Rays Friday Night Virtual Cornhole

Updated 9:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grant Ebner
Board - 2
Mike Love
Ray Clay
Board - 7
Nathan Brown
Betsy Schmid
Board - 5
Lori Dool
Donald Hucul
Board - 6
Ray JONES
Justin Kane
Board - 10
Eddie Macdonald
Zach Love
Board - 1
Haseeb H
Ryan Love
Board - 8
Conner Peach
Paul Courtney
Board - 4
Chis Whitburn
Mike Love
A
Board - 5
Nathan Brown
Lori Dool
B
Board - 3
Ray JONES
Eddie Macdonald
C
Board - 4
Haseeb H
Conner Peach
D
Board - 6
Paul Courtney
Nathan Brown
E
Board - 6
Lori Dool
Haseeb H
F
Board - 3
Conner Peach
Lori Dool
G
Board - 2
Haseeb H
Haseeb H
Board - 5
Eddie Macdonald
Eddie Macdonald
Board - 1
Haseeb H
Eddie Macdonald
Grant Ebner
Board - 1
Ray Clay
Betsy Schmid
Board - 4
Donald Hucul
Justin Kane
Board - 9
Zach Love
Ryan Love
Board - 1
Chis Whitburn
Ray Clay
D
Board - 10
Paul Courtney
Betsy Schmid
C
Board - 7
Eddie Macdonald
Justin Kane
B
Board - 2
Ray JONES
Ryan Love
A
Board - 9
Mike Love
Ray Clay
Board - 6
Eddie Macdonald
Justin Kane
Board - 1
Mike Love
Eddie Macdonald
E
Board - 3
Nathan Brown
Justin Kane
F
Board - 5
Conner Peach
Eddie Macdonald
Board - 8
Justin Kane
Eddie Macdonald
G
Board - 9
Lori Dool
Eddie Macdonald

1st

  Eddie Macdonald

2nd

  Haseeb H

3rd

  Lori Dool

4th

  Justin Kane

5th

  Nathan Brown

  Conner Peach

7th

  Ray Clay

  Mike Love

9th

  Paul Courtney

  Betsy Schmid

  Ray JONES

  Ryan Love

13th

  Grant Ebner

  Donald Hucul

  Zach Love

  Chis Whitburn

Final - Match 2

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Haseeb H L Board - 1 22:31

Final

Haseeb H L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 5 31:56

Elimination Final

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Lori Dool L Board - 9 43:29

Elimination Semi-final

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Justin Kane L Board - 8 28:49

Winners Final

Lori Dool L vs.
Haseeb H W Board - 2 29:00

Elimination 4

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Nathan Brown L Board - 3 26:29

Justin Kane W vs.
Conner Peach L Board - 5 25:07

Elimination 3

Justin Kane W vs.
Mike Love L Board - 1 18:55

Ray Clay L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 6 19:31

Winners Semi-finals

Haseeb H W vs.
Conner Peach L Board - 3 36:37

Nathan Brown L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 6 33:18

Elimination 2

Betsy Schmid L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 7 32:51

Justin Kane W vs.
Ray JONES L Board - 2 15:45

Ray Clay W vs.
Paul Courtney L Board - 10 23:09

Ryan Love L vs.
Mike Love W Board - 9 21:17

Elimination 1

Betsy Schmid W vs.
Donald Hucul L Board - 4 00:05

Grant Ebner L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 1 15:39

Justin Kane W vs.
Zach Love L Board - 9 15:01

Ryan Love W vs.
Chis Whitburn L Board - 1 00:05

Winners 1

Conner Peach W vs.
Paul Courtney L Board - 6 16:30

Eddie Macdonald L vs.
Haseeb H W Board - 4 44:45

Lori Dool W vs.
Ray JONES L Board - 3 12:45

Mike Love L vs.
Nathan Brown W Board - 5 33:42

Round 1

Betsy Schmid L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 5 32:54

Donald Hucul L vs.
Ray JONES W Board - 6 36:14

Grant Ebner L vs.
Mike Love W Board - 2 24:05

Justin Kane L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 10 37:46

Paul Courtney W vs.
Chis Whitburn L Board - 4 34:15

Ray Clay L vs.
Nathan Brown W Board - 7 43:43

Ryan Love L vs.
Conner Peach W Board - 8 33:50

Zach Love L vs.
Haseeb H W Board - 1 34:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20