Party Barn

Updated 11:34pm

Final

Dustin T // Lucas S vs.
Charles Z // Jeremy E 2 01:37:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin T // Lucas S
(bye)
DJ // Jody S
1
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
Danny G // Jayme S
(bye)
(bye)
Charles Z // Jeremy E
Austin // Hayden W
(bye)
(bye)
Ben H // Randy J
Cody Spec // Stormy
(bye)
(bye)
BH Greg P // Jay Carter
Dustin T // Lucas S
A
1
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
Danny G // Jayme S
B
2
Charles Z // Jeremy E
Austin // Hayden W
C
1
Ben H // Randy J
Cody Spec // Stormy
D
2
BH Greg P // Jay Carter
Dustin T // Lucas S
E
3
Charles Z // Jeremy E
Ben H // Randy J
F
2
BH Greg P // Jay Carter
Dustin T // Lucas S
G
1
BH Greg P // Jay Carter
Dustin T // Lucas S
2
Charles Z // Jeremy E
(bye)
DJ // Jody S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DJ // Jody S
D
3
Cody Spec // Stormy
(bye)
C
Austin // Hayden W
(bye)
B
Danny G // Jayme S
(bye)
A
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
DJ // Jody S
3
Austin // Hayden W
Danny G // Jayme S
1
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
DJ // Jody S
E
2
Charles Z // Jeremy E
Danny G // Jayme S
F
1
Ben H // Randy J
Charles Z // Jeremy E
3
Danny G // Jayme S
Charles Z // Jeremy E
G
1
BH Greg P // Jay Carter
Charles Z // Jeremy E

3rd

  BH Greg P // Jay Carter

4th

  Danny G // Jayme S

5th

  DJ // Jody S

  Ben H // Randy J

7th

  Austin // Hayden W

  Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy

9th

  Cody Spec // Stormy

Elimination Final

Charles Z // Jeremy E W vs.
BH Greg P // Jay Carter L 1 14:02

Elimination Semi-final

Charles Z // Jeremy E W vs.
Danny G // Jayme S L 3 14:52

Winners Final

Dustin T // Lucas S W vs.
BH Greg P // Jay Carter L 1 40:50

Elimination 4

Danny G // Jayme S W vs.
Ben H // Randy J L 1 18:05

DJ // Jody S L vs.
Charles Z // Jeremy E W 2 11:44

Elimination 3

Danny G // Jayme S W vs.
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy L 1 19:15

DJ // Jody S W vs.
Austin // Hayden W L 3 11:10

Winners Semi-finals

Ben H // Randy J L vs.
BH Greg P // Jay Carter W 2 43:48

Dustin T // Lucas S W vs.
Charles Z // Jeremy E L 3 42:04

Elimination 2

DJ // Jody S W vs.
Cody Spec // Stormy L 3 19:07

Winners 1

Austin // Hayden W L vs.
Ben H // Randy J W 1 22:22

Cody Spec // Stormy L vs.
BH Greg P // Jay Carter W 2 19:04

Danny G // Jayme S L vs.
Charles Z // Jeremy E W 2 36:17

Dustin T // Lucas S W vs.
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy L 1 31:17

Round 1

DJ // Jody S L vs.
Dave S (Pepaw) // Ronnie W Croc Daddy W 1 28:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20