BDC Bowling Pin Pistol 12-30-18

Updated 5:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl Frazier
Robert Wright
Jeff Turner
Rick Howell
Matt Rigsby
Mitch Gibson
(bye)
Yury Delendik
David Read
Janeen Wyatt
Feegee Matlock
Jesse Smith
Sheridan Lowery
Kemit Grafton
Diana Fincler
Aaron Armentrout
Micah Puckett
Zack Martin
Christopher Stallworth
Leon Rippee
Carl Massey
Stephanie Christman
Richard Estorga
Aydin Read
Michael Jordan
Gabe Schuetzner
Justin Smith
Adam Strader
David Lewis
Martha Grafton
(bye)
Ray Montgomery
Robert Wright
A
Jeff Turner
Mitch Gibson
B
Yury Delendik
David Read
C
Feegee Matlock
Sheridan Lowery
D
Aaron Armentrout
Micah Puckett
E
Christopher Stallworth
Carl Massey
F
Aydin Read
Gabe Schuetzner
G
Adam Strader
Martha Grafton
H
Ray Montgomery
Jeff Turner
I
Mitch Gibson
Feegee Matlock
J
Aaron Armentrout
Micah Puckett
K
Carl Massey
Gabe Schuetzner
L
Martha Grafton
Mitch Gibson
M
Aaron Armentrout
Micah Puckett
N
Gabe Schuetzner
Mitch Gibson
O
Micah Puckett
Mitch Gibson
Micah Puckett
Mitch Gibson
Carl Frazier
Rick Howell
Matt Rigsby
(bye)
Janeen Wyatt
Jesse Smith
Kemit Grafton
Diana Fincler
Zack Martin
Leon Rippee
Stephanie Christman
Richard Estorga
Michael Jordan
Justin Smith
David Lewis
(bye)
Carl Frazier
H
Ray Montgomery
Matt Rigsby
G
Adam Strader
Jesse Smith
F
Aydin Read
Kemit Grafton
E
Christopher Stallworth
Leon Rippee
D
Sheridan Lowery
Richard Estorga
C
David Read
Justin Smith
B
Yury Delendik
David Lewis
A
Robert Wright
Carl Frazier
Matt Rigsby
Jesse Smith
Kemit Grafton
Sheridan Lowery
Richard Estorga
Yury Delendik
David Lewis
Matt Rigsby
J
Feegee Matlock
Kemit Grafton
I
Jeff Turner
Sheridan Lowery
L
Martha Grafton
Yury Delendik
K
Carl Massey
Feegee Matlock
Kemit Grafton
Martha Grafton
Yury Delendik
Feegee Matlock
N
Gabe Schuetzner
Martha Grafton
M
Aaron Armentrout
Feegee Matlock
Martha Grafton
Feegee Matlock
O
Micah Puckett
Micah Puckett

1st

  Mitch Gibson

2nd

  Micah Puckett

3rd

  Feegee Matlock

4th

  Martha Grafton

5th

  Gabe Schuetzner

  Aaron Armentrout

7th

  Kemit Grafton

  Yury Delendik

9th

  Matt Rigsby

  Jeff Turner

  Sheridan Lowery

  Carl Massey

13th

  Carl Frazier

  Jesse Smith

  Richard Estorga

  David Lewis

17th

  Ray Montgomery

  Adam Strader

  Aydin Read

  Christopher Stallworth

  Leon Rippee

  David Read

  Justin Smith

  Robert Wright

25th

  Rick Howell

  Janeen Wyatt

  Diana Fincler

  Zack Martin

  Stephanie Christman

  Michael Jordan

Final

Mitch Gibson W vs.
Micah Puckett L 00:14

Elimination Final

Feegee Matlock L vs.
Micah Puckett W 00:12

Elimination Semi-final

Feegee Matlock W vs.
Martha Grafton L 00:17

Winners Final

Mitch Gibson W vs.
Micah Puckett L 00:14

Elimination 6

Feegee Matlock W vs.
Gabe Schuetzner L 00:11

Martha Grafton W vs.
Aaron Armentrout L 00:14

Elimination 5

Feegee Matlock W vs.
Kemit Grafton L 00:27

Martha Grafton W vs.
Yury Delendik L 00:22

Winners Semi-finals

Micah Puckett W vs.
Gabe Schuetzner L 00:12

Mitch Gibson W vs.
Aaron Armentrout L 00:10

Elimination 4

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:25

Matt Rigsby L vs.
Feegee Matlock W 00:21

Sheridan Lowery L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:12

Yury Delendik W vs.
Carl Massey L 00:17

Elimination 3

Carl Frazier L vs.
Matt Rigsby W 00:12

Jesse Smith L vs.
Kemit Grafton W 00:20

Sheridan Lowery W vs.
Richard Estorga L 00:20

Yury Delendik W vs.
David Lewis L 00:16

Winners 2

Feegee Matlock L vs.
Aaron Armentrout W 00:09

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Martha Grafton L 00:16

Jeff Turner L vs.
Mitch Gibson W 00:21

Micah Puckett W vs.
Carl Massey L 00:12

Elimination 2

Carl Frazier W vs.
Ray Montgomery L 00:22

David Lewis W vs.
Robert Wright L 00:36

Jesse Smith W vs.
Aydin Read L 00:14

Justin Smith L vs.
Yury Delendik W 00:20

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Christopher Stallworth L 00:14

Leon Rippee L vs.
Sheridan Lowery W 00:16

Matt Rigsby W vs.
Adam Strader L 00:22

Richard Estorga W vs.
David Read L 00:23

Elimination 1

Carl Frazier W vs.
Rick Howell L 00:20

Janeen Wyatt L vs.
Jesse Smith W 00:35

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Diana Fincler L 00:23

Michael Jordan L vs.
Justin Smith W 00:34

Stephanie Christman L vs.
Richard Estorga W 00:30

Zack Martin L vs.
Leon Rippee W 00:46

Winners 1

Carl Massey W vs.
Aydin Read L 00:26

David Read L vs.
Feegee Matlock W 00:16

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Adam Strader L 00:19

Martha Grafton W vs.
Ray Montgomery L 00:16

Micah Puckett W vs.
Christopher Stallworth L 00:12

Mitch Gibson W vs.
Yury Delendik L 00:19

Robert Wright L vs.
Jeff Turner W 00:24

Sheridan Lowery L vs.
Aaron Armentrout W 00:11

Round 1

Carl Frazier L vs.
Robert Wright W 01:42

Carl Massey W vs.
Stephanie Christman L 02:08

Christopher Stallworth W vs.
Leon Rippee L 00:48

David Lewis L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:44

David Read W vs.
Janeen Wyatt L 00:53

Diana Fincler L vs.
Aaron Armentrout W 00:17

Feegee Matlock W vs.
Jesse Smith L 00:23

Jeff Turner W vs.
Rick Howell L 00:18

Justin Smith L vs.
Adam Strader W 00:54

Matt Rigsby L vs.
Mitch Gibson W 00:19

Micah Puckett W vs.
Zack Martin L 00:16

Michael Jordan L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:14

Richard Estorga L vs.
Aydin Read W 00:23

Sheridan Lowery W vs.
Kemit Grafton L 00:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20