9/14 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

FREDDIE // WHITTY
(bye)
GREG G // LINDZ
BOARD 10
PUMA // ZANOW
MR PNUT // ZEE KEEPER
BOARD 7
BIG JIM // SARA P
MADMAN // STEF
BOARD 9
B.K. // TRISHA K
ASHLEY Z // DONO
BOARD 6
K SWANS // TOP SHELF
RAY // SLIM
BOARD 1
DEX // J BOOTY
SHEILA // TONY T
BOARD 8
DUPA // TYLER R
KAT // MRS. SLIM
BOARD 10
KIM SUE // ROXY
FREDDIE // WHITTY
A
BOARD 6
PUMA // ZANOW
BIG JIM // SARA P
B
BOARD 8
MADMAN // STEF
K SWANS // TOP SHELF
C
BOARD 7
RAY // SLIM
SHEILA // TONY T
D
BOARD 9
KIM SUE // ROXY
FREDDIE // WHITTY
E
BOARD 1
MADMAN // STEF
RAY // SLIM
F
BOARD 8
KIM SUE // ROXY
FREDDIE // WHITTY
G
BOARD 10
RAY // SLIM
FREDDIE // WHITTY
BOARD 2
RAY // SLIM
RAY // SLIM
BOARD 6
FREDDIE // WHITTY
RAY // SLIM
(bye)
GREG G // LINDZ
MR PNUT // ZEE KEEPER
BOARD 10
B.K. // TRISHA K
ASHLEY Z // DONO
BOARD 1
DEX // J BOOTY
DUPA // TYLER R
BOARD 6
KAT // MRS. SLIM
GREG G // LINDZ
D
BOARD 6
SHEILA // TONY T
B.K. // TRISHA K
C
BOARD 1
K SWANS // TOP SHELF
ASHLEY Z // DONO
B
BOARD 10
BIG JIM // SARA P
DUPA // TYLER R
A
BOARD 7
PUMA // ZANOW
GREG G // LINDZ
BOARD 6
K SWANS // TOP SHELF
BIG JIM // SARA P
BOARD 9
DUPA // TYLER R
GREG G // LINDZ
E
BOARD 9
MADMAN // STEF
BIG JIM // SARA P
F
BOARD 7
KIM SUE // ROXY
MADMAN // STEF
BOARD 6
BIG JIM // SARA P
MADMAN // STEF
G
BOARD 3
RAY // SLIM
RAY // SLIM

1st

  RAY // SLIM

2nd

  FREDDIE // WHITTY

3rd

  MADMAN // STEF

4th

  BIG JIM // SARA P

5th

  GREG G // LINDZ

  KIM SUE // ROXY

7th

  K SWANS // TOP SHELF

  DUPA // TYLER R

9th

  SHEILA // TONY T

  B.K. // TRISHA K

  ASHLEY Z // DONO

  PUMA // ZANOW

13th

  MR PNUT // ZEE KEEPER

  DEX // J BOOTY

  KAT // MRS. SLIM

Final - Match 2

RAY // SLIM W vs.
FREDDIE // WHITTY L BOARD 6 13:23

Final

FREDDIE // WHITTY L vs.
RAY // SLIM W BOARD 2 28:46

Elimination Final

MADMAN // STEF L vs.
RAY // SLIM W BOARD 3 28:37

Elimination Semi-final

MADMAN // STEF W vs.
BIG JIM // SARA P L BOARD 6 20:10

Winners Final

FREDDIE // WHITTY W vs.
RAY // SLIM L BOARD 10 30:07

Elimination 4

BIG JIM // SARA P W vs.
KIM SUE // ROXY L BOARD 7 41:29

GREG G // LINDZ L vs.
MADMAN // STEF W BOARD 9 32:02

Elimination 3

BIG JIM // SARA P W vs.
DUPA // TYLER R L BOARD 9 30:52

GREG G // LINDZ W vs.
K SWANS // TOP SHELF L BOARD 6 36:36

Winners Semi-finals

FREDDIE // WHITTY W vs.
MADMAN // STEF L BOARD 1 20:45

RAY // SLIM W vs.
KIM SUE // ROXY L BOARD 8 22:15

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // DONO L vs.
BIG JIM // SARA P W BOARD 10 42:29

B.K. // TRISHA K L vs.
K SWANS // TOP SHELF W BOARD 1 30:20

DUPA // TYLER R W vs.
PUMA // ZANOW L BOARD 7 27:55

GREG G // LINDZ W vs.
SHEILA // TONY T L BOARD 6 40:32

Elimination 1

ASHLEY Z // DONO W vs.
DEX // J BOOTY L BOARD 1 42:38

DUPA // TYLER R W vs.
KAT // MRS. SLIM L BOARD 6 42:51

MR PNUT // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
B.K. // TRISHA K W BOARD 10 25:13

Winners 1

BIG JIM // SARA P L vs.
MADMAN // STEF W BOARD 8 18:21

FREDDIE // WHITTY W vs.
PUMA // ZANOW L BOARD 6 25:38

K SWANS // TOP SHELF L vs.
RAY // SLIM W BOARD 7 25:47

SHEILA // TONY T L vs.
KIM SUE // ROXY W BOARD 9 45:01

Round 1

ASHLEY Z // DONO L vs.
K SWANS // TOP SHELF W BOARD 6 24:34

GREG G // LINDZ L vs.
PUMA // ZANOW W BOARD 10 16:36

KAT // MRS. SLIM L vs.
KIM SUE // ROXY W BOARD 10 30:56

MADMAN // STEF W vs.
B.K. // TRISHA K L BOARD 9 34:31

MR PNUT // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
BIG JIM // SARA P W BOARD 7 30:51

RAY // SLIM W vs.
DEX // J BOOTY L BOARD 1 27:01

SHEILA // TONY T W vs.
DUPA // TYLER R L BOARD 8 37:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20