Final - Match 2
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb L vs.
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman W 1 15:56
Final
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman L vs.
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W 1 22:45
Elimination Final
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W vs.
Jayden Gore/ Ryan Wheeler L 1 12:25
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick L vs.
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W 2 12:06
Winners Final
Jayden Gore/ Ryan Wheeler L vs.
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman W 1 13:25
Elimination 6
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick W vs.
Rush Potts/ Jason Potts L 1 08:46
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W vs.
Gore2/ Jace Douglas L 2 10:33
Elimination 5
Jason Hall/ Mark McCoy L vs.
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick W 1 11:29
Megan Gore/jamie Gore L vs.
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W 2 12:10
Winners Semi-finals
Jayden Gore/ Ryan Wheeler W vs.
Gore2/ Jace Douglas L 4 14:32
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman W vs.
Rush Potts/ Jason Potts L 3 14:14
Elimination 4
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick W vs.
Jesse Ramon/ Lauren Fry L 3 09:35
Craig Tankersley/ Kevin Underwood L vs.
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W 2 11:37
Joey Rivera/ Todd Palmer L vs.
Megan Gore/jamie Gore W 2 16:36
John Miller/ Jamie Miller L vs.
Jason Hall/ Mark McCoy W 1 09:52
Elimination 3
Jamie Harp/ Sarah Wooten L vs.
Craig Tankersley/ Kevin Underwood W 2 17:19
John Brooks/ Bryan Bowers L vs.
Joey Rivera/ Todd Palmer W 5 21:32
John Miller/ Jamie Miller W vs.
Rick Ramos/ Tracy Vessels L 1 22:54
Troy Welborn/ Blake Welborn L vs.
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick W 1 08:38
Winners 2
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb L vs.
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman W 5 16:58
Gore2/ Jace Douglas W vs.
Jason Hall/ Mark McCoy L 5 12:12
Jesse Ramon/ Lauren Fry L vs.
Jayden Gore/ Ryan Wheeler W 3 18:32
Rush Potts/ Jason Potts W vs.
Megan Gore/jamie Gore L 3 12:21
Elimination 2
Bailee House/mikayla Swift L vs.
John Miller/ Jamie Miller W 4 21:59
Cheryl McMahoon/ Sara Blakely L vs.
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick W 2 16:02
Cody Jenkins/ Matt Peal L vs.
Craig Tankersley/ Kevin Underwood W 4 08:46
Erin Macgilvary/ Carla Mayhew L vs.
John Brooks/ Bryan Bowers W 1 17:05
Winners 1
Blake Taylor/ Danny Barrick L vs.
Champan Thompson/ Jamie Streb W 2 19:19
Jesse Ramon/ Lauren Fry W vs.
Craig Tankersley/ Kevin Underwood L 5 16:43
Joey Rivera/ Todd Palmer L vs.
Gore2/ Jace Douglas W 3 13:31
John Brooks/ Bryan Bowers L vs.
Jason Hall/ Mark McCoy W 3 09:37
Megan Gore/jamie Gore W vs.
John Miller/ Jamie Miller L 1 16:26
Rick Ramos/ Tracy Vessels L vs.
Rush Potts/ Jason Potts W 4 14:22
Troy Welborn/ Blake Welborn L vs.
Troy Morris Jr/ Justain Norman W 1 10:09
Round 1
John Brooks/ Bryan Bowers W vs.
Cheryl McMahoon/ Sara Blakely L 2 19:47
Megan Gore/jamie Gore W vs.
Cody Jenkins/ Matt Peal L 4 13:54