Singles Tourny

Updated 4:13am

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Haseeb Habiban vs.
Kyle Malone

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Walker
(bye)
Zack Love
Tim Stiener
Nathan Walden
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Malone
Ryan Love
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Hunn
Scott Lovelace
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Digman
Randy Linesberry
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Love
Brandon Alexander
(bye)
(bye)
Drew Lovelace
Paul Lovelace
(bye)
(bye)
Cameron Hunn
Lucas Howell
(bye)
(bye)
Haseeb Habiban
Justin Walker
A
Tim Stiener
Nathan Walden
B
Kyle Malone
Ryan Love
C
Steven Hunn
Scott Lovelace
D
Shane Digman
Randy Linesberry
E
Mike Love
Brandon Alexander
F
Drew Lovelace
Paul Lovelace
G
Cameron Hunn
Lucas Howell
H
Haseeb Habiban
Tim Stiener
I
Kyle Malone
Steven Hunn
J
Shane Digman
Randy Linesberry
K
Drew Lovelace
Paul Lovelace
L
Haseeb Habiban
Kyle Malone
M
Steven Hunn
Drew Lovelace
N
Haseeb Habiban
Steven Hunn
O
Drew Lovelace
Steven Hunn
(bye)
Zack Love
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zack Love
H
Lucas Howell
(bye)
G
Cameron Hunn
(bye)
F
Brandon Alexander
(bye)
E
Mike Love
(bye)
D
Scott Lovelace
(bye)
C
Ryan Love
(bye)
B
Nathan Walden
(bye)
A
Justin Walker
Lucas Howell
Cameron Hunn
Brandon Alexander
Mike Love
Scott Lovelace
Ryan Love
Nathan Walden
Justin Walker
Lucas Howell
J
Shane Digman
Brandon Alexander
I
Tim Stiener
Scott Lovelace
L
Paul Lovelace
Nathan Walden
K
Randy Linesberry
Lucas Howell
Brandon Alexander
Paul Lovelace
Randy Linesberry
Brandon Alexander
N
Haseeb Habiban
Paul Lovelace
M
Kyle Malone
Haseeb Habiban
Kyle Malone
O
Drew Lovelace

5th

  Brandon Alexander

  Paul Lovelace

7th

  Lucas Howell

  Randy Linesberry

9th

  Shane Digman

  Tim Stiener

  Scott Lovelace

  Nathan Walden

13th

  Cameron Hunn

  Mike Love

  Ryan Love

  Justin Walker

17th

  Zack Love

Winners Final

Steven Hunn W vs.
Drew Lovelace L 00:07

Elimination 6

Brandon Alexander L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W 00:04

Paul Lovelace L vs.
Kyle Malone W 00:03

Elimination 5

Lucas Howell L vs.
Brandon Alexander W 00:05

Paul Lovelace W vs.
Randy Linesberry L 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Drew Lovelace W vs.
Haseeb Habiban L 00:03

Kyle Malone L vs.
Steven Hunn W 00:07

Elimination 4

Brandon Alexander W vs.
Tim Stiener L 00:11

Lucas Howell W vs.
Shane Digman L 05:54

Nathan Walden L vs.
Randy Linesberry W 00:06

Scott Lovelace L vs.
Paul Lovelace W 00:02

Elimination 3

Brandon Alexander W vs.
Mike Love L 00:03

Lucas Howell W vs.
Cameron Hunn L 00:07

Nathan Walden W vs.
Justin Walker L 00:06

Scott Lovelace W vs.
Ryan Love L 00:05

Winners 2

Paul Lovelace L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W 00:05

Randy Linesberry L vs.
Drew Lovelace W 00:03

Steven Hunn W vs.
Shane Digman L 00:05

Tim Stiener L vs.
Kyle Malone W 00:18

Elimination 2

Zack Love L vs.
Lucas Howell W 00:04

Winners 1

Brandon Alexander L vs.
Drew Lovelace W 00:04

Justin Walker L vs.
Tim Stiener W 00:04

Lucas Howell L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W 00:04

Nathan Walden L vs.
Kyle Malone W 00:04

Paul Lovelace W vs.
Cameron Hunn L 00:10

Randy Linesberry W vs.
Mike Love L 00:06

Ryan Love L vs.
Steven Hunn W 00:12

Scott Lovelace L vs.
Shane Digman W 00:05

Round 1

Zack Love L vs.
Tim Stiener W 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20