Final - Match 2
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W 1 11:41
Final
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) L vs.
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W 1 17:54
Elimination Final
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) L 1 17:42
Elimination Semi-final
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) L vs.
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W 1 12:10
Winners Final
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W 4 08:25
Elimination 6
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) W vs.
Rick Hurley & Michael Watson (6) L 1 16:17
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) L vs.
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W 4 09:37
Elimination 5
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (2) L vs.
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) W 3 13:03
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) W vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (8) L 5 16:25
Winners Semi-finals
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) L 1 32:59
Rick Hurley & Michael Watson (6) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W 5 07:52
Elimination 4
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (2) W 5 22:12
Brandon Whitehead & Chris Outlaw (20) L vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (8) W 2 13:25
David Rider & Heath Rush (17) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) W 3 27:45
Logan Jones & Dalton Turner (16) L vs.
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) W 4 13:32
Elimination 3
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) L vs.
Logan Jones & Dalton Turner (16) W 3 12:36
David Rider & Heath Rush (17) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) L 4 10:35
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (11) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Chris Outlaw (20) W 4 07:18
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (4) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (12) W 4 17:01
Winners 2
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (2) L 1 11:00
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) L vs.
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W 2 23:03
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (8) L 1 11:55
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Michael Watson (6) W 2 11:08
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (11) W 20:29
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) W 06:55
(bye) (25) L vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) W 52:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (12) W 10:37
Brandon Whitehead & Chris Outlaw (20) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (3) L 1 13:11
David Rider & Heath Rush (17) W vs.
Jack Shepard & Matt Coomer (15) L 5 20:47
Larry Wissel & Jered Bunting (18) L vs.
Logan Jones & Dalton Turner (16) W 3 14:55
Mike Howard & Tony Ostria (14) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (4) W 5 19:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 42:25
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 42:25
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 42:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 42:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Howard & Tony Ostria (14) W 58:40
(bye) (32) L vs.
David Rider & Heath Rush (17) W 57:21
Brandon Whitehead & Chris Outlaw (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:46
Larry Wissel & Jered Bunting (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:54
Winners 1
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) L vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (8) W 4 12:45
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (11) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Michael Watson (6) W 3 09:47
Jack Shepard & Matt Coomer (15) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (2) W 4 17:17
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W 3 07:44
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (3) L vs.
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) W 5 09:27
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (4) L 1 08:32
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) W vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (12) L 3 18:09
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Logan Jones & Dalton Turner (16) L 2 14:55
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (12) W 42:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (10) W 42:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Derek Williams & Doug Tevault (8) W 42:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Michael Watson (6) W 42:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (4) W 42:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (2) W 42:24
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 42:24
David Rider & Heath Rush (17) L vs.
Logan Jones & Dalton Turner (16) W 1 14:09
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 42:24
Jack Shepard & Matt Coomer (15) W vs.
Larry Wissel & Jered Bunting (18) L 2 18:25
James Keown & David Roundtree (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:25
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:24
Kyle Sauls & TJ Miller (13) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Chris Outlaw (20) L 6 09:59
Marcus Chalcraft & Franklin Frazier (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:24
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:24
Rocky Persinger & Joey Persinger (19) W vs.
Mike Howard & Tony Ostria (14) L 5 14:34