Flippers Spring 2016 B

Updated 7:42pm

Winners 1

Scott Sikora (5) vs.
David Klionsky (4) 05:05:17

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Bowes (1)
Laura Fraley (16)
Bob Mertz (9)
Ethan O'Toole (8)
Scott Sikora (5)
Steve Pancoast (12)
Eddie Cox (13)
David Klionsky (4)
Chris Sterner (3)
Cal Perdom (14)
Madmike Richardson (11)
Scott McIntyre (6)
Jamie Flowers (7)
Bryan Butler (10)
Adam Butler (15)
Howard Dobson (2)
Laura Fraley (16)
A
Ethan O'Toole (8)
Scott Sikora (5)
B
David Klionsky (4)
Cal Perdom (14)
C
Scott McIntyre (6)
Bryan Butler (10)
D
Howard Dobson (2)
Laura Fraley (16)
E
Scott Sikora (5)
Scott McIntyre (6)
F
Howard Dobson (2)
Laura Fraley (16)
G
Howard Dobson (2)
Laura Fraley (16)
Scott McIntyre (6)
Scott McIntyre (6)
Laura Fraley (16)
Scott McIntyre (6)
John Bowes (1)
Bob Mertz (9)
Steve Pancoast (12)
Eddie Cox (13)
Chris Sterner (3)
Madmike Richardson (11)
Jamie Flowers (7)
Adam Butler (15)
Bob Mertz (9)
D
Bryan Butler (10)
Steve Pancoast (12)
C
Cal Perdom (14)
Chris Sterner (3)
B
David Klionsky (4)
Adam Butler (15)
A
Ethan O'Toole (8)
Bryan Butler (10)
Steve Pancoast (12)
Chris Sterner (3)
Ethan O'Toole (8)
Steve Pancoast (12)
E
Scott Sikora (5)
Chris Sterner (3)
F
Scott McIntyre (6)
Steve Pancoast (12)
Scott McIntyre (6)
Scott McIntyre (6)
G
Howard Dobson (2)
Scott McIntyre (6)

1st

  Scott McIntyre (6)

2nd

  Laura Fraley (16)

3rd

  Howard Dobson (2)

4th

  Steve Pancoast (12)

5th

  Scott Sikora (5)

  Chris Sterner (3)

7th

  Bryan Butler (10)

  Ethan O'Toole (8)

9th

  Bob Mertz (9)

  Cal Perdom (14)

  David Klionsky (4)

  Adam Butler (15)

13th

  John Bowes (1)

  Eddie Cox (13)

  Madmike Richardson (11)

  Jamie Flowers (7)

Final - Match 2

Scott McIntyre (6) W vs.
Laura Fraley (16) L 09:42

Final

Laura Fraley (16) L vs.
Scott McIntyre (6) W 05:03

Elimination Final

Scott McIntyre (6) W vs.
Howard Dobson (2) L 07:04

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Pancoast (12) L vs.
Scott McIntyre (6) W 05:25

Winners Final

Laura Fraley (16) W vs.
Howard Dobson (2) L 08:28

Elimination 4

Chris Sterner (3) L vs.
Scott McIntyre (6) W 04:56

Steve Pancoast (12) W vs.
Scott Sikora (5) L 03:40

Elimination 3

Bryan Butler (10) L vs.
Steve Pancoast (12) W 07:47

Chris Sterner (3) W vs.
Ethan O'Toole (8) L 08:22

Winners Semi-finals

Laura Fraley (16) W vs.
Scott Sikora (5) L 05:01

Scott McIntyre (6) L vs.
Howard Dobson (2) W 05:55

Elimination 2

Adam Butler (15) L vs.
Ethan O'Toole (8) W 08:01

Bob Mertz (9) L vs.
Bryan Butler (10) W 04:41

Chris Sterner (3) W vs.
David Klionsky (4) L 08:46

Steve Pancoast (12) W vs.
Cal Perdom (14) L 05:23

Elimination 1

Chris Sterner (3) W vs.
Madmike Richardson (11) L 09:46

Jamie Flowers (7) L vs.
Adam Butler (15) W 08:59

John Bowes (1) L vs.
Bob Mertz (9) W 09:50

Steve Pancoast (12) W vs.
Eddie Cox (13) L 07:15

Winners 1

Bryan Butler (10) L vs.
Howard Dobson (2) W 13:42

Cal Perdom (14) L vs.
Scott McIntyre (6) W 08:03

Laura Fraley (16) W vs.
Ethan O'Toole (8) L 08:09

Round 1

Adam Butler (15) L vs.
Howard Dobson (2) W 04:28

Bob Mertz (9) L vs.
Ethan O'Toole (8) W 09:08

Chris Sterner (3) L vs.
Cal Perdom (14) W 02:18

Eddie Cox (13) L vs.
David Klionsky (4) W 07:24

Jamie Flowers (7) L vs.
Bryan Butler (10) W 08:54

John Bowes (1) L vs.
Laura Fraley (16) W 05:24

Madmike Richardson (11) L vs.
Scott McIntyre (6) W 06:52

Scott Sikora (5) W vs.
Steve Pancoast (12) L 05:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20