Final - Match 2
Paul Fragoso 11 W vs.
Jeff Lattner 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:13
Final
Jeff Lattner 1 L vs.
Paul Fragoso 11 W Court 1 (West) 00:14
Elimination Final
Brett Battina 1 L vs.
Paul Fragoso 11 W Court 1 (West) 00:27
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Carraher L vs.
Brett Battina W Court 3 (East) 00:12
Winners Final
Jeff Lattner 11 W vs.
Paul Fragoso 1 L Court 2 (Center Court) 00:09
Elimination 4
Brett Battina 11 W vs.
Chuck O’Connor 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:14
Dan Carraher 11 W vs.
Joe Ciccaglione 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:13
Elimination 3
Brett Battina 11 W vs.
Cory Wooff 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:11
Dan Carraher 11 W vs.
Allison Hogue 1 L Court 2 (Center Court) 00:14
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Lattner 11 W vs.
Joe Ciccaglione 1 L Court 2 (Center Court) 00:10
Paul Fragoso 11 W vs.
Chuck O’Connor 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:09
Elimination 2
Allison Hogue 11 W vs.
Leon Harla 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:14
Brett Battina 11 W vs.
Todd Johnson 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:10
Cory Wooff 11 W vs.
Kham Phanthadeth 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:10
Dan Carraher 11 W vs.
Jim Bloom 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:13
Elimination 1
Allison Hogue 11 W vs.
Mike Gullaksen 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:13
Brett Battina 11 W vs.
Paul Guardino 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:15
Cory Wooff 11 W vs.
Thad Napora 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:13
Dan Carraher 11 W vs.
Chip Mulkins 1 L Court 2 (Center Court) 00:14
Winners 1
Chuck O’Connor 11 W vs.
Jim Bloom 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:23
Jeff Lattner 11 W vs.
Kham Phanthadeth 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:13
Joe Ciccaglione 11 W vs.
Todd Johnson 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:17
Paul Fragoso 11 W vs.
Leon Harla 1 L Court 1 (West) 00:58
Round 1
Allison Hogue L vs.
Joe Ciccaglione W Court 1 (West) 00:12
Brett Battina L vs.
Paul Fragoso W Court 3 (East) 00:06
Chip Mulkins L vs.
Kham Phanthadeth W Court 3 (East) 00:06
Cory Wooff L vs.
Chuck O’Connor W Court 1 (West) 00:07
Dan Carraher L vs.
Jeff Lattner W Court 1 (West) 00:05
Paul Guardino L vs.
Leon Harla W Court 3 (East) 00:05
Thad Napora L vs.
Jim Bloom W Court 3 (East) 00:04
Todd Johnson 11 W vs.
Mike Gullaksen 1 L Court 3 (East) 00:33