Crown Quals Great

Updated 7:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuil
(bye)
Marcus
Kevin
Unknown
(bye)
(bye)
Sid
Rosalyne
(bye)
Grimlocke
Evan
Jonathon
Crimson
(bye)
Rellion
Joad
(bye)
Ferus
Banshee
Anira
Krothus
(bye)
Vryce
Vaughn
(bye)
(bye)
Soulscar
Aganon
Eliana
(bye)
Sajarin
Cuil
A
Marcus
Unknown
B
Sid
Rosalyne
C
Evan
Crimson
D
Rellion
Joad
E
Ferus
Anira
F
Vryce
Vaughn
G
Soulscar
Eliana
H
Sajarin
Cuil
I
Sid
Evan
J
Rellion
Ferus
K
Anira
Vaughn
L
Eliana
Cuil
M
Evan
Ferus
N
Eliana
Cuil
O
Eliana
Eliana
Ferus
Ferus
Eliana
Ferus
(bye)
Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Grimlocke
Jonathon
(bye)
(bye)
Banshee
Krothus
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Aganon
(bye)
Kevin
H
Sajarin
(bye)
G
Soulscar
Grimlocke
F
Vryce
Jonathon
E
Joad
Banshee
D
Crimson
Krothus
C
Rosalyne
(bye)
B
Unknown
Aganon
A
Marcus
Kevin
Soulscar
Vryce
Jonathon
Crimson
Krothus
Unknown
Aganon
Soulscar
J
Rellion
Jonathon
I
Sid
Crimson
L
Vaughn
Aganon
K
Anira
Soulscar
Jonathon
Vaughn
Anira
Soulscar
N
Ferus
Vaughn
M
Evan
Ferus
Evan
Ferus
O
Cuil
Ferus

1st

  Ferus

2nd

  Eliana

3rd

  Cuil

4th

  Evan

5th

  Soulscar

  Vaughn

7th

  Jonathon

  Anira

9th

  Rellion

  Sid

  Crimson

  Aganon

13th

  Kevin

  Vryce

  Krothus

  Unknown

17th

  Sajarin

  Grimlocke

  Joad

  Banshee

  Rosalyne

  Marcus

Final - Match 2

Ferus W vs.
Eliana L 00:04

Final

Eliana L vs.
Ferus W 01:52

Elimination Final

Ferus W vs.
Cuil L 00:44

Elimination Semi-final

Ferus W vs.
Evan L 00:39

Winners Final

Cuil L vs.
Eliana W 01:38

Elimination 6

Soulscar L vs.
Ferus W 00:35

Vaughn L vs.
Evan W 00:55

Elimination 5

Soulscar W vs.
Jonathon L 00:42

Vaughn W vs.
Anira L 00:55

Winners Semi-finals

Cuil W vs.
Evan L 00:55

Ferus L vs.
Eliana W 00:32

Elimination 4

Aganon L vs.
Anira W 00:42

Crimson L vs.
Vaughn W 01:15

Jonathon W vs.
Sid L 03:12

Soulscar W vs.
Rellion L 02:57

Elimination 3

Crimson W vs.
Krothus L 01:11

Kevin L vs.
Soulscar W 00:35

Unknown L vs.
Aganon W 00:03

Vryce L vs.
Jonathon W 00:35

Winners 2

Cuil W vs.
Sid L 01:15

Evan W vs.
Rellion L 00:51

Ferus W vs.
Anira L 00:52

Vaughn L vs.
Eliana W 01:08

Elimination 2

Aganon W vs.
Marcus L 01:00

Banshee L vs.
Crimson W 00:26

Grimlocke L vs.
Vryce W 01:07

Jonathon W vs.
Joad L 01:01

Kevin W vs.
Sajarin L 00:41

Krothus W vs.
Rosalyne L 01:08

Winners 1

Anira W vs.
Vryce L 00:36

Crimson L vs.
Rellion W 00:43

Cuil W vs.
Marcus L 01:00

Eliana W vs.
Sajarin L 01:07

Joad L vs.
Ferus W 00:59

Rosalyne L vs.
Evan W 00:49

Unknown L vs.
Sid W 00:05

Vaughn W vs.
Soulscar L 01:03

Round 1

Aganon L vs.
Eliana W 00:50

Anira W vs.
Krothus L 00:05

Ferus W vs.
Banshee L 00:58

Grimlocke L vs.
Evan W 01:55

Jonathon L vs.
Crimson W 00:51

Marcus W vs.
Kevin L 00:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20