Byodp Mar 24 Mhc

Updated 4:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dale/Lee
(bye)
Bob/George
Board 2
Carmela/Nickie
Ant/Cliff
(bye)
(bye)
AC
David C/Ty
(bye)
(bye)
Dave/Tae
Micael/Nick G
(bye)
(bye)
Rob/Allen
Jess/Eric
(bye)
Bj/Erik
Board 4
Sal/Goob
Harry\Carwin
(bye)
(bye)
Joey/Bryan
Garret/Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Will/Sandy
Danny/Ross
Board 6
Cody/Shane
(bye)
Tone/Dinks
Dale/Lee
A
Board 5
Bob/George
Ant/Cliff
B
Board 2
AC
David C/Ty
C
Board 1
Dave/Tae
Micael/Nick G
D
Board 3
Rob/Allen
Jess/Eric
E
Board 4
Bj/Erik
Harry\Carwin
F
Board 5
Joey/Bryan
Garret/Scott
G
Board 7
Will/Sandy
Danny/Ross
H
Board 4
Tone/Dinks
Bob/George
I
Board 5
Ant/Cliff
Dave/Tae
J
Board 1
Rob/Allen
Bj/Erik
K
Board 7
Harry\Carwin
Will/Sandy
L
Board 1
Tone/Dinks
Ant/Cliff
M
Board 1
Dave/Tae
Bj/Erik
N
Board 7
Tone/Dinks
Dave/Tae
O
Board 6
Bj/Erik
Bj/Erik
Board 1
Harry\Carwin
Bj/Erik
(bye)
Carmela/Nickie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sal/Goob
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody/Shane
(bye)
Carmela/Nickie
H
Board 6
Danny/Ross
(bye)
G
Garret/Scott
(bye)
F
Joey/Bryan
(bye)
E
Jess/Eric
Sal/Goob
D
Board 3
Micael/Nick G
(bye)
C
David C/Ty
(bye)
B
AC
Cody/Shane
A
Board 6
Dale/Lee
Danny/Ross
Board 3
Garret/Scott
Joey/Bryan
Board 5
Jess/Eric
Micael/Nick G
Board 3
David C/Ty
AC
Board 2
Cody/Shane
Danny/Ross
J
Board 5
Rob/Allen
Jess/Eric
I
Board 6
Bob/George
David C/Ty
L
Board 4
Will/Sandy
Cody/Shane
K
Board 2
Harry\Carwin
Rob/Allen
Board 7
Bob/George
David C/Ty
Board 2
Harry\Carwin
Rob/Allen
N
Board 4
Tone/Dinks
Harry\Carwin
M
Board 3
Ant/Cliff
Rob/Allen
Board 4
Harry\Carwin
Harry\Carwin
O
Board 1
Dave/Tae
Harry\Carwin

1st

  Bj/Erik

2nd

  Harry\Carwin

3rd

  Dave/Tae

4th

  Rob/Allen

5th

  Tone/Dinks

  Ant/Cliff

7th

  Bob/George

  David C/Ty

9th

  Danny/Ross

  Jess/Eric

  Will/Sandy

  Cody/Shane

13th

  Garret/Scott

  Joey/Bryan

  Micael/Nick G

  AC

17th

  Carmela/Nickie

  Sal/Goob

  Dale/Lee

Final

Bj/Erik W vs.
Harry\Carwin L Board 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Harry\Carwin W vs.
Dave/Tae L Board 1 08:20

Elimination Semi-final

Rob/Allen L vs.
Harry\Carwin W Board 4 00:11

Winners Final

Dave/Tae L vs.
Bj/Erik W Board 6 46:49

Elimination 6

Harry\Carwin W vs.
Ant/Cliff L Board 3 21:29

Rob/Allen W vs.
Tone/Dinks L Board 4 19:32

Elimination 5

David C/Ty L vs.
Harry\Carwin W Board 2 26:55

Rob/Allen W vs.
Bob/George L Board 7 19:25

Winners Semi-finals

Ant/Cliff L vs.
Dave/Tae W Board 1 30:08

Bj/Erik W vs.
Tone/Dinks L Board 7 20:24

Elimination 4

Cody/Shane L vs.
Harry\Carwin W Board 2 12:26

Danny/Ross L vs.
Rob/Allen W Board 5 16:54

David C/Ty W vs.
Will/Sandy L Board 4 11:42

Jess/Eric L vs.
Bob/George W Board 6 13:36

Elimination 3

AC L vs.
Cody/Shane W Board 2 17:16

Danny/Ross W vs.
Garret/Scott L Board 3 15:43

Joey/Bryan L vs.
Jess/Eric W Board 5 09:37

Micael/Nick G L vs.
David C/Ty W Board 3 09:32

Winners 2

Bj/Erik W vs.
Harry\Carwin L Board 7 35:14

Bob/George L vs.
Ant/Cliff W Board 5 45:43

Dave/Tae W vs.
Rob/Allen L Board 1 36:43

Will/Sandy L vs.
Tone/Dinks W Board 1 19:58

Elimination 2

Carmela/Nickie L vs.
Danny/Ross W Board 6 14:18

Cody/Shane W vs.
Dale/Lee L Board 6 24:20

Sal/Goob L vs.
Micael/Nick G W Board 3 12:20

Winners 1

Ant/Cliff W vs.
AC L Board 2 29:55

Dale/Lee L vs.
Bob/George W Board 5 24:16

Danny/Ross L vs.
Tone/Dinks W Board 4 32:03

David C/Ty L vs.
Dave/Tae W Board 1 31:09

Garret/Scott L vs.
Will/Sandy W Board 7 34:53

Harry\Carwin W vs.
Joey/Bryan L Board 5 16:06

Jess/Eric L vs.
Bj/Erik W Board 4 14:26

Micael/Nick G L vs.
Rob/Allen W Board 3 23:48

Round 1

Bj/Erik W vs.
Sal/Goob L Board 4 23:01

Bob/George W vs.
Carmela/Nickie L Board 2 15:22

Danny/Ross W vs.
Cody/Shane L Board 6 42:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20