16 Shootout Singles O1 Level 2

Updated 11:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brett Boyer
(bye)
Timmy Stumpf
14
Jon Smith
Jt Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Shaun Welty
Jt Quillin
(bye)
(bye)
Bye
Aaron Collette
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Mcintosh
John Gristy
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Updike
Cody Snider
(bye)
(bye)
JJ Johnson
Jason "cranium" Head
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Brink
Jeremy Mcdonald
12
Tony Greethan
(bye)
Kandi Boyer
Brett Boyer
A
12
Jon Smith
Jt Johnson
B
14
Shaun Welty
Jt Quillin
C
13
Bye
Aaron Collette
D
11
Shane Mcintosh
John Gristy
E
11
Jake Updike
Cody Snider
F
15
JJ Johnson
Jason "cranium" Head
G
13
Doug Brink
Jeremy Mcdonald
H
13
Kandi Boyer
Brett Boyer
I
13
Shaun Welty
Jt Quillin
J
15
Aaron Collette
Jake Updike
K
14
Cody Snider
Doug Brink
L
14
Kandi Boyer
Brett Boyer
M
14
Aaron Collette
Jake Updike
N
12
Kandi Boyer
Brett Boyer
O
15
Jake Updike
Jake Updike
12
Brett Boyer
Jake Updike
(bye)
Timmy Stumpf
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Greethan
(bye)
Timmy Stumpf
H
11
Jeremy Mcdonald
(bye)
G
Jason "cranium" Head
(bye)
F
JJ Johnson
(bye)
E
John Gristy
(bye)
D
Shane Mcintosh
(bye)
C
Bye
(bye)
B
Jt Johnson
Tony Greethan
A
13
Jon Smith
Jeremy Mcdonald
11
Jason "cranium" Head
JJ Johnson
15
John Gristy
Shane Mcintosh
11
Bye
Jt Johnson
12
Tony Greethan
Jeremy Mcdonald
J
15
Jt Quillin
John Gristy
I
14
Shaun Welty
Shane Mcintosh
L
12
Doug Brink
Tony Greethan
K
11
Cody Snider
Jeremy Mcdonald
15
Shaun Welty
Shane Mcintosh
13
Tony Greethan
Jeremy Mcdonald
N
14
Kandi Boyer
Tony Greethan
M
15
Aaron Collette
Jeremy Mcdonald
13
Aaron Collette
Jeremy Mcdonald
O
14
Brett Boyer
Brett Boyer

1st

  Jake Updike

2nd

  Brett Boyer

3rd

  Jeremy Mcdonald

4th

  Aaron Collette

5th

  Kandi Boyer

  Tony Greethan

7th

  Shaun Welty

  Shane Mcintosh

9th

  Jt Quillin

  John Gristy

  Doug Brink

  Cody Snider

13th

  Jason "cranium" Head

  JJ Johnson

  Bye

  Jt Johnson

17th

  Timmy Stumpf

  Jon Smith

Final

Jake Updike W vs.
Brett Boyer L 12 20:53

Elimination Final

Jeremy Mcdonald L vs.
Brett Boyer W 14 18:02

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Aaron Collette L 13 16:16

Winners Final

Brett Boyer L vs.
Jake Updike W 15 14:37

Elimination 6

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Kandi Boyer L 14 14:23

Tony Greethan L vs.
Aaron Collette W 15 23:08

Elimination 5

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Shaun Welty L 15 13:39

Shane Mcintosh L vs.
Tony Greethan W 13 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Boyer W vs.
Aaron Collette L 14 27:05

Jake Updike W vs.
Kandi Boyer L 12 15:28

Elimination 4

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Jt Quillin L 15 13:47

John Gristy L vs.
Shaun Welty W 14 23:40

Shane Mcintosh W vs.
Doug Brink L 12 24:17

Tony Greethan W vs.
Cody Snider L 11 16:10

Elimination 3

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Jason "cranium" Head L 11 17:46

JJ Johnson L vs.
John Gristy W 15 20:02

Jt Johnson L vs.
Tony Greethan W 12 18:23

Shane Mcintosh W vs.
Bye L 11 00:09

Winners 2

Brett Boyer W vs.
Shaun Welty L 13 16:02

Doug Brink L vs.
Kandi Boyer W 14 18:04

Jake Updike W vs.
Cody Snider L 14 11:15

Jt Quillin L vs.
Aaron Collette W 15 22:11

Elimination 2

Timmy Stumpf L vs.
Jeremy Mcdonald W 11 12:29

Tony Greethan W vs.
Jon Smith L 13 16:50

Winners 1

Aaron Collette W vs.
Shane Mcintosh L 11 16:48

Brett Boyer W vs.
Jon Smith L 12 22:50

Cody Snider W vs.
JJ Johnson L 15 22:03

Jason "cranium" Head L vs.
Doug Brink W 13 09:32

Jeremy Mcdonald L vs.
Kandi Boyer W 13 23:08

John Gristy L vs.
Jake Updike W 11 12:09

Jt Johnson L vs.
Shaun Welty W 14 23:57

Jt Quillin W vs.
Bye L 13 07:57

Round 1

Jeremy Mcdonald W vs.
Tony Greethan L 12 18:19

Timmy Stumpf L vs.
Jon Smith W 14 18:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20