Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 00:04
Elimination Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 57:30
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 10:50
Winners Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 8 11:33
Elimination 8
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 8 11:57
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 15:55
Elimination 7
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 11:04
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:14
Winners Semi-finals
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 12:15
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:10
Elimination 6
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 5 14:16
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 14:15
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:36
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 11:58
Elimination 5
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 14:50
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 13:30
Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 20:08
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 15:00
Winners 3
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 12:04
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 16:40
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 6 13:52
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 12:45
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 16:16
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 11:21
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 12:53
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 12:59
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 11:57
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 12:21
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Sammel, Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 14:42
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 10:11
Elimination 3
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 6 17:56
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Rauscher, Dirk L Shufflebahn 7 18:21
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 1 11:57
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 18:36
Malcherowitz, Nadine L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 15:48
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 12:52
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 8 11:42
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 11:24
Winners 2
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:18
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 11:49
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 11:44
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 7 14:43
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 13:01
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 13:07
Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Häge, Andrea W Shufflebahn 1 14:53
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 13:04
Elimination 2
Beier, Gabi W vs.
Häge, Charly L Shufflebahn 2 12:56
Rauscher, Dirk W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 17:40
Seckler, Fynn L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 10:40
Winners 1
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Häge, Charly L Shufflebahn 5 13:46
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:54
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 10:50
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 09:26
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 12:14
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 11:25
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 14:25
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 14:12
Malcherowitz, Nadine L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 15:35
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 15:26
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 10:38
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 14:21
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 12:50
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Häge, Andrea W Shufflebahn 7 14:58
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Sammel, Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 16:08
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 15:03
Round 1
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 11:27
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Seckler, Fynn L Shufflebahn 5 12:54
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Rauscher, Dirk L Shufflebahn 6 24:59