Final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) L 1 19:00
Elimination Final
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) L vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) W 3 10:04
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Robinson-Brian Roth (8) L vs.
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) W 2 20:59
Winners Final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) L 3 25:05
Elimination 4
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (9) L vs.
Michael Robinson-Brian Roth (8) W 1 19:49
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) W vs.
Laura Sisson-Robert Keene (10) L 2 25:05
Elimination 3
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L vs.
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) W 1 11:34
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (9) W vs.
Jordan Camba-Trae Kelly (11) L 3 14:29
Winners Semi-finals
Michael Robinson-Brian Roth (8) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 1 15:55
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) W vs.
Laura Sisson-Robert Keene (10) L 2 17:06
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jordan Camba-Trae Kelly (11) W 31:55
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (5) L 3 10:38
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (9) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) L 4 17:16
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (7) L vs.
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) W 3 11:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:12
(bye) (14) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 17:57
(bye) (16) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (9) W 28:17
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 30:13
Winners 1
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (5) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 3 09:31
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) L vs.
Michael Robinson-Brian Roth (8) W 5 13:15
Laura Sisson-Robert Keene (10) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) L 2 16:33
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) W vs.
Jordan Camba-Trae Kelly (11) L 1 13:54
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 09:12
(bye) (15) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (2) W 09:12
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:12
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (9) L vs.
Michael Robinson-Brian Roth (8) W 2 12:32
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (7) L vs.
Laura Sisson-Robert Keene (10) W 4 20:38
Jon Uransky-Craig Gagnon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:12
Jordan Camba-Trae Kelly (11) W vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L 1 08:38
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:12