Final - Match 2
Chris Lake // John Olson W vs.
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson L Board 6 00:06
Final
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson L vs.
Chris Lake // John Olson W Board 2 01:03:41
Elimination Final
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn L vs.
Chris Lake // John Olson W Board 3 49:18
Elimination Semi-final
Alyx Czarnecki // Sarah Schriener L vs.
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn W Board 7 19:38
Winners Final
Chris Lake // John Olson L vs.
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson W Board 3 40:09
Elimination 4
Jeremy Zastrow // Lisa K L vs.
Alyx Czarnecki // Sarah Schriener W Board 4 32:52
Leo Knudson // Tyler Butler L vs.
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn W Board 6 38:36
Elimination 3
Chris Cortright // Robert Butler L vs.
Leo Knudson // Tyler Butler W Board 5 36:00
Dustin Harder // Matt K L vs.
Jeremy Zastrow // Lisa K W Board 3 19:34
Winners Semi-finals
Alyx Czarnecki // Sarah Schriener L vs.
Chris Lake // John Olson W Board 4 18:25
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson W vs.
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn L Board 5 17:06
Elimination 2
Bob K // Missy K L vs.
Chris Cortright // Robert Butler W Board 2 33:26
Jeremy Zastrow // Lisa K W vs.
Bill Holden // Tom Drury L Board 7 32:48
Leo Knudson // Tyler Butler W vs.
Brian Drury // Stacy Drury L Board 3 33:07
Malarie Montag // Tim Slozes L vs.
Dustin Harder // Matt K W Board 6 28:17
Elimination 1
Bob K // Missy K W vs.
Alex Knudson // Jim Schreiner L Board 3 32:58
Jeremy Zastrow // Lisa K W vs.
Amy Pehlke // Keith Diers L Board 5 22:58
Winners 1
Brian Drury // Stacy Drury L vs.
Alyx Czarnecki // Sarah Schriener W Board 6 34:36
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn W vs.
Dustin Harder // Matt K L Board 2 21:45
Chris Cortright // Robert Butler L vs.
Chris Lake // John Olson W Board 7 33:16
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson W vs.
Bill Holden // Tom Drury L Board 4 31:29
Round 1
Alyx Czarnecki // Sarah Schriener W vs.
Malarie Montag // Tim Slozes L Board 2 19:32
Amy Pehlke // Keith Diers L vs.
Chris Lake // John Olson W Board 5 13:01
Bill Holden // Tom Drury W vs.
Alex Knudson // Jim Schreiner L Board 3 37:19
Bob K // Missy K L vs.
Jason Rhyner // Randy Robinson W Board 5 20:21
Bryan Montag // Dalton Malzahn W vs.
Leo Knudson // Tyler Butler L Board 4 21:53
Jeremy Zastrow // Lisa K L vs.
Chris Cortright // Robert Butler W Board 6 23:28