3/9/20 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 8:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom Sanders
(bye)
Shelby // Trey
3
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP
CJ // Chris Lucas SP
(bye)
(bye)
Brannon SP // Lance
Ben SP // Big B SP
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Tom Sanders
A
1
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP
CJ // Chris Lucas SP
B
1
Brannon SP // Lance
Ben SP // Big B SP
C
3
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP
D
2
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Tom Sanders
E
2
Brannon SP // Lance
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
F
3
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Tom Sanders
G
3
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
Tom Sanders
3
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Tom Sanders
(bye)
Shelby // Trey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shelby // Trey
D
2
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
C
Ben SP // Big B SP
(bye)
B
CJ // Chris Lucas SP
(bye)
A
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP
2
Ben SP // Big B SP
CJ // Chris Lucas SP
1
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP
E
2
Brannon SP // Lance
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP
F
1
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Brannon SP // Lance
1
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP
G
2
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP

1st

  Tom Sanders

2nd

  Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP

3rd

  Anthony Z // John Chesani SP

4th

  Brannon SP // Lance

5th

  Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP

  Korey // Ricky Lucas SP

7th

  Ben SP // Big B SP

  CJ // Chris Lucas SP

9th

  Shelby // Trey

Final

Tom Sanders W vs.
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP L 3 20:00

Elimination Final

Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP L 2 22:00

Elimination Semi-final

Brannon SP // Lance L vs.
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 13:45

Winners Final

Tom Sanders W vs.
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP L 3 23:29

Elimination 4

Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Lance W 2 11:20

Korey // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 13:55

Elimination 3

Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Ben SP // Big B SP L 2 16:39

CJ // Chris Lucas SP L vs.
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP W 1 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Z // John Chesani SP W vs.
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP L 3 15:38

Tom Sanders W vs.
Brannon SP // Lance L 2 09:16

Elimination 2

Shelby // Trey L vs.
Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP W 2 09:40

Winners 1

Ben SP // Big B SP L vs.
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP W 3 21:36

Byrnes SP // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Mike Mills SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 14:07

CJ // Chris Lucas SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Lance W 1 12:44

Tom Sanders W vs.
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP L 1 12:18

Round 1

Shelby // Trey L vs.
Korey // Ricky Lucas SP W 3 10:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20