Faf7

Updated 2:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan M // Sharon G
(bye)
Tony O/ Aaron G
Maggard // Zach Schadler
Aaron // Sandy
Robert // Tony C
Andrew S // Jaime G
Andrew // Coots
Damion // Derek S
Bull // Michael
Aaron Clark // CL
Chelcee // Hayden
Josh P // Rob R
Erica // Thrasher
(bye)
Krystal // Karee
Dan M // Sharon G
A
Tony O/ Aaron G
Robert // Tony C
B
Andrew // Coots
Bull // Michael
C
Aaron Clark // CL
Josh P // Rob R
D
Krystal // Karee
Tony O/ Aaron G
E
Andrew // Coots
Aaron Clark // CL
F
Josh P // Rob R
Andrew // Coots
G
Aaron Clark // CL
Aaron Clark // CL
Josh P // Rob R
Aaron Clark // CL
(bye)
Maggard // Zach Schadler
Aaron // Sandy
Andrew S // Jaime G
Damion // Derek S
Chelcee // Hayden
Erica // Thrasher
(bye)
Maggard // Zach Schadler
D
Krystal // Karee
Andrew S // Jaime G
C
Bull // Michael
Chelcee // Hayden
B
Robert // Tony C
Erica // Thrasher
A
Dan M // Sharon G
Maggard // Zach Schadler
Bull // Michael
Robert // Tony C
Dan M // Sharon G
Maggard // Zach Schadler
E
Tony O/ Aaron G
Robert // Tony C
F
Josh P // Rob R
Tony O/ Aaron G
Josh P // Rob R
Josh P // Rob R
G
Andrew // Coots
Josh P // Rob R

1st

  Aaron Clark // CL

2nd

  Josh P // Rob R

3rd

  Andrew // Coots

4th

  Tony O/ Aaron G

5th

  Maggard // Zach Schadler

  Robert // Tony C

7th

  Bull // Michael

  Dan M // Sharon G

9th

  Krystal // Karee

  Andrew S // Jaime G

  Chelcee // Hayden

  Erica // Thrasher

13th

  Aaron // Sandy

  Damion // Derek S

Final

Aaron Clark // CL W vs.
Josh P // Rob R L 21:46:34

Elimination Final

Josh P // Rob R W vs.
Andrew // Coots L 13:55

Elimination Semi-final

Tony O/ Aaron G L vs.
Josh P // Rob R W 16:14

Winners Final

Andrew // Coots L vs.
Aaron Clark // CL W 20:31

Elimination 4

Maggard // Zach Schadler L vs.
Tony O/ Aaron G W 13:08

Robert // Tony C L vs.
Josh P // Rob R W 14:18

Elimination 3

Maggard // Zach Schadler W vs.
Bull // Michael L 13:02

Robert // Tony C W vs.
Dan M // Sharon G L 16:22

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron Clark // CL W vs.
Josh P // Rob R L 12:06

Tony O/ Aaron G L vs.
Andrew // Coots W 17:07

Elimination 2

Andrew S // Jaime G L vs.
Bull // Michael W 14:01

Chelcee // Hayden L vs.
Robert // Tony C W 19:44

Erica // Thrasher L vs.
Dan M // Sharon G W 21:09

Maggard // Zach Schadler W vs.
Krystal // Karee L 09:47

Elimination 1

Aaron // Sandy L vs.
Andrew S // Jaime G W 12:51

Damion // Derek S L vs.
Chelcee // Hayden W 21:47

Winners 1

Bull // Michael L vs.
Aaron Clark // CL W 17:49

Dan M // Sharon G L vs.
Tony O/ Aaron G W 20:13

Josh P // Rob R W vs.
Krystal // Karee L 09:08

Robert // Tony C L vs.
Andrew // Coots W 13:57

Round 1

Aaron // Sandy L vs.
Robert // Tony C W 08:32

Aaron Clark // CL W vs.
Chelcee // Hayden L 12:35

Andrew S // Jaime G L vs.
Andrew // Coots W 10:43

Damion // Derek S L vs.
Bull // Michael W 10:17

Josh P // Rob R W vs.
Erica // Thrasher L 13:23

Tony O/ Aaron G W vs.
Maggard // Zach Schadler L 14:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20