Oaks

Updated 11:47am

None.

Final

Grant / Country vs.
Hoags/eddie

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craig/thomi
(bye)
Ronnie /sandra
Board 2
Dylan/whitley
Jacob/tracy
Board 4
Mike Rose /adam
Austin/Ganna
Board 4
Hoags/eddie
Stank/tommy
Board 2
Cha//kayla
Tim/rikki
Board 1
Marc / Mike
Sarah/hoho
Board 3
Caleb/hippo
Grant / Country
Board 1
Amber /brandon
Craig/thomi
A
Board 4
Dylan/whitley
Mike Rose /adam
B
Board 2
Hoags/eddie
Stank/tommy
C
Board 2
Tim/rikki
Caleb/hippo
D
Board 1
Grant / Country
Dylan/whitley
E
Board 4
Mike Rose /adam
Tim/rikki
F
Board 3
Grant / Country
Mike Rose /adam
G
Board 3
Grant / Country
Grant / Country
Hoags/eddie
(bye)
Ronnie /sandra
Jacob/tracy
Board 4
Austin/Ganna
Cha//kayla
Board 1
Marc / Mike
Sarah/hoho
Board 3
Amber /brandon
Ronnie /sandra
D
Board 1
Caleb/hippo
Austin/Ganna
C
Board 4
Stank/tommy
Cha//kayla
B
Board 2
Hoags/eddie
Amber /brandon
A
Board 3
Craig/thomi
Ronnie /sandra
Board 1
Stank/tommy
Hoags/eddie
Board 2
Amber /brandon
Stank/tommy
E
Board 3
Dylan/whitley
Hoags/eddie
F
Board 1
Tim/rikki
Dylan/whitley
Board 1
Hoags/eddie
Hoags/eddie
G
Board 3
Mike Rose /adam
Hoags/eddie

3rd

  Mike Rose /adam

4th

  Dylan/whitley

5th

  Stank/tommy

  Tim/rikki

7th

  Ronnie /sandra

  Amber /brandon

9th

  Caleb/hippo

  Austin/Ganna

  Cha//kayla

  Craig/thomi

13th

  Jacob/tracy

  Marc / Mike

  Sarah/hoho

Elimination Final

Hoags/eddie W vs.
Mike Rose /adam L Board 3 30:13

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan/whitley L vs.
Hoags/eddie W Board 1 27:39

Winners Final

Mike Rose /adam L vs.
Grant / Country W Board 3 28:23

Elimination 4

Hoags/eddie W vs.
Tim/rikki L Board 1 15:57

Stank/tommy L vs.
Dylan/whitley W Board 3 00:10

Elimination 3

Hoags/eddie W vs.
Amber /brandon L Board 2 33:13

Ronnie /sandra L vs.
Stank/tommy W Board 1 27:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dylan/whitley L vs.
Mike Rose /adam W Board 4 26:08

Tim/rikki L vs.
Grant / Country W Board 3 24:30

Elimination 2

Amber /brandon W vs.
Craig/thomi L Board 3 33:33

Austin/Ganna L vs.
Stank/tommy W Board 4 20:26

Cha//kayla L vs.
Hoags/eddie W Board 2 26:33

Ronnie /sandra W vs.
Caleb/hippo L Board 1 30:06

Elimination 1

Cha//kayla W vs.
Marc / Mike L Board 1 28:46

Jacob/tracy L vs.
Austin/Ganna W Board 4 43:56

Sarah/hoho L vs.
Amber /brandon W Board 3 45:53

Winners 1

Caleb/hippo L vs.
Grant / Country W Board 1 23:16

Craig/thomi L vs.
Dylan/whitley W Board 4 17:05

Mike Rose /adam W vs.
Hoags/eddie L Board 2 30:58

Stank/tommy L vs.
Tim/rikki W Board 2 28:57

Round 1

Austin/Ganna L vs.
Hoags/eddie W Board 4 22:55

Grant / Country W vs.
Amber /brandon L Board 1 18:50

Jacob/tracy L vs.
Mike Rose /adam W Board 4 20:29

Ronnie /sandra L vs.
Dylan/whitley W Board 2 20:29

Sarah/hoho L vs.
Caleb/hippo W Board 3 43:31

Stank/tommy W vs.
Cha//kayla L Board 2 24:37

Tim/rikki W vs.
Marc / Mike L Board 1 24:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20