ACO Chatt Doubles 3/8

Updated 4:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1)
(bye) (32)
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)
Court 4
Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21)
Court 7
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
Court 7
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20)
(bye) (29)
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4)
Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3)
(bye) (30)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
Court 2
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14)
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
Court 5
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22)
(bye) (27)
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6)
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
(bye) (26)
Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23)
Court 1
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10)
Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15)
Court 2
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2)
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1)
A
Court 4
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
B
Court 8
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5)
C
Court 6
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21)
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
D
Court 5
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4)
Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3)
E
Court 3
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14)
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
F
Court 5
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6)
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
G
Court 1
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10)
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
H
Court 2
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2)
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)
I
Court 5
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21)
J
Court 8
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14)
K
Court 6
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
L
Court 6
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
M
Court 2
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
N
Court 3
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
O
Court 1
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
Court 4
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)
(bye) (32)
Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23)
Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15)
(bye) (31)
Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16)
H
Court 2
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10)
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)
F
Court 7
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6)
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20)
E
Court 3
Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
D
Court 2
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4)
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22)
C
Court 6
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5)
Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23)
B
Court 4
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15)
A
Court 8
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1)
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
Court 7
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10)
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)
Court 3
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
Court 4
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
Court 4
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1)
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
J
Court 7
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21)
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)
I
Court 1
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
L
Court 4
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
K
Court 5
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14)
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
Court 3
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)
Court 4
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)
N
Court 5
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
M
Court 3
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
Court 2
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)
O
Court 7
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)

1st

  Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9)

2nd

  Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11)

3rd

  Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7)

4th

  Don Cross/Randy Marler (8)

5th

  David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18)

  Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13)

7th

  Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17)

  Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19)

9th

  Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21)

  Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12)

  Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2)

  James Stump/Dennis Powers (14)

13th

  Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10)

  Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20)

  Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22)

  Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1)

17th

  Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6)

  Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3)

  Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4)

  Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5)

  Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23)

  Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W vs.
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) L Court 4 02:58:14

Elimination Final

Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) W Court 7 15:28

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) L Court 2 18:33

Winners Final

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W vs.
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) L Court 1 18:59

Elimination 6

David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) L vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) W Court 5 11:52

Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W vs.
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L Court 3 16:34

Elimination 5

Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W Court 4 22:20

David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) W vs.
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17) L Court 3 13:58

Winners Semi-finals

Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) W vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) L Court 3 16:52

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W vs.
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) L Court 2 10:34

Elimination 4

Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2) L Court 4 10:43

David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) W vs.
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21) L Court 7 16:24

Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W vs.
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14) L Court 5 15:29

Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17) W Court 1 15:25

Elimination 3

Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) W vs.
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22) L Court 4 16:16

David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) W vs.
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10) L Court 7 20:51

Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W vs.
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1) L Court 4 15:13

Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12) W vs.
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20) L Court 3 15:12

Winners 2

James Stump/Dennis Powers (14) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) W Court 6 12:06

Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W Court 5 17:01

Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) W vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2) L Court 6 19:17

Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21) L vs.
Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W Court 8 18:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10) W 09:09

Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) W vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4) L Court 2 16:16

Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16) L vs.
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) W Court 2 12:11

Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W Court 4 19:12

Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1) W Court 8 17:27

Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20) W vs.
Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3) L Court 3 17:28

Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12) W vs.
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6) L Court 7 21:06

Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22) W vs.
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5) L Court 6 14:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:16

(bye) (26) L vs.
Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23) W 39:57

(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12) W 22:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) W 18:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16) W 13:51

Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:01

Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 42:29

Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 19:30

Winners 1

Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) W vs.
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6) L Court 5 19:02

Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3) L vs.
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14) W Court 3 21:04

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) L Court 8 13:13

David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2) W Court 2 17:07

Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5) L vs.
Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21) W Court 6 13:41

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4) L Court 5 11:50

Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) W vs.
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10) L Court 1 29:09

Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17) W Court 4 20:42

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W 03:16

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Swafford/Thomas Sheffield (6) W 03:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (4) W 03:16

(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Holcomb/Michael Carver (2) W 03:16

Buddy Stacey/Chris Reece (11) W vs.
Trey Bain/Blake Carter (22) L Court 5 15:12

Chad Reel/Cody Thacker (19) L vs.
James Stump/Dennis Powers (14) W Court 2 14:27

Cody Richardson/Chad Waters (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:16

Daniel McClain/Cole Whitehead (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:16

Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:16

Hagen Cash/Steve Sharp (23) L vs.
Jennifer Frease/Reece Giffe (10) W Court 1 16:57

Jeremy Evans/Jerry Manis (17) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/Brittany Jacobs (16) L Court 4 10:29

Kelly Lewis/Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
David Rankin/Kyle Fugatt (18) W Court 2 11:27

Larry Whitehead/Terry Tryon (13) W vs.
Lisa Gannon/Matt Martin (20) L Court 7 19:51

Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:16

Mike Tudor/Jerry Smith (21) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (12) L Court 7 18:51

Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20