/Tim Hufangel (11) L 4 14:09
Ray Miller/Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) L 5 18:14
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Nathan Whitney/Joe Barnette (9) L 2 17:11
Round 1
Bye (15) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (2) W 4 00:06
Jeremy Lamer / Jack Goodman (5) W vs.
David Goelitz/Rodney McNall (12) L 2 10:19
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Jordan Teidt/Erin Grimes (14) L 4 11:12
Jonathon Fifeild/Brandon Fifeild (13) L vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (4) W 2 12:13
Nathan Whitney/Joe Barnette (9) W vs.
Tom Selvage/ Terry Walls (8) L 5 15:11
Ray Miller/Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Devin Grimes/Gil Stephenson (10) L 1 09:44
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:15
Tony Neal/Tim Hufangel (11) W vs.
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) L 5 21:08