Final - Match 2
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) L 1 08:49
Final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 2 12:26
Elimination Final
Greg English & Karen English (5) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 2 10:31
Elimination Semi-final
Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) L 4 13:30
Winners Final
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W 4 15:36
Elimination 4
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (5) W 3 11:53
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) L 1 09:33
Elimination 3
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) L 2 16:35
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W 1 22:34
Winners Semi-finals
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W vs.
Greg English & Karen English (5) L 3 08:36
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) L 3 13:14
Elimination 2
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W 1 13:02
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) L 2 22:12
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) L vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W 3 10:07
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L 4 18:48
Elimination 1
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) W 6 19:08
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) W vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9) L 2 18:22
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) W vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15) L 3 17:47
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4) L 4 08:54
Winners 1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) W vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) L 1 18:46
Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) L 1 10:41
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 4 08:52
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W vs.
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L 4 11:40
Round 1
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W 3 15:27
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W 4 16:38
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4) L 1 18:58
Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) L 2 12:20
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) L 2 13:18
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 1 07:48
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) L 4 13:44
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) W 3 17:02