ACO Singles 10-30-16

Updated 2:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bentley (1) 22
Keough (16) 2
Strattman M (9) 1
Sorensen M (8) 21
Schwartz (5) 25
Reinlasoder (12) 3
Biagioni (13) 21
Howell B (4) 20
Romo (3) 26
Strattman Q (14) 7
Chacon (11)
Strattman N (6) 21
Strattman J (7) 25
Ornelas (10) 6
Sabin (15) 21
Howell W (2) 11
Bentley (1) 13
A
Sorensen M (8) 21
Schwartz (5) 20
B
Biagioni (13) 21
Romo (3) 25
C
Strattman N (6) 16
Strattman J (7) 14
D
Sabin (15) 22
Sorensen M (8) 19
E
Biagioni (13) 21
Romo (3) 12
F
Sabin (15) 24
Biagioni (13) 20
G
Sabin (15) 21
Sabin 21
Biagioni 13
Sabin (15)
Keough (16) 21
Strattman M (9) 7
Reinlasoder (12) 10
Howell B (4) 23
Strattman Q (14) 18
Chacon (11) 22
Ornelas (10) 22
Howell W (2) 20
Keough (16) 14
D
Strattman J (7) 23
Howell B (4) 13
C
Strattman N (6) 26
Chacon (11) 7
B
Schwartz (5) 26
Ornelas (10) 10
A
Bentley (1) 21
Strattman J (7) 10
Strattman N (6) 21
Schwartz (5) 23
Bentley (1) 8
Strattman N (6) 14
E
Sorensen M (8) 22
Schwartz (5) 23
F
Romo (3) 15
Sorensen M (8) 21
Schwartz (5) 10
Sorensen M (8) 5
G
Biagioni (13) 22
Biagioni (13)

1st

  Sabin

2nd

  Biagioni

3rd

  Sorensen M (8)

4th

  Schwartz (5)

5th

  Strattman N (6)

  Romo (3)

7th

  Strattman J (7)

  Bentley (1)

9th

  Keough (16)

  Howell B (4)

  Chacon (11)

  Ornelas (10)

13th

  Strattman M (9)

  Reinlasoder (12)

  Strattman Q (14)

  Howell W (2)

Final

Sabin 21 W vs.
Biagioni 13 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L 00:10

Elimination Final

Sorensen M (8) 5 L vs.
Biagioni (13) 22 W 15:33

Elimination Semi-final

Sorensen M (8) 21 W vs.
Schwartz (5) 10 L 14:02

Winners Final

Biagioni (13) 20 L vs.
Sabin (15) 21 W 22:58

Elimination 4

Schwartz (5) 23 W vs.
Romo (3) 15 L 14:40

Strattman N (6) 14 L vs.
Sorensen M (8) 22 W 18:49

Elimination 3

Schwartz (5) 23 W vs.
Bentley (1) 8 L 15:36

Strattman J (7) 10 L vs.
Strattman N (6) 21 W 29:32

Winners Semi-finals

Romo (3) 12 L vs.
Sabin (15) 24 W 18:33

Sorensen M (8) 19 L vs.
Biagioni (13) 21 W 16:14

Elimination 2

Chacon (11) 7 L vs.
Schwartz (5) 26 W 10:23

Howell B (4) 13 L vs.
Strattman N (6) 26 W 23:37

Keough (16) 14 L vs.
Strattman J (7) 23 W 21:20

Ornelas (10) 10 L vs.
Bentley (1) 21 W 16:08

Elimination 1

Keough (16) 21 W vs.
Strattman M (9) 7 L 13:59

Ornelas (10) 22 W vs.
Howell W (2) 20 L 30:55

Reinlasoder (12) 10 L vs.
Howell B (4) 23 W 15:23

Strattman Q (14) 18 L vs.
Chacon (11) 22 W 22:20

Winners 1

Bentley (1) 13 L vs.
Sorensen M (8) 21 W 12:01

Romo (3) 25 W vs.
Strattman N (6) 16 L 20:49

Schwartz (5) 20 L vs.
Biagioni (13) 21 W 20:30

Strattman J (7) 14 L vs.
Sabin (15) 22 W 19:06

Round 1

Bentley (1) 22 W vs.
Keough (16) 2 L 15:03

Biagioni (13) 21 W vs.
Howell B (4) 20 L 19:45

Chacon (11) L vs.
Strattman N (6) 21 W 11:35

Romo (3) 26 W vs.
Strattman Q (14) 7 L 12:35

Sabin (15) 21 W vs.
Howell W (2) 11 L 20:15

Schwartz (5) 25 W vs.
Reinlasoder (12) 3 L 09:25

Strattman J (7) 25 W vs.
Ornelas (10) 6 L 17:54

Strattman M (9) 1 L vs.
Sorensen M (8) 21 W 11:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20