ACO Classic Doubles Evansville

Updated 11:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
2
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16)
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9)
1
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
Greg English & Karen English (5)
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12)
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13)
1
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3)
3
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
4
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6)
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7)
3
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10)
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15)
4
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
A
4
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
Greg English & Karen English (5)
B
1
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
C
4
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10)
D
1
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
E
3
Greg English & Karen English (5)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
F
3
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
G
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
2
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
1
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16)
2
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12)
4
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3)
6
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6)
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7)
3
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16)
D
1
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12)
C
4
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6)
B
2
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13)
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7)
A
3
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6)
1
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)
E
3
Greg English & Karen English (5)
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
F
1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10)
Greg English & Karen English (5)
4
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)
Greg English & Karen English (5)
G
2
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)

1st

  Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8)

2nd

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14)

3rd

  Greg English & Karen English (5)

4th

  Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1)

5th

  Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2)

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10)

7th

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12)

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6)

9th

  John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16)

  Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11)

  Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13)

  Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7)

13th

  Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9)

  Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4)

  Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3)

  Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15)

Final - Match 2

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) L 1 08:49

Final

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 2 12:26

Elimination Final

Greg English & Karen English (5) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 2 10:31

Elimination Semi-final

Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) L 4 13:30

Winners Final

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W 4 15:36

Elimination 4

Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (5) W 3 11:53

Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) L 1 09:33

Elimination 3

Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) L 2 16:35

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W 1 22:34

Winners Semi-finals

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W vs.
Greg English & Karen English (5) L 3 08:36

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) L 3 13:14

Elimination 2

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W 1 13:02

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) L 2 22:12

Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) L vs.
Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W 3 10:07

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L 4 18:48

Elimination 1

Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) W 6 19:08

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) W vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9) L 2 18:22

Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) W vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15) L 3 17:47

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4) L 4 08:54

Winners 1

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) W vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) L 1 18:46

Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) L 1 10:41

Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 4 08:52

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W vs.
Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L 4 11:40

Round 1

Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (14) W 3 15:27

Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (15) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (2) W 4 16:38

Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (13) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (4) L 1 18:58

Greg English & Karen English (5) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (12) L 2 12:20

Jared Naber & Jennifer Caldwell (1) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (16) L 2 13:18

Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (8) W 1 07:48

Mike Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (6) L 4 13:44

Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (7) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (10) W 3 17:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20