Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 9:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Malcherowitz, Nadine
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Ibel, Felix
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Opitz, Lina
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 5
Seckler, Fynn
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Bernd
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
(bye)
Häge, Andrea
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 6
Rauscher, Dirk
(bye)
Häge, Charly
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Christmann, Gundel
B
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Michael
C
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Malcherowitz, Nadine
D
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Marco
E
Shufflebahn 1
Drucks, Elisabeth
Ibel, Felix
F
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Opitz, Lina
G
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Sammel, Gisela
H
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Stadtmüller, Stefan
I
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Skeide, Viktoria
K
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Bernd
Skeide, Pauline
L
Shufflebahn 7
Häge, Andrea
Opitz, Julia
M
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Lenert, Petra
O
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Cegiela, Jessica
P
Shufflebahn 5
Häge, Charly
Christmann, Uwe
Q
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
R
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Marco
S
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Paar, Gerry
T
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Stadtmüller, Stefan
U
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Bernd
V
Shufflebahn 1
Häge, Andrea
Fluck, Julienne
W
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Lenert, Petra
X
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Jessica
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Y
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Marco
Z
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
AA
Shufflebahn 6
Häge, Andrea
Fluck, Noelle
AB
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Klimis
AC
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
AD
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Paar, Gerry
AE
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Seckler, Fynn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rauscher, Dirk
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
P
Shufflebahn 2
Häge, Charly
(bye)
O
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
N
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
M
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
L
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
K
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
J
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
I
Blättel, Sascha
Seckler, Fynn
H
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
G
Opitz, Lina
(bye)
F
Ibel, Felix
(bye)
E
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
D
Malcherowitz, Nadine
(bye)
C
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
B
Christmann, Gundel
Rauscher, Dirk
A
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Opitz, Julia
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Viktoria
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Lina
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
Malcherowitz, Nadine
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 7
Rauscher, Dirk
Bastian, Sandra
T
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Fabienne
S
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Skeide, Viktoria
R
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha
Q
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Uwe
Sammel, Gisela
X
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Ibel, Felix
W
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Skeide, Michael
V
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Bernd
Christmann, Gundel
U
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Uwe
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Sammel, Bernd
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
AB
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Christmann, Uwe
AA
Shufflebahn 5
Häge, Andrea
Fluck, Julienne
Z
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Heun, Ulrich
Y
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
AC
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lengwenus, Marco
AD
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Noelle
AE
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Fluck, Noelle

4th

  Lengwenus, Marco

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Lenert, Petra

7th

  Christmann, Uwe

  Fluck, Hubert

9th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Häge, Andrea

  Fluck, Julienne

  Heun, Ulrich

13th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Fluck, Uta

  Sammel, Gisela

  Sammel, Bernd

17th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Blättel, Sascha

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Ibel, Felix

  Skeide, Michael

  Christmann, Gundel

25th

  Beier, Gabi

  Opitz, Julia

  Skeide, Pauline

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Opitz, Lina

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Malcherowitz, Nadine

  Rauscher, Dirk

33th

  Häge, Charly

  Seckler, Fynn

  Bastian, Martin

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 57:30

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 10:50

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 8 11:33

Elimination 8

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 8 11:57

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 15:55

Elimination 7

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 11:04

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:14

Winners Semi-finals

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 12:15

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:10

Elimination 6

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 5 14:16

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 14:15

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:36

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 11:58

Elimination 5

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 14:50

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 13:30

Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 20:08

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 15:00

Winners 3

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 12:04

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 16:40

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 6 13:52

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 12:45

Elimination 4

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 16:16

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 11:21

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 12:53

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 12:59

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 11:57

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 12:21

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Sammel, Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 14:42

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 10:11

Elimination 3

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 6 17:56

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Rauscher, Dirk L Shufflebahn 7 18:21

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 1 11:57

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 18:36

Malcherowitz, Nadine L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 15:48

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 12:52

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 8 11:42

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 11:24

Winners 2

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:18

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 11:49

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 11:44

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 7 14:43

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 13:01

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 13:07

Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Häge, Andrea W Shufflebahn 1 14:53

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 13:04

Elimination 2

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Häge, Charly L Shufflebahn 2 12:56

Rauscher, Dirk W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 17:40

Seckler, Fynn L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 10:40

Winners 1

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Häge, Charly L Shufflebahn 5 13:46

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:54

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 10:50

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 09:26

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 12:14

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 11:25

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 14:25

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 14:12

Malcherowitz, Nadine L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 15:35

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 15:26

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 10:38

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 14:21

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 12:50

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Häge, Andrea W Shufflebahn 7 14:58

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Sammel, Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 16:08

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 15:03

Round 1

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 11:27

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Seckler, Fynn L Shufflebahn 5 12:54

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Rauscher, Dirk L Shufflebahn 6 24:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20