9-1-20

Updated 8:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derrick E/ Will
(bye)
Brian/ Gary M
1
Jim/ Mike
Dalton O/ Dillon
Board 2
Jerry/ Jeff
Shawn/ Josh
1
Kam/ Jason S
Carl/ Gary F
Board 3
Tina/ Dalton J
Marcus
1
Fred/ Demtri
Bull/ Seth
Board 3
Skip/ Joe
Ed/ Reese
Board 2
Chet/ Johnny
Derrick E/ Will
A
Board 2
Jim/ Mike
Jerry/ Jeff
B
Board 3
Shawn/ Josh
Carl/ Gary F
C
Board 2
Marcus
Bull/ Seth
D
1
Ed/ Reese
Derrick E/ Will
E
1
Jerry/ Jeff
Marcus
F
Board 3
Ed/ Reese
Jerry/ Jeff
G
Board 3
Ed/ Reese
Ed/ Reese
1
Jerry/ Jeff
Ed/ Reese
(bye)
Brian/ Gary M
Dalton O/ Dillon
Board 3
Kam/ Jason S
Tina/ Dalton J
1
Fred/ Demtri
Skip/ Joe
Board 2
Chet/ Johnny
Brian/ Gary M
D
Board 2
Bull/ Seth
Dalton O/ Dillon
C
1
Carl/ Gary F
Tina/ Dalton J
B
Board 3
Shawn/ Josh
Skip/ Joe
A
Board 3
Jim/ Mike
Bull/ Seth
1
Carl/ Gary F
Tina/ Dalton J
Board 2
Skip/ Joe
Carl/ Gary F
E
Board 3
Derrick E/ Will
Tina/ Dalton J
F
Board 2
Marcus
Carl/ Gary F
Board 2
Marcus
Carl/ Gary F
G
Board 2
Jerry/ Jeff
Jerry/ Jeff

1st

  Ed/ Reese

2nd

  Jerry/ Jeff

3rd

  Carl/ Gary F

4th

  Marcus

5th

  Derrick E/ Will

  Tina/ Dalton J

7th

  Bull/ Seth

  Skip/ Joe

9th

  Brian/ Gary M

  Dalton O/ Dillon

  Shawn/ Josh

  Jim/ Mike

13th

  Kam/ Jason S

  Fred/ Demtri

  Chet/ Johnny

Final

Ed/ Reese W vs.
Jerry/ Jeff L 1 13:27

Elimination Final

Carl/ Gary F L vs.
Jerry/ Jeff W Board 2 16:33

Elimination Semi-final

Carl/ Gary F W vs.
Marcus L Board 2 11:28

Winners Final

Jerry/ Jeff L vs.
Ed/ Reese W Board 3 12:25

Elimination 4

Carl/ Gary F W vs.
Derrick E/ Will L Board 3 14:59

Tina/ Dalton J L vs.
Marcus W Board 2 17:36

Elimination 3

Bull/ Seth L vs.
Carl/ Gary F W 1 21:06

Tina/ Dalton J W vs.
Skip/ Joe L Board 2 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Derrick E/ Will L vs.
Jerry/ Jeff W 1 09:45

Marcus L vs.
Ed/ Reese W Board 3 15:07

Elimination 2

Brian/ Gary M L vs.
Bull/ Seth W Board 2 13:48

Dalton O/ Dillon L vs.
Carl/ Gary F W 1 18:45

Skip/ Joe W vs.
Jim/ Mike L Board 3 10:17

Tina/ Dalton J W vs.
Shawn/ Josh L Board 3 11:32

Elimination 1

Dalton O/ Dillon W vs.
Kam/ Jason S L Board 3 13:50

Skip/ Joe W vs.
Chet/ Johnny L Board 2 16:28

Tina/ Dalton J W vs.
Fred/ Demtri L 1 20:06

Winners 1

Bull/ Seth L vs.
Ed/ Reese W 1 15:06

Carl/ Gary F L vs.
Marcus W Board 2 10:13

Derrick E/ Will W vs.
Jim/ Mike L Board 2 17:23

Jerry/ Jeff W vs.
Shawn/ Josh L Board 3 14:10

Round 1

Brian/ Gary M L vs.
Jim/ Mike W 1 18:24

Bull/ Seth W vs.
Skip/ Joe L Board 3 12:49

Carl/ Gary F W vs.
Tina/ Dalton J L Board 3 10:21

Dalton O/ Dillon L vs.
Jerry/ Jeff W Board 2 11:23

Ed/ Reese W vs.
Chet/ Johnny L Board 2 10:50

Marcus W vs.
Fred/ Demtri L 1 06:53

Shawn/ Josh W vs.
Kam/ Jason S L 1 12:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20