Portland Pinbrawl IX

Updated 4:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew Mulkey
AC/DC (5th)
Carmen Barone
Jessi Garver
Twilight Zone (5th)
Evan Higgins
Nicole Reik Dunlap
Star Trek (5th)
Daniel Rone
Todd Rafacz
Champion Pub (Couch)
Ken Johnson
Kevin Birrell
Star Trek (5th)
Kevin Williams
Sebastian Taylor
Demo Man (Couch)
John Stein
Katie Janis
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Ian Fridge
Brent Gennaro
Addams Family (5th)
Justin Gross
Mindy "Buttons" Bert
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Samuel R Atlas
Nick Greenup
Addams Family (5th)
Erik Gust
Richard Wyles
Haunted House (Couch)
Greg Dunlap
Kevin Kenan
Demo Man (Couch)
Paul Schaffer
Bobby Conover
KISS (5th)
Alex Rivelli-Keagbine
Alexander Young
White Water (Couch)
Zachary Reno
Jarrett Gaddy
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Eric Hill
Jessica DeNardo
White Water (Couch)
Noah Davis
Alan Wiley
Dr. Who (Couch)
Leslie Martin
John Hartman
The Hobbit (5th)
James Stubbington
Flash Haze
Demo Man (Couch)
Kane MacAniff
Will Rubley
PBR Can Crusher
David Henry
Suzanne Floyd
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Adam Jones
Beth Poore
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Raymond Davidson
Robert Gagno
Haunted House (Couch)
Tommy Floyd
Donald Kraper
Dracula (Couch)
Brooke Crisp
Joshua Bartlett
Scared Stiff (5th)
Derek Miazga
Dennis Brenhaug
KISS (5th)
Darcy Imada
John Fujita
Funhouse
Bill Bailey
Richie Terry
Star Wars (Couch)
Jason Andersen
Meg Griffin
White Water (Couch)
Ben Pownall
Matt Fentress
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Alex Tada
Bill Lascher
Monster Bash (5th)
Ryan Newstrum
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon
Sopranos
James Rivelli-Keagbine
Noah Poole
Dracula (Couch)
Kristine Morgan
Anthony Welters
Champion Pub (Couch)
Jamey Stephenson
Edmund Saenz
Indiana Jones (5th)
Dana Valatka
Sarah Flowerday
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Germain Mariolle
Stefan Novak
Scared Stiff (5th)
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Steve Montgomery
Dr. Who (Couch)
Wil Biddle
John Gimera
The Walking Dead (5th)
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn
Dan Danger
World Cup Soccer
Dennis Ayres
Brett Wolfe
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Dan McLane
John Martin
AC/DC (5th)
Alyson Ruby Rae
Mira Mason-Reader
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Jill Oppenheim
Eric Zounes
Indiana Jones (5th)
Mathew Peterson
Nathan Stellhorn
The Hobbit (5th)
Mathew Presnall
Kathy Gagno
Game of Thrones (5th)
Jon Jacob
Eden Stamm
Spider-Man (Couch)
Aaron Nelson
Evan McBride
Monster Bash (5th)
Sean Irby
Mike Corbett WA
Star Wars (Couch)
Lex Albrandt
Steve Strom
Metalica (5th)
Holli Winchell
Jeff Hart
Pirates (Couch)
Jason Burton
Brandon Bras
PBR Can Crusher
Erik Graciosa
Emma Eichhorn
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Travis Maisch
Andy Burton
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Chelsey Oedewaldt
Pat Castaldo
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Frank Sposaro
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Game of Thrones (5th)
Amanda Kotchon
Chris Coyle
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Nickolas Taseris
Lucas Callahan
Pirates (Couch)
Justin McAllister
Steve Hill
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Mary Dempsey
Neil Kubath
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Kris Fast
Trevor McDonald
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Dave Morell
Jeff Lee OR
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Mellisa Schwegel
Matt Walton
Dracula (Couch)
Tim Tournay
Whitney Fentress
Metalica (5th)
Maka Honig
Carmen Barone
A
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Evan Higgins
Daniel Rone
B
Haunted House (Couch)
Ken Johnson
Kevin Birrell
C
PBR Can Crusher
John Stein
Ian Fridge
D
Demo Man (Couch)
Justin Gross
Mindy "Buttons" Bert
E
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Nick Greenup
Richard Wyles
F
Funhouse
Kevin Kenan
Bobby Conover
G
The Hobbit (5th)
Zachary Reno
Jarrett Gaddy
H
KISS (5th)
Noah Davis
Alan Wiley
I
AC/DC (5th)
John Hartman
Flash Haze
J
Dracula (Couch)
David Henry
Adam Jones
K
Champion Pub (Couch)
Raymond Davidson
Robert Gagno
L
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Donald Kraper
Derek Miazga
M
The Walking Dead (5th)
Dennis Brenhaug
John Fujita
N
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Jason Andersen
Ben Pownall
O
Metalica (5th)
Alex Tada
Ryan Newstrum
P
Dr. Who (Couch)
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon
Kristine Morgan
Q
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Jamey Stephenson
Dana Valatka
R
Dracula (Couch)
Germain Mariolle
Chris "Dast" Perlot
S
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Wil Biddle
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn
T
Sopranos
Dan Danger
Brett Wolfe
U
Star Trek (5th)
Alyson Ruby Rae
Jill Oppenheim
V
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Mathew Peterson
Nathan Stellhorn
W
Demo Man (Couch)
Jon Jacob
Aaron Nelson
X
Funhouse
Evan McBride
Mike Corbett WA
Y
KISS (5th)
Holli Winchell
Jeff Hart
Z
World Cup Soccer
Erik Graciosa
Travis Maisch
AA
Star Trek (5th)
Andy Burton
Frank Sposaro
AB
Haunted House (Couch)
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Chris Coyle
AC
Indiana Jones (5th)
Lucas Callahan
Steve Hill
AD
Monster Bash (5th)
Kris Fast
Trevor McDonald
AE
Game of Thrones (5th)
Jeff Lee OR
Tim Tournay
AF
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Maka Honig
Evan Higgins
AG
KISS (5th)
Daniel Rone
Kevin Birrell
AH
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Justin Gross
Mindy "Buttons" Bert
AI
Star Trek (5th)
Kevin Kenan
Zachary Reno
AJ
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Noah Davis
Alan Wiley
AK
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Flash Haze
Raymond Davidson
AL
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Robert Gagno
Derek Miazga
AM
Dr. Who (Couch)
John Fujita
Alex Tada
AN
Haunted House (Couch)
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon
Jamey Stephenson
AO
Demo Man (Couch)
Germain Mariolle
Wil Biddle
AP
Monster Bash (5th)
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn
Brett Wolfe
AQ
Metalica (5th)
Mathew Peterson
Nathan Stellhorn
AR
PBR Can Crusher
Aaron Nelson
Mike Corbett WA
AS
Sopranos
Jeff Hart
Andy Burton
AT
Champion Pub (Couch)
Frank Sposaro
Lucas Callahan
AU
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Steve Hill
Trevor McDonald
AV
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Maka Honig
Daniel Rone
AW
Champion Pub (Couch)
Kevin Birrell
Kevin Kenan
AX
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Zachary Reno
Alan Wiley
AY
Dracula (Couch)
Raymond Davidson
John Fujita
AZ
Wizard of Oz (5th)
Alex Tada
Germain Mariolle
BA
Star Wars (Couch)
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn
Brett Wolfe
BB
Demo Man (Couch)
Nathan Stellhorn
Jeff Hart
BC
The Hobbit (5th)
Andy Burton
Steve Hill
BD
AC/DC (5th)
Maka Honig
Kevin Birrell
BE
Indiana Jones (5th)
Zachary Reno
Raymond Davidson
BF
Game of Thrones (5th)
John Fujita
Germain Mariolle
BG
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Nathan Stellhorn
Jeff Hart
BH
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Maka Honig
Kevin Birrell
BI
Addams Family (5th)
Raymond Davidson
Germain Mariolle
BJ
Dr. Who (Couch)
Maka Honig
Kevin Birrell
BK
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Germain Mariolle
Germain Mariolle
TRON: Legacy
Kevin Birrell
Germain Mariolle
Drew Mulkey
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Jessi Garver
Nicole Reik Dunlap
PBR Can Crusher
Todd Rafacz
Kevin Williams
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Sebastian Taylor
Katie Janis
Champion Pub (Couch)
Brent Gennaro
Samuel R Atlas
The Walking Dead (5th)
Erik Gust
Greg Dunlap
Scared Stiff (5th)
Paul Schaffer
Alex Rivelli-Keagbine
Champion Pub (Couch)
Alexander Young
Eric Hill
The Hobbit (5th)
Jessica DeNardo
Leslie Martin
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
James Stubbington
Kane MacAniff
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Will Rubley
Suzanne Floyd
Addams Family (5th)
Beth Poore
Tommy Floyd
AC/DC (5th)
Brooke Crisp
Joshua Bartlett
Metalica (5th)
Darcy Imada
Bill Bailey
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Richie Terry
Meg Griffin
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Matt Fentress
Bill Lascher
Scared Stiff (5th)
James Rivelli-Keagbine
Noah Poole
Indiana Jones (5th)
Anthony Welters
Edmund Saenz
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Sarah Flowerday
Stefan Novak
Dracula (Couch)
Steve Montgomery
John Gimera
Star Wars (Couch)
Dennis Ayres
Dan McLane
Dr. Dude (Couch)
John Martin
Mira Mason-Reader
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Eric Zounes
Mathew Presnall
Metalica (5th)
Kathy Gagno
Eden Stamm
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Sean Irby
Lex Albrandt
Funhouse
Steve Strom
Jason Burton
Game of Thrones (5th)
Brandon Bras
Emma Eichhorn
Pirates (Couch)
Chelsey Oedewaldt
Pat Castaldo
AC/DC (5th)
Amanda Kotchon
Nickolas Taseris
PBR Can Crusher
Justin McAllister
Mary Dempsey
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Neil Kubath
Dave Morell
Addams Family (5th)
Mellisa Schwegel
Matt Walton
Pirates (Couch)
Whitney Fentress
Drew Mulkey
AF
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Tim Tournay
Todd Rafacz
AE
Addams Family (5th)
Jeff Lee OR
Sebastian Taylor
AD
AC/DC (5th)
Kris Fast
Katie Janis
AC
Funhouse
Chris Coyle
Samuel R Atlas
AB
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Greg Dunlap
AA
Star Wars (Couch)
Travis Maisch
Alexander Young
Z
Dr. Who (Couch)
Erik Graciosa
Jessica DeNardo
Y
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Holli Winchell
Leslie Martin
X
Demo Man (Couch)
Evan McBride
Will Rubley
W
Indiana Jones (5th)
Jon Jacob
Beth Poore
V
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Jill Oppenheim
Tommy Floyd
U
Champion Pub (Couch)
Alyson Ruby Rae
Joshua Bartlett
T
Pirates (Couch)
Dan Danger
Bill Bailey
S
Simpsons (5th)
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Meg Griffin
R
The Walking Dead (5th)
Dana Valatka
Bill Lascher
Q
World Cup Soccer
Kristine Morgan
Anthony Welters
P
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Ryan Newstrum
Sarah Flowerday
O
Star Wars (Couch)
Ben Pownall
Stefan Novak
N
Pirates (Couch)
Jason Andersen
John Gimera
M
Monster Bash (5th)
Dennis Brenhaug
Dan McLane
L
Sopranos
Donald Kraper
Eric Zounes
K
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Adam Jones
Mathew Presnall
J
Funhouse
David Henry
Eden Stamm
I
The Walking Dead (5th)
John Hartman
Steve Strom
H
The Hobbit (5th)
Jarrett Gaddy
Brandon Bras
G
World Cup Soccer
Bobby Conover
Emma Eichhorn
F
PBR Can Crusher
Richard Wyles
Pat Castaldo
E
Dr. Who (Couch)
Nick Greenup
Justin McAllister
D
Metalica (5th)
Ian Fridge
Neil Kubath
C
Haunted House (Couch)
John Stein
Dave Morell
B
Game of Thrones (5th)
Ken Johnson
Matt Walton
A
Haunted House (Couch)
Carmen Barone
Drew Mulkey
Scared Stiff (5th)
Todd Rafacz
Kris Fast
World Cup Soccer
Chris Coyle
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Demo Man (Couch)
Greg Dunlap
Erik Graciosa
Dracula (Couch)
Jessica DeNardo
Evan McBride
Sopranos
Will Rubley
Jill Oppenheim
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Alyson Ruby Rae
Joshua Bartlett
KISS (5th)
Bill Bailey
Dana Valatka
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Bill Lascher
Anthony Welters
The Walking Dead (5th)
Ben Pownall
Stefan Novak
Theatre of Magic (5th)
Dennis Brenhaug
Dan McLane
Game of Thrones (5th)
Eric Zounes
Mathew Presnall
AC/DC (5th)
Eden Stamm
Jarrett Gaddy
Funhouse
Brandon Bras
Emma Eichhorn
PBR Can Crusher
Nick Greenup
Ian Fridge
Scared Stiff (5th)
John Stein
Dave Morell
Funhouse
Matt Walton
Todd Rafacz
AN
Monster Bash (5th)
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon
Chris Coyle
AM
Simpsons (5th)
Derek Miazga
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
AL
Lord of the Rings (Couch)
Robert Gagno
Erik Graciosa
AK
Indiana Jones (5th)
Flash Haze
Will Rubley
AJ
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Noah Davis
Jill Oppenheim
AI
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Mindy "Buttons" Bert
Bill Bailey
AH
The Hobbit (5th)
Justin Gross
Dana Valatka
AG
Dr. Who (Couch)
Evan Higgins
Anthony Welters
AV
Star Wars (Couch)
Trevor McDonald
Dennis Brenhaug
AU
Champion Pub (Couch)
Lucas Callahan
Eric Zounes
AT
Attack From Mars
Frank Sposaro
Eden Stamm
AS
8 Ball Champ (Couch)
Mike Corbett WA
Jarrett Gaddy
AR
White Water (Couch)
Aaron Nelson
Emma Eichhorn
AQ
Addams Family (5th)
Mathew Peterson
Ian Fridge
AP
World Cup Soccer
Wil Biddle
Matt Walton
AO
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Jamey Stephenson
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon
Attack From Mars
Chris Coyle
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Sopranos
Erik Graciosa
Noah Davis
Funhouse
Mindy "Buttons" Bert
Justin Gross
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Evan Higgins
Trevor McDonald
The Walking Dead (5th)
Lucas Callahan
Frank Sposaro
Addams Family (5th)
Eden Stamm
Aaron Nelson
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Emma Eichhorn
Ian Fridge
Sopranos
Jamey Stephenson
Chris Coyle
BD
Pirates (Couch)
Steve Hill
Erik Graciosa
BC
Haunted House (Couch)
Andy Burton
Noah Davis
BB
Game of Thrones (5th)
Brett Wolfe
Evan Higgins
BA
World Cup Soccer
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn
Trevor McDonald
AZ
White Water (Couch)
Alex Tada
Eden Stamm
AY
World Cup Soccer
Alan Wiley
Aaron Nelson
AX
Scared Stiff (5th)
Kevin Kenan
Ian Fridge
AW
Judd Dredd (Couch)
Daniel Rone
Chris Coyle
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Andy Burton
Noah Davis
Pirates (Couch)
Evan Higgins
Trevor McDonald
Champion Pub (Couch)
Alan Wiley
Aaron Nelson
Dr. Dude (Couch)
Daniel Rone
Andy Burton
BF
White Water (Couch)
John Fujita
Noah Davis
BE
Champion Pub (Couch)
Zachary Reno
Alan Wiley
BH
Demo Man (Couch)
Jeff Hart
Daniel Rone
BG
World Cup Soccer
Nathan Stellhorn
John Fujita
Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch)
Noah Davis
Alan Wiley
Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch)
Daniel Rone
John Fujita
BJ
World Cup Soccer
Maka Honig
Daniel Rone
BI
Dr. Who (Couch)
Raymond Davidson
John Fujita
Pirates (Couch)
Raymond Davidson
Raymond Davidson
BK
White Water (Couch)
Kevin Birrell
Kevin Birrell

1st

  Germain Mariolle

2nd

  Kevin Birrell

3rd

  Raymond Davidson

4th

  John Fujita

5th

  Maka Honig

  Daniel Rone

7th

  Noah Davis

  Alan Wiley

9th

  Andy Burton

  Zachary Reno

  Jeff Hart

  Nathan Stellhorn

13th

  Chris Coyle

  Evan Higgins

  Trevor McDonald

  Aaron Nelson

17th

  Steve Hill

  Erik Graciosa

  Brett Wolfe

  Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn

  Alex Tada

  Eden Stamm

  Kevin Kenan

  Ian Fridge

25th

  Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon

  Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

  Mindy "Buttons" Bert

  Justin Gross

  Lucas Callahan

  Frank Sposaro

  Emma Eichhorn

  Jamey Stephenson

33th

  Todd Rafacz

  Derek Miazga

  Robert Gagno

  Flash Haze

  Will Rubley

  Jill Oppenheim

  Bill Bailey

  Dana Valatka

  Anthony Welters

  Dennis Brenhaug

  Eric Zounes

  Mike Corbett WA

  Jarrett Gaddy

  Mathew Peterson

  Wil Biddle

  Matt Walton

49th

  Drew Mulkey

  Kris Fast

  Greg Dunlap

  Jessica DeNardo

  Evan McBride

  Alyson Ruby Rae

  Joshua Bartlett

  Bill Lascher

  Ben Pownall

  Stefan Novak

  Dan McLane

  Mathew Presnall

  Brandon Bras

  Nick Greenup

  John Stein

  Dave Morell

65th

  Tim Tournay

  Jeff Lee OR

  Sebastian Taylor

  Katie Janis

  Samuel R Atlas

  Travis Maisch

  Alexander Young

  Holli Winchell

  Leslie Martin

  Jon Jacob

  Beth Poore

  Tommy Floyd

  Dan Danger

  Chris "Dast" Perlot

  Meg Griffin

  Kristine Morgan

  Ryan Newstrum

  Sarah Flowerday

  Jason Andersen

  John Gimera

  Donald Kraper

  Adam Jones

  David Henry

  John Hartman

  Steve Strom

  Bobby Conover

  Richard Wyles

  Pat Castaldo

  Justin McAllister

  Neil Kubath

  Ken Johnson

  Carmen Barone

97th

  Jessi Garver

  Nicole Reik Dunlap

  Kevin Williams

  Brent Gennaro

  Erik Gust

  Paul Schaffer

  Alex Rivelli-Keagbine

  Eric Hill

  James Stubbington

  Kane MacAniff

  Suzanne Floyd

  Brooke Crisp

  Darcy Imada

  Richie Terry

  Matt Fentress

  James Rivelli-Keagbine

  Noah Poole

  Edmund Saenz

  Steve Montgomery

  Dennis Ayres

  John Martin

  Mira Mason-Reader

  Kathy Gagno

  Sean Irby

  Lex Albrandt

  Jason Burton

  Chelsey Oedewaldt

  Amanda Kotchon

  Nickolas Taseris

  Mary Dempsey

  Mellisa Schwegel

  Whitney Fentress

Final

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Kevin Birrell L TRON: Legacy 02:18:37

Elimination Final

Raymond Davidson L vs.
Kevin Birrell W White Water (Couch) 36:20

Elimination Semi-final

John Fujita L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Pirates (Couch) 50:44

Winners Final

Kevin Birrell L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Lord of the Rings (Couch) 01:59:16

Elimination 10

Daniel Rone L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Dr. Who (Couch) 29:41

John Fujita W vs.
Maka Honig L World Cup Soccer 17:37

Elimination 9

Alan Wiley L vs.
Daniel Rone W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 31:00

John Fujita W vs.
Noah Davis L Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 52:37

Winners Semi-finals

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Maka Honig L Dr. Who (Couch) 27:02

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Raymond Davidson L Addams Family (5th) 01:11:16

Elimination 8

Alan Wiley W vs.
Jeff Hart L Demo Man (Couch) 14:17

Andy Burton L vs.
John Fujita W White Water (Couch) 33:26

Daniel Rone W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L World Cup Soccer 35:54

Noah Davis W vs.
Zachary Reno L Champion Pub (Couch) 38:17

Elimination 7

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Dr. Dude (Couch) 25:26

Chris Coyle L vs.
Andy Burton W Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 19:07

Noah Davis W vs.
Evan Higgins L Pirates (Couch) 22:50

Trevor McDonald L vs.
Alan Wiley W Champion Pub (Couch) 22:06

Winners 4

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Theatre of Magic (5th) 59:56

Jeff Hart L vs.
Maka Honig W Judd Dredd (Couch) 26:04

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Zachary Reno L Indiana Jones (5th) 50:41

Raymond Davidson W vs.
John Fujita L Game of Thrones (5th) 36:52

Elimination 6

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Kevin Kenan L Scared Stiff (5th) 42:26

Chris Coyle W vs.
Steve Hill L Pirates (Couch) 41:45

Eden Stamm L vs.
Alan Wiley W World Cup Soccer 20:37

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Andy Burton W Haunted House (Couch) 21:21

Evan Higgins W vs.
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn L World Cup Soccer 23:03

Ian Fridge L vs.
Daniel Rone W Judd Dredd (Couch) 18:04

Noah Davis W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Game of Thrones (5th) 36:21

Trevor McDonald W vs.
Alex Tada L White Water (Couch) 45:29

Elimination 5

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 21:23

Frank Sposaro L vs.
Eden Stamm W Addams Family (5th) 40:35

Ian Fridge W vs.
Jamey Stephenson L Sopranos 37:08

Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon L vs.
Chris Coyle W Attack From Mars 36:33

Justin Gross L vs.
Evan Higgins W Dr. Dude (Couch) 16:07

Noah Davis W vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L Funhouse 13:37

Trevor McDonald W vs.
Lucas Callahan L The Walking Dead (5th) 22:12

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Sopranos 47:37

Winners 3

Alan Wiley L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Dracula (Couch) 25:55

Brett Wolfe L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Demo Man (Couch) 20:34

Daniel Rone L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Champion Pub (Couch) 34:59

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn L Star Wars (Couch) 53:41

Jeff Hart W vs.
Andy Burton L The Hobbit (5th) 46:57

John Fujita W vs.
Alex Tada L Wizard of Oz (5th) 26:29

Kevin Kenan L vs.
Zachary Reno W Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 21:59

Steve Hill L vs.
Maka Honig W AC/DC (5th) 25:02

Elimination 4

Anthony Welters L vs.
Trevor McDonald W Star Wars (Couch) 15:42

Bill Bailey L vs.
Justin Gross W The Hobbit (5th) 49:50

Chris Coyle W vs.
Derek Miazga L Simpsons (5th) 24:19

Dana Valatka L vs.
Evan Higgins W Dr. Who (Couch) 36:59

Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Lucas Callahan W Champion Pub (Couch) 19:32

Eden Stamm W vs.
Mike Corbett WA L 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 18:59

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Addams Family (5th) 22:03

Eric Zounes L vs.
Frank Sposaro W Attack From Mars 00:18

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Flash Haze L Indiana Jones (5th) 31:04

Ian Fridge W vs.
Wil Biddle L World Cup Soccer 26:16

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Aaron Nelson W White Water (Couch) 39:35

Jill Oppenheim L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 14:21

Matt Walton L vs.
Jamey Stephenson W Dr. Dude (Couch) 22:01

Todd Rafacz L vs.
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon W Monster Bash (5th) 01:17:43

Will Rubley L vs.
Noah Davis W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 29:50

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Robert Gagno L Lord of the Rings (Couch) 01:03:01

Elimination 3

Anthony Welters W vs.
Ben Pownall L The Walking Dead (5th) 18:00

Dan McLane L vs.
Eric Zounes W Game of Thrones (5th) 34:36

Dana Valatka W vs.
Bill Lascher L Lord of the Rings (Couch) 30:29

Dave Morell L vs.
Matt Walton W Funhouse 15:45

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Scared Stiff (5th) 53:07

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Nick Greenup L PBR Can Crusher 13:54

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Dracula (Couch) 18:19

Evan McBride L vs.
Will Rubley W Sopranos 45:25

Ian Fridge W vs.
John Stein L Scared Stiff (5th) 28:03

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Brandon Bras L Funhouse 33:01

Jill Oppenheim W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Dr. Dude (Couch) 15:23

Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Bill Bailey W KISS (5th) 42:37

Kris Fast L vs.
Chris Coyle W World Cup Soccer 30:25

Mathew Presnall L vs.
Eden Stamm W AC/DC (5th) 20:55

Stefan Novak L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Theatre of Magic (5th) 40:41

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Demo Man (Couch) 34:13

Winners 2

Alan Wiley W vs.
Flash Haze L Judd Dredd (Couch) 15:35

Alex Tada W vs.
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon L Haunted House (Couch) 25:12

Andy Burton W vs.
Frank Sposaro L Champion Pub (Couch) 28:18

Brett Wolfe W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Metalica (5th) 22:50

Derek Miazga L vs.
John Fujita W Dr. Who (Couch) 21:52

Evan Higgins L vs.
Daniel Rone W KISS (5th) 45:57

Jamey Stephenson L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Demo Man (Couch) 22:11

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Justin Gross L Theatre of Magic (5th) 35:07

Lucas Callahan L vs.
Steve Hill W Dr. Dude (Couch) 12:49

Mike Corbett WA L vs.
Jeff Hart W Sopranos 31:07

Mindy "Buttons" Bert L vs.
Kevin Kenan W Star Trek (5th) 50:20

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Aaron Nelson L PBR Can Crusher 20:06

Raymond Davidson W vs.
Robert Gagno L Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 48:56

Trevor McDonald L vs.
Maka Honig W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 30:22

Wil Biddle L vs.
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn W Monster Bash (5th) 01:06:57

Zachary Reno W vs.
Noah Davis L Wizard of Oz (5th) 33:11

Elimination 2

Alexander Young L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Dr. Who (Couch) 18:51

Anthony Welters W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 29:43

Beth Poore L vs.
Jill Oppenheim W Theatre of Magic (5th) 23:16

Bill Bailey W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Simpsons (5th) 47:43

Bill Lascher W vs.
Kristine Morgan L World Cup Soccer 16:13

Brandon Bras W vs.
Bobby Conover L World Cup Soccer 35:48

Dan McLane W vs.
Donald Kraper L Sopranos 16:57

Dave Morell W vs.
Ken Johnson L Game of Thrones (5th) 20:42

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Tim Tournay L Dr. Dude (Couch) 21:04

Eden Stamm W vs.
John Hartman L The Walking Dead (5th) 26:23

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Richard Wyles L PBR Can Crusher 18:32

Eric Zounes W vs.
Adam Jones L 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 25:00

Greg Dunlap W vs.
Travis Maisch L Star Wars (Couch) 34:18

Jessica DeNardo W vs.
Holli Winchell L Judd Dredd (Couch) 24:35

John Gimera L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Monster Bash (5th) 30:13

Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Dan Danger L Pirates (Couch) 46:14

Justin McAllister L vs.
Ian Fridge W Metalica (5th) 31:39

Katie Janis L vs.
Chris Coyle W Funhouse 19:12

Leslie Martin L vs.
Evan McBride W Demo Man (Couch) 16:54

Mathew Presnall W vs.
David Henry L Funhouse 15:46

Matt Walton W vs.
Carmen Barone L Haunted House (Couch) 18:10

Meg Griffin L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Walking Dead (5th) 22:13

Neil Kubath L vs.
John Stein W Haunted House (Couch) 11:14

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Nick Greenup W Dr. Who (Couch) 22:19

Samuel R Atlas L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Judd Dredd (Couch) 25:04

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Ben Pownall W Star Wars (Couch) 38:41

Sebastian Taylor L vs.
Kris Fast W AC/DC (5th) 33:22

Stefan Novak W vs.
Jason Andersen L Pirates (Couch) 20:58

Steve Strom L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W The Hobbit (5th) 36:12

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Addams Family (5th) 01:04:07

Tommy Floyd L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Champion Pub (Couch) 17:24

Will Rubley W vs.
Jon Jacob L Indiana Jones (5th) 40:41

Elimination 1

Alex Rivelli-Keagbine L vs.
Alexander Young W Champion Pub (Couch) 15:01

Bill Bailey W vs.
Richie Terry L Dr. Dude (Couch) 24:59

Bill Lascher W vs.
James Rivelli-Keagbine L Scared Stiff (5th) 20:25

Dan McLane W vs.
John Martin L Dr. Dude (Couch) 23:09

Dave Morell W vs.
Mellisa Schwegel L Addams Family (5th) 27:30

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Jessi Garver L Lord of the Rings (Couch) 37:17

Eden Stamm W vs.
Sean Irby L Judd Dredd (Couch) 20:15

Edmund Saenz L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 13:35

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Pirates (Couch) 17:40

Eric Hill L vs.
Jessica DeNardo W The Hobbit (5th) 32:26

Greg Dunlap W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Scared Stiff (5th) 44:44

Jason Burton L vs.
Brandon Bras W Game of Thrones (5th) 21:09

John Gimera W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Star Wars (Couch) 39:50

Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Darcy Imada L Metalica (5th) 15:13

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Will Rubley W Dr. Dude (Couch) 15:04

Katie Janis W vs.
Brent Gennaro L Champion Pub (Couch) 28:44

Kevin Williams L vs.
Sebastian Taylor W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 21:15

Leslie Martin W vs.
James Stubbington L 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 27:14

Lex Albrandt L vs.
Steve Strom W Funhouse 22:10

Mary Dempsey L vs.
Neil Kubath W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 19:34

Mathew Presnall W vs.
Kathy Gagno L Metalica (5th) 13:57

Matt Walton W vs.
Whitney Fentress L Pirates (Couch) 28:39

Meg Griffin W vs.
Matt Fentress L 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 15:05

Mira Mason-Reader L vs.
Eric Zounes W Dr. Dude (Couch) 16:05

Nickolas Taseris L vs.
Justin McAllister W PBR Can Crusher 12:27

Nicole Reik Dunlap L vs.
Todd Rafacz W PBR Can Crusher 23:48

Noah Poole L vs.
Anthony Welters W Indiana Jones (5th) 19:36

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Amanda Kotchon L AC/DC (5th) 19:39

Samuel R Atlas W vs.
Erik Gust L The Walking Dead (5th) 20:23

Stefan Novak W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Dracula (Couch) 18:12

Suzanne Floyd L vs.
Beth Poore W Addams Family (5th) 16:39

Tommy Floyd W vs.
Brooke Crisp L AC/DC (5th) 22:32

Winners 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Evan McBride L Funhouse 14:24

Adam Jones L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Champion Pub (Couch) 15:14

Alan Wiley W vs.
John Hartman L AC/DC (5th) 16:10

Ben Pownall L vs.
Alex Tada W Metalica (5th) 25:35

Bobby Conover L vs.
Zachary Reno W The Hobbit (5th) 28:57

Brett Wolfe W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Star Trek (5th) 19:50

Carmen Barone L vs.
Evan Higgins W Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 17:10

Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Wil Biddle W Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 52:40

Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn W vs.
Dan Danger L Sopranos 46:36

Chris Coyle L vs.
Lucas Callahan W Indiana Jones (5th) 27:25

Dana Valatka L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Dracula (Couch) 38:11

Daniel Rone W vs.
Ken Johnson L Haunted House (Couch) 20:18

Derek Miazga W vs.
Dennis Brenhaug L The Walking Dead (5th) 23:31

Flash Haze W vs.
David Henry L Dracula (Couch) 14:44

Frank Sposaro W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Haunted House (Couch) 26:56

Ian Fridge L vs.
Justin Gross W Demo Man (Couch) 20:04

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Noah Davis W KISS (5th) 36:00

Jeff Hart W vs.
Erik Graciosa L World Cup Soccer 41:27

Jill Oppenheim L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Judd Dredd (Couch) 14:44

John Fujita W vs.
Jason Andersen L Lord of the Rings (Couch) 01:05:23

Kevin Birrell W vs.
John Stein L PBR Can Crusher 15:04

Kristine Morgan L vs.
Jamey Stephenson W Wizard of Oz (5th) 41:01

Mike Corbett WA W vs.
Holli Winchell L KISS (5th) 28:42

Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
Nick Greenup L Wizard of Oz (5th) 37:56

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jon Jacob L Demo Man (Couch) 22:22

Richard Wyles L vs.
Kevin Kenan W Funhouse 18:03

Robert Gagno W vs.
Donald Kraper L Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 31:18

Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon W Dr. Who (Couch) 42:59

Steve Hill W vs.
Kris Fast L Monster Bash (5th) 46:34

Tim Tournay L vs.
Maka Honig W Theatre of Magic (5th) 41:03

Travis Maisch L vs.
Andy Burton W Star Trek (5th) 41:14

Trevor McDonald W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Game of Thrones (5th) 45:35

Round 1

Alan Wiley W vs.
Leslie Martin L Dr. Who (Couch) 27:06

Alexander Young L vs.
Zachary Reno W White Water (Couch) 16:49

Andy Burton W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Lord of the Rings (Couch) 54:27

Anthony Welters L vs.
Jamey Stephenson W Champion Pub (Couch) 25:39

Beth Poore L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Wizard of Oz (5th) 27:10

Bill Lascher L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Monster Bash (5th) 31:31

Bobby Conover W vs.
Alex Rivelli-Keagbine L KISS (5th) 28:41

Brandon Bras L vs.
Erik Graciosa W PBR Can Crusher 15:24

Brent Gennaro L vs.
Justin Gross W Addams Family (5th) 24:59

Brett Wolfe W vs.
Dan McLane L Judd Dredd (Couch) 17:39

Chris Coyle W vs.
Nickolas Taseris L Dr. Dude (Couch) 12:54

Dan Danger W vs.
Dennis Ayres L World Cup Soccer 27:55

Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Darcy Imada L KISS (5th) 27:14

Donald Kraper W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Dracula (Couch) 17:20

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Carmen Barone W AC/DC (5th) 30:49

Eden Stamm L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Spider-Man (Couch) 01:21:37

Edmund Saenz L vs.
Dana Valatka W Indiana Jones (5th) 23:53

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Travis Maisch W Judd Dredd (Couch) 21:13

Eric Zounes L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Indiana Jones (5th) 39:41

Evan McBride W vs.
Sean Irby L Monster Bash (5th) 25:09

Flash Haze W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Demo Man (Couch) 24:21

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Eric Hill L Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 37:13

Jeff "Deathsave" Gagnon W vs.
James Rivelli-Keagbine L Sopranos 26:52

Jeff Hart W vs.
Jason Burton L Pirates (Couch) 45:24

Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Mellisa Schwegel L Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 24:42

Jessi Garver L vs.
Evan Higgins W Twilight Zone (5th) 53:43

Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Noah Davis W White Water (Couch) 22:47

John Fujita W vs.
Bill Bailey L Funhouse 17:25

John Gimera L vs.
Chris "SPECIALS!!!" Chinn W The Walking Dead (5th) 59:32

John Hartman W vs.
James Stubbington L The Hobbit (5th) 32:10

John Martin L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W AC/DC (5th) 23:31

Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Derek Miazga W Scared Stiff (5th) 25:22

Kathy Gagno L vs.
Jon Jacob W Game of Thrones (5th) 29:01

Katie Janis L vs.
Ian Fridge W Theatre of Magic (5th) 18:22

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Kevin Williams L Star Trek (5th) 47:08

Kevin Kenan W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Demo Man (Couch) 17:44

Lucas Callahan W vs.
Justin McAllister L Pirates (Couch) 15:39

Matt Fentress L vs.
Alex Tada W Judd Dredd (Couch) 26:35

Matt Walton L vs.
Tim Tournay W Dracula (Couch) 15:04

Meg Griffin L vs.
Ben Pownall W White Water (Couch) 25:30

Mike Corbett WA W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Star Wars (Couch) 30:25

Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
Samuel R Atlas L Theatre of Magic (5th) 40:30

Mira Mason-Reader L vs.
Jill Oppenheim W 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 16:59

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Mathew Presnall L The Hobbit (5th) 29:58

Neil Kubath L vs.
Kris Fast W Dr. Dude (Couch) 18:22

Nick Greenup W vs.
Erik Gust L Addams Family (5th) 34:13

Nicole Reik Dunlap L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Trek (5th) 27:07

Noah Poole L vs.
Kristine Morgan W Dracula (Couch) 18:16

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Frank Sposaro W 8 Ball Champ (Couch) 30:21

Richard Wyles W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Haunted House (Couch) 16:36

Richie Terry L vs.
Jason Andersen W Star Wars (Couch) 30:39

Robert Gagno W vs.
Tommy Floyd L Haunted House (Couch) 37:41

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Creature of the Black Lagoon (Couch) 21:50

Sebastian Taylor L vs.
John Stein W Demo Man (Couch) 29:09

Stefan Novak L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Scared Stiff (5th) 39:48

Steve Hill W vs.
Mary Dempsey L Tales of Arabian Nights (Couch) 19:34

Steve Montgomery L vs.
Wil Biddle W Dr. Who (Couch) 39:00

Steve Strom L vs.
Holli Winchell W Metalica (5th) 25:22

Suzanne Floyd L vs.
Adam Jones W Wizard of Oz (5th) 26:54

Todd Rafacz L vs.
Ken Johnson W Champion Pub (Couch) 24:52

Trevor McDonald W vs.
Dave Morell L Dr. Dude (Couch) 17:30

Whitney Fentress L vs.
Maka Honig W Metalica (5th) 24:11

Will Rubley L vs.
David Henry W PBR Can Crusher 13:14

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Amanda Kotchon L Game of Thrones (5th) 24:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20