January 8, 2020

Updated 12:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wayne Hicks
(bye)
Erika Garcia
Don Denman
Joey Salazar
(bye)
(bye)
Beth Shriver
Steve Langston
(bye)
(bye)
Keith Aikens
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
(bye)
Colleen Crawford
Josh Gutierrez
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Langston
Randy Stephens
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Arrondondo
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
(bye)
Johnnie Morris
Shane Hvamstad
(bye)
(bye)
Michel Bond
Wayne Hicks
A
Don Denman
Joey Salazar
B
Beth Shriver
Steve Langston
C
Keith Aikens
Jerry Caddell
D
Colleen Crawford
Josh Gutierrez
E
Dylan Langston
Randy Stephens
F
Travis Arrondondo
Gerrod Pate
G
Johnnie Morris
Shane Hvamstad
H
Michel Bond
Wayne Hicks
I
Joey Salazar
Keith Aikens
J
Jerry Caddell
Dylan Langston
K
Travis Arrondondo
Johnnie Morris
L
Shane Hvamstad
Joey Salazar
M
Keith Aikens
Travis Arrondondo
N
Shane Hvamstad
Joey Salazar
O
Shane Hvamstad
Shane Hvamstad
Joey Salazar
Shane Hvamstad
(bye)
Erika Garcia
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Erika Garcia
H
Michel Bond
(bye)
G
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
F
Randy Stephens
(bye)
E
Josh Gutierrez
(bye)
D
Colleen Crawford
(bye)
C
Steve Langston
(bye)
B
Beth Shriver
(bye)
A
Don Denman
Michel Bond
Gerrod Pate
Randy Stephens
Josh Gutierrez
Colleen Crawford
Steve Langston
Beth Shriver
Don Denman
Gerrod Pate
J
Jerry Caddell
Josh Gutierrez
I
Wayne Hicks
Steve Langston
L
Johnnie Morris
Don Denman
K
Dylan Langston
Jerry Caddell
Wayne Hicks
Steve Langston
Don Denman
Jerry Caddell
N
Travis Arrondondo
Steve Langston
M
Keith Aikens
Travis Arrondondo
Steve Langston
Travis Arrondondo
O
Joey Salazar
Joey Salazar

1st

  Shane Hvamstad

2nd

  Joey Salazar

3rd

  Travis Arrondondo

4th

  Steve Langston

5th

  Jerry Caddell

  Keith Aikens

7th

  Wayne Hicks

  Don Denman

9th

  Gerrod Pate

  Josh Gutierrez

  Johnnie Morris

  Dylan Langston

13th

  Michel Bond

  Randy Stephens

  Colleen Crawford

  Beth Shriver

17th

  Erika Garcia

Final

Shane Hvamstad W vs.
Joey Salazar L 00:10

Elimination Final

Travis Arrondondo L vs.
Joey Salazar W 01:11:47

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Steve Langston L 15:48

Winners Final

Joey Salazar L vs.
Shane Hvamstad W 18:59

Elimination 6

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W 12:41

Steve Langston W vs.
Keith Aikens L 08:24

Elimination 5

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 23:13

Steve Langston W vs.
Don Denman L 09:12

Winners Semi-finals

Joey Salazar W vs.
Keith Aikens L 20:14

Travis Arrondondo L vs.
Shane Hvamstad W 15:33

Elimination 4

Don Denman W vs.
Dylan Langston L 20:17

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 24:49

Josh Gutierrez L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 29:20

Steve Langston W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 12:02

Elimination 3

Beth Shriver L vs.
Don Denman W 16:50

Colleen Crawford L vs.
Steve Langston W 18:36

Michel Bond L vs.
Gerrod Pate W 20:30

Randy Stephens L vs.
Josh Gutierrez W 13:26

Winners 2

Dylan Langston L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W 10:52

Johnnie Morris L vs.
Shane Hvamstad W 26:22

Keith Aikens W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 11:44

Wayne Hicks L vs.
Joey Salazar W 29:41

Elimination 2

Erika Garcia L vs.
Michel Bond W 32:33

Winners 1

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Johnnie Morris W 00:25

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Colleen Crawford L 26:51

Joey Salazar W vs.
Beth Shriver L 29:40

Josh Gutierrez L vs.
Dylan Langston W 22:14

Randy Stephens L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W 15:30

Shane Hvamstad W vs.
Michel Bond L 16:50

Steve Langston L vs.
Keith Aikens W 14:07

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Don Denman L 18:46

Round 1

Erika Garcia L vs.
Don Denman W 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20