TCL 2019-2020 Signature Series #1: Social Singles

Updated 6:56am

None.

Final

Mickey Carr vs.
Russell Pickens

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy Shaw
(bye)
Blake Watkins
23
Natham Stanley
Kenny Spoon
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Fillingim
John Kidd
(bye)
Tammy Byrum
25
Ben Sokolovic
Vanessa Fillignim
27
Clint Russell
(bye)
Debra Wynn
Russell Pickens
(bye)
Isabella Surprenant
28
Curtis Villarreal
Fallon Garner
(bye)
(bye)
Clint Moore
Tyler Powell
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Cooper
Mike Chavez
26
Ricky Gonzalez
(bye)
Beau Easter
John Garnica Jr
(bye)
Wesly Harrison
17
James Horn
Nolan Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Carmon Surprenant
Christopher Lopez
(bye)
Randall Wynn
24
Venessa Henderson
George Todd
19
Joey Mcminn
(bye)
Alexa Syren
Dino Reyna
(bye)
William Welch
18
Colton Brock
Javier Luna
17
Will Sales
(bye)
Ryan Fillingim
James Petette
(bye)
(bye)
Dylon Hammonds
Clay Wiley
20
Jason Gor II
(bye)
Robert Hammonds
Jaron Lane
(bye)
Jamie Willaby
33
Dennis Perry
Dustin Way
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer Thompson
JW Vaughn
(bye)
Ryan Ancell
22
Marcus Brown
Paul Basile
22
Aron Silva
(bye)
Gary Saxon
Richard Simpson
(bye)
Brian Pruitt
25
Juan Ortega
Aaron Landers
27
Cody Hester
(bye)
Ronnie Mckee
Mickey Carr
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Downing
Bryce Byrum
18
Jade Jackson
(bye)
Will Greenshaw
Jason Molick
(bye)
Revel Neighbors
21
Sundro Sok
Eddie Adams
(bye)
(bye)
Albert Elazondo
Anthony Hudson
(bye)
Steven Waldrep
32
Luke Anderson
Blake Mcdanial
30
Stacy Ortega
(bye)
Austin Thompson
Chris Torgerson
(bye)
Cynthia Gonzalez
29
Trevor Goode
John Garnica
32
Tanner Farley
(bye)
Russ Anderson
Blane Russell
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Vaughn
Jaydon Gore
31
Jonathon Szarzynski
(bye)
Cyrstal Silva
Randy Shaw
A
17
Blake Watkins
Kenny Spoon
B
29
Robert Fillingim
John Kidd
C
33
Ben Sokolovic
Clint Russell
D
30
Debra Wynn
Russell Pickens
E
18
Curtis Villarreal
Fallon Garner
F
24
Clint Moore
Tyler Powell
G
28
Cody Cooper
Mike Chavez
H
23
Beau Easter
John Garnica Jr
I
26
James Horn
Nolan Morris
J
24
Carmon Surprenant
Christopher Lopez
K
20
Randall Wynn
Joey Mcminn
L
21
Alexa Syren
Dino Reyna
M
22
William Welch
Will Sales
N
33
Ryan Fillingim
James Petette
O
31
Dylon Hammonds
Jason Gor II
P
25
Robert Hammonds
Jaron Lane
Q
22
Jamie Willaby
Dustin Way
R
26
Jennifer Thompson
JW Vaughn
S
32
Marcus Brown
Aron Silva
T
21
Gary Saxon
Richard Simpson
U
21
Brian Pruitt
Cody Hester
V
30
Ronnie Mckee
Mickey Carr
W
19
Todd Downing
Bryce Byrum
X
33
Will Greenshaw
Jason Molick
Y
25
Sundro Sok
Eddie Adams
Z
29
Albert Elazondo
Anthony Hudson
AA
31
Luke Anderson
Blake Mcdanial
AB
23
Austin Thompson
Chris Torgerson
AC
28
Cynthia Gonzalez
John Garnica
AD
31
Russ Anderson
Blane Russell
AE
19
Jeff Vaughn
Jonathon Szarzynski
AF
27
Cyrstal Silva
Blake Watkins
AG
24
Kenny Spoon
Ben Sokolovic
AH
32
Clint Russell
Russell Pickens
AI
29
Fallon Garner
Tyler Powell
AJ
31
Mike Chavez
James Horn
AK
23
Carmon Surprenant
Randall Wynn
AL
25
Alexa Syren
Dino Reyna
AM
30
Will Sales
James Petette
AN
27
Jason Gor II
Jamie Willaby
AO
24
Jennifer Thompson
Marcus Brown
AP
32
Aron Silva
Brian Pruitt
AQ
33
Cody Hester
Mickey Carr
AR
26
Will Greenshaw
Sundro Sok
AS
30
Eddie Adams
Luke Anderson
AT
23
Blake Mcdanial
Cynthia Gonzalez
AU
29
John Garnica
Jeff Vaughn
AV
31
Jonathon Szarzynski
Kenny Spoon
AW
28
Clint Russell
Russell Pickens
AX
23
Tyler Powell
James Horn
AY
22
Randall Wynn
Will Sales
AZ
24
James Petette
Jamie Willaby
BA
30
Marcus Brown
Cody Hester
BB
32
Mickey Carr
Sundro Sok
BC
27
Luke Anderson
Cynthia Gonzalez
BD
33
Jonathon Szarzynski
Clint Russell
BE
15
Russell Pickens
Randall Wynn
BF
16
Will Sales
Marcus Brown
BG
14
Mickey Carr
Luke Anderson
BH
17
Jonathon Szarzynski
Russell Pickens
BI
16
Randall Wynn
Mickey Carr
BJ
15
Luke Anderson
Russell Pickens
BK
17
Mickey Carr
Mickey Carr
Russell Pickens
(bye)
Natham Stanley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tammy Byrum
Vanessa Fillignim
(bye)
(bye)
Isabella Surprenant
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Gonzalez
(bye)
(bye)
Wesly Harrison
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Venessa Henderson
George Todd
(bye)
(bye)
Colton Brock
Javier Luna
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Clay Wiley
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis Perry
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Ancell
Paul Basile
(bye)
(bye)
Juan Ortega
Aaron Landers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jade Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Revel Neighbors
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Waldrep
Stacy Ortega
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor Goode
Tanner Farley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jaydon Gore
(bye)
Natham Stanley
AF
28
Cyrstal Silva
(bye)
AE
Blane Russell
Tammy Byrum
AD
23
Russ Anderson
Vanessa Fillignim
AC
17
Chris Torgerson
Isabella Surprenant
AB
29
Austin Thompson
(bye)
AA
Anthony Hudson
(bye)
Z
Albert Elazondo
Ricky Gonzalez
Y
32
Jason Molick
Wesly Harrison
X
26
Bryce Byrum
(bye)
W
Todd Downing
Venessa Henderson
V
31
Ronnie Mckee
George Todd
U
22
Richard Simpson
Colton Brock
T
27
Gary Saxon
Javier Luna
S
33
JW Vaughn
(bye)
R
Dustin Way
Clay Wiley
Q
30
Jaron Lane
Dennis Perry
P
25
Robert Hammonds
(bye)
O
Dylon Hammonds
Ryan Ancell
N
24
Ryan Fillingim
Paul Basile
M
32
William Welch
Juan Ortega
L
21
Joey Mcminn
Aaron Landers
K
23
Christopher Lopez
(bye)
J
Nolan Morris
Jade Jackson
I
29
John Garnica Jr
Revel Neighbors
H
17
Beau Easter
(bye)
G
Cody Cooper
Steven Waldrep
F
22
Clint Moore
Stacy Ortega
E
21
Curtis Villarreal
Trevor Goode
D
33
Debra Wynn
Tanner Farley
C
30
John Kidd
(bye)
B
Robert Fillingim
Jaydon Gore
A
28
Randy Shaw
Cyrstal Silva
22
Blane Russell
Russ Anderson
21
Chris Torgerson
Austin Thompson
26
Anthony Hudson
Albert Elazondo
22
Ricky Gonzalez
Bryce Byrum
33
Todd Downing
Venessa Henderson
32
George Todd
Gary Saxon
25
JW Vaughn
Dustin Way
21
Clay Wiley
Dennis Perry
27
Dylon Hammonds
Ryan Ancell
30
William Welch
Juan Ortega
26
Christopher Lopez
Nolan Morris
28
John Garnica Jr
Beau Easter
24
Cody Cooper
Clint Moore
23
Curtis Villarreal
Debra Wynn
22
Tanner Farley
Robert Fillingim
33
Randy Shaw
Cyrstal Silva
AN
31
Jason Gor II
Russ Anderson
AM
29
Dino Reyna
Austin Thompson
AL
32
Alexa Syren
Ricky Gonzalez
AK
25
Carmon Surprenant
Todd Downing
AJ
30
Mike Chavez
George Todd
AI
28
Fallon Garner
JW Vaughn
AH
22
Ben Sokolovic
Dustin Way
AG
27
Blake Watkins
Dylon Hammonds
AV
26
Jeff Vaughn
Ryan Ancell
AU
23
John Garnica
Christopher Lopez
AT
21
Blake Mcdanial
John Garnica Jr
AS
24
Eddie Adams
Cody Cooper
AR
33
Will Greenshaw
Curtis Villarreal
AQ
29
Brian Pruitt
Debra Wynn
AP
31
Aron Silva
Randy Shaw
AO
25
Jennifer Thompson
Cyrstal Silva
21
Dino Reyna
Alexa Syren
24
Ricky Gonzalez
Todd Downing
31
George Todd
Ben Sokolovic
26
Blake Watkins
Jeff Vaughn
25
Ryan Ancell
Blake Mcdanial
32
Eddie Adams
Will Greenshaw
29
Curtis Villarreal
Debra Wynn
28
Jennifer Thompson
Dino Reyna
BD
25
Cynthia Gonzalez
Ricky Gonzalez
BC
26
Sundro Sok
Todd Downing
BB
32
Cody Hester
Blake Watkins
BA
29
Jamie Willaby
Ryan Ancell
AZ
29
James Petette
Eddie Adams
AY
21
James Horn
Curtis Villarreal
AX
21
Tyler Powell
Jennifer Thompson
AW
26
Kenny Spoon
Cynthia Gonzalez
15
Ricky Gonzalez
Todd Downing
16
Blake Watkins
Ryan Ancell
17
James Horn
Curtis Villarreal
14
Kenny Spoon
Cynthia Gonzalez
BF
15
Will Sales
Blake Watkins
BE
16
Clint Russell
James Horn
BH
14
Jonathon Szarzynski
Kenny Spoon
BG
17
Marcus Brown
Will Sales
9
Clint Russell
James Horn
14
Marcus Brown
Will Sales
BJ
14
Luke Anderson
Marcus Brown
BI
9
Randall Wynn
Will Sales
16
Marcus Brown
Marcus Brown
BK
15
Russell Pickens
Russell Pickens

3rd

  Marcus Brown

4th

  Will Sales

5th

  Luke Anderson

  Randall Wynn

7th

  Clint Russell

  James Horn

9th

  Cynthia Gonzalez

  Blake Watkins

  Jonathon Szarzynski

  Kenny Spoon

13th

  Ricky Gonzalez

  Todd Downing

  Ryan Ancell

  Curtis Villarreal

17th

  Dino Reyna

  Sundro Sok

  Cody Hester

  Jamie Willaby

  James Petette

  Eddie Adams

  Tyler Powell

  Jennifer Thompson

25th

  Cyrstal Silva

  Alexa Syren

  George Todd

  Ben Sokolovic

  Jeff Vaughn

  Blake Mcdanial

  Will Greenshaw

  Debra Wynn

33th

  Jason Gor II

  Russ Anderson

  Austin Thompson

  Carmon Surprenant

  Mike Chavez

  Fallon Garner

  JW Vaughn

  Dustin Way

  Dylon Hammonds

  John Garnica

  Christopher Lopez

  John Garnica Jr

  Cody Cooper

  Brian Pruitt

  Aron Silva

  Randy Shaw

49th

  Blane Russell

  Chris Torgerson

  Anthony Hudson

  Albert Elazondo

  Bryce Byrum

  Venessa Henderson

  Gary Saxon

  Clay Wiley

  Dennis Perry

  William Welch

  Juan Ortega

  Nolan Morris

  Beau Easter

  Clint Moore

  Tanner Farley

  Robert Fillingim

65th

  Natham Stanley

  Tammy Byrum

  Vanessa Fillignim

  Isabella Surprenant

  Jason Molick

  Wesly Harrison

  Ronnie Mckee

  Richard Simpson

  Colton Brock

  Javier Luna

  Jaron Lane

  Robert Hammonds

  Ryan Fillingim

  Paul Basile

  Joey Mcminn

  Aaron Landers

  Jade Jackson

  Revel Neighbors

  Steven Waldrep

  Stacy Ortega

  Trevor Goode

  John Kidd

  Jaydon Gore

Elimination Final

Marcus Brown L vs.
Russell Pickens W 15 15:50

Elimination Semi-final

Will Sales L vs.
Marcus Brown W 16 12:57

Winners Final

Russell Pickens L vs.
Mickey Carr W 17 14:32

Elimination 10

Marcus Brown W vs.
Randall Wynn L 9 14:57

Will Sales W vs.
Luke Anderson L 14 21:40

Elimination 9

James Horn L vs.
Marcus Brown W 14 17:47

Will Sales W vs.
Clint Russell L 9 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Mickey Carr W vs.
Luke Anderson L 15 32:50

Russell Pickens W vs.
Randall Wynn L 16 12:52

Elimination 8

Blake Watkins L vs.
Clint Russell W 16 11:15

Cynthia Gonzalez L vs.
Will Sales W 15 12:43

James Horn W vs.
Jonathon Szarzynski L 14 23:56

Kenny Spoon L vs.
Marcus Brown W 17 17:19

Elimination 7

Curtis Villarreal L vs.
Kenny Spoon W 14 15:45

Cynthia Gonzalez W vs.
Ricky Gonzalez L 15 20:20

Ryan Ancell L vs.
James Horn W 17 19:13

Todd Downing L vs.
Blake Watkins W 16 17:45

Winners 4

Clint Russell L vs.
Russell Pickens W 15 14:29

Luke Anderson W vs.
Jonathon Szarzynski L 17 13:07

Marcus Brown L vs.
Mickey Carr W 14 14:06

Randall Wynn W vs.
Will Sales L 16 15:31

Elimination 6

Blake Watkins W vs.
Jamie Willaby L 29 22:19

Curtis Villarreal W vs.
Tyler Powell L 21 10:34

Dino Reyna L vs.
Cynthia Gonzalez W 25 26:15

Eddie Adams L vs.
James Horn W 21 24:58

Jennifer Thompson L vs.
Kenny Spoon W 26 20:42

Ricky Gonzalez W vs.
Sundro Sok L 26 15:09

Ryan Ancell W vs.
James Petette L 29 19:33

Todd Downing W vs.
Cody Hester L 32 20:22

Elimination 5

Alexa Syren L vs.
Ricky Gonzalez W 24 16:24

Ben Sokolovic L vs.
Blake Watkins W 26 22:12

Blake Mcdanial L vs.
Eddie Adams W 32 24:50

Cyrstal Silva L vs.
Dino Reyna W 21 18:19

Debra Wynn L vs.
Jennifer Thompson W 28 28:50

Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Ryan Ancell W 25 18:51

Todd Downing W vs.
George Todd L 31 20:33

Will Greenshaw L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 29 16:38

Winners 3

Cody Hester L vs.
Mickey Carr W 32 16:59

Cynthia Gonzalez L vs.
Jonathon Szarzynski W 33 16:53

James Horn L vs.
Randall Wynn W 22 23:16

Jamie Willaby L vs.
Marcus Brown W 30 14:58

Kenny Spoon L vs.
Clint Russell W 28 15:32

Russell Pickens W vs.
Tyler Powell L 23 16:56

Sundro Sok L vs.
Luke Anderson W 27 15:24

Will Sales W vs.
James Petette L 24 14:52

Elimination 4

Austin Thompson L vs.
Alexa Syren W 32 21:22

Christopher Lopez L vs.
Blake Mcdanial W 21 22:43

Cody Cooper L vs.
Will Greenshaw W 33 16:44

Curtis Villarreal W vs.
Brian Pruitt L 29 21:57

Cyrstal Silva W vs.
Jason Gor II L 31 10:26

Debra Wynn W vs.
Aron Silva L 31 17:31

Dustin Way L vs.
Blake Watkins W 27 19:30

Dylon Hammonds L vs.
Jeff Vaughn W 26 20:45

George Todd W vs.
Fallon Garner L 28 20:21

John Garnica Jr L vs.
Eddie Adams W 24 12:33

JW Vaughn L vs.
Ben Sokolovic W 22 24:43

Randy Shaw L vs.
Jennifer Thompson W 25 20:02

Ricky Gonzalez W vs.
Carmon Surprenant L 25 12:42

Russ Anderson L vs.
Dino Reyna W 29 19:11

Ryan Ancell W vs.
John Garnica L 23 20:01

Todd Downing W vs.
Mike Chavez L 30 18:00

Elimination 3

Albert Elazondo L vs.
Ricky Gonzalez W 22 15:39

Austin Thompson W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 26 11:46

Beau Easter L vs.
Cody Cooper W 24 19:09

Bryce Byrum L vs.
Todd Downing W 33 11:37

Clint Moore L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 23 14:10

Cyrstal Silva W vs.
Blane Russell L 22 16:04

Debra Wynn W vs.
Tanner Farley L 22 12:11

Dennis Perry L vs.
Dylon Hammonds W 27 23:27

Dustin Way W vs.
Clay Wiley L 21 21:22

Gary Saxon L vs.
JW Vaughn W 25 19:23

Juan Ortega L vs.
Christopher Lopez W 26 20:32

Nolan Morris L vs.
John Garnica Jr W 28 15:17

Robert Fillingim L vs.
Randy Shaw W 33 20:26

Russ Anderson W vs.
Chris Torgerson L 21 24:58

Ryan Ancell W vs.
William Welch L 30 15:33

Venessa Henderson L vs.
George Todd W 32 16:45

Winners 2

Ben Sokolovic L vs.
Clint Russell W 32 13:49

Blake Watkins L vs.
Kenny Spoon W 24 09:47

Brian Pruitt L vs.
Cody Hester W 33 12:21

Cynthia Gonzalez W vs.
John Garnica L 29 24:13

Dino Reyna L vs.
Will Sales W 30 09:09

James Horn W vs.
Carmon Surprenant L 23 12:23

James Petette W vs.
Jason Gor II L 27 20:34

Jamie Willaby W vs.
Jennifer Thompson L 24 22:53

Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Jonathon Szarzynski W 31 23:58

Luke Anderson W vs.
Blake Mcdanial L 23 20:12

Marcus Brown W vs.
Aron Silva L 32 15:12

Mickey Carr W vs.
Will Greenshaw L 26 18:49

Randall Wynn W vs.
Alexa Syren L 25 23:21

Russell Pickens W vs.
Fallon Garner L 29 14:01

Sundro Sok W vs.
Eddie Adams L 30 14:52

Tyler Powell W vs.
Mike Chavez L 31 13:43

Elimination 2

Aaron Landers L vs.
Christopher Lopez W 23 13:42

Clay Wiley W vs.
Jaron Lane L 30 15:48

Colton Brock L vs.
Gary Saxon W 27 34:35

Dennis Perry W vs.
Robert Hammonds L 25 25:17

George Todd W vs.
Richard Simpson L 22 12:05

Isabella Surprenant L vs.
Austin Thompson W 29 19:17

Jade Jackson L vs.
John Garnica Jr W 29 17:58

Javier Luna L vs.
JW Vaughn W 33 15:26

Jaydon Gore L vs.
Randy Shaw W 28 37:00

Juan Ortega W vs.
Joey Mcminn L 21 12:35

Natham Stanley L vs.
Cyrstal Silva W 28 21:47

Paul Basile L vs.
William Welch W 32 16:19

Revel Neighbors L vs.
Beau Easter W 17 16:37

Ricky Gonzalez W vs.
Jason Molick L 32 10:01

Ryan Ancell W vs.
Ryan Fillingim L 24 14:55

Stacy Ortega L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 21 11:52

Steven Waldrep L vs.
Clint Moore W 22 16:20

Tammy Byrum L vs.
Russ Anderson W 23 11:41

Tanner Farley W vs.
John Kidd L 30 16:01

Trevor Goode L vs.
Debra Wynn W 33 22:23

Vanessa Fillignim L vs.
Chris Torgerson W 17 19:49

Venessa Henderson W vs.
Ronnie Mckee L 31 25:34

Wesly Harrison L vs.
Bryce Byrum W 26 25:06

Winners 1

Anthony Hudson L vs.
Luke Anderson W 31 14:59

Aron Silva W vs.
Gary Saxon L 21 12:58

Blake Mcdanial W vs.
Austin Thompson L 23 22:09

Blane Russell L vs.
Jeff Vaughn W 19 13:50

Bryce Byrum L vs.
Will Greenshaw W 33 15:48

Chris Torgerson L vs.
Cynthia Gonzalez W 28 20:37

Christopher Lopez L vs.
Randall Wynn W 20 28:54

Clint Russell W vs.
Debra Wynn L 30 18:48

Cody Hester W vs.
Ronnie Mckee L 30 18:32

Dino Reyna W vs.
William Welch L 22 14:43

Dustin Way L vs.
Jennifer Thompson W 26 21:32

Eddie Adams W vs.
Albert Elazondo L 29 15:15

Fallon Garner W vs.
Clint Moore L 24 23:14

James Petette W vs.
Dylon Hammonds L 31 11:58

Jaron Lane L vs.
Jamie Willaby W 22 09:43

Jason Gor II W vs.
Robert Hammonds L 25 17:27

Jason Molick L vs.
Sundro Sok W 25 14:28

Joey Mcminn L vs.
Alexa Syren W 21 17:05

John Garnica W vs.
Russ Anderson L 31 10:34

John Garnica Jr L vs.
James Horn W 26 14:08

John Kidd L vs.
Ben Sokolovic W 33 08:26

Jonathon Szarzynski W vs.
Cyrstal Silva L 27 22:57

JW Vaughn L vs.
Marcus Brown W 32 15:01

Kenny Spoon W vs.
Robert Fillingim L 29 14:58

Mickey Carr W vs.
Todd Downing L 19 20:20

Mike Chavez W vs.
Beau Easter L 23 13:54

Nolan Morris L vs.
Carmon Surprenant W 24 17:53

Randy Shaw L vs.
Blake Watkins W 17 13:54

Richard Simpson L vs.
Brian Pruitt W 21 09:52

Russell Pickens W vs.
Curtis Villarreal L 18 15:45

Tyler Powell W vs.
Cody Cooper L 28 16:43

Will Sales W vs.
Ryan Fillingim L 33 11:59

Round 1

Aaron Landers L vs.
Cody Hester W 27 14:22

Blake Mcdanial W vs.
Stacy Ortega L 30 19:17

Blake Watkins W vs.
Natham Stanley L 23 20:33

Brian Pruitt W vs.
Juan Ortega L 25 13:28

Bryce Byrum W vs.
Jade Jackson L 18 15:23

Clay Wiley L vs.
Jason Gor II W 20 21:16

Cynthia Gonzalez W vs.
Trevor Goode L 29 20:15

George Todd L vs.
Joey Mcminn W 19 15:37

Isabella Surprenant L vs.
Curtis Villarreal W 28 15:20

Jamie Willaby W vs.
Dennis Perry L 33 15:44

Javier Luna L vs.
Will Sales W 17 14:16

Jaydon Gore L vs.
Jonathon Szarzynski W 31 20:13

John Garnica W vs.
Tanner Farley L 32 11:23

Mike Chavez W vs.
Ricky Gonzalez L 26 13:16

Paul Basile L vs.
Aron Silva W 22 11:18

Randall Wynn W vs.
Venessa Henderson L 24 18:47

Revel Neighbors L vs.
Sundro Sok W 21 14:27

Ryan Ancell L vs.
Marcus Brown W 22 21:57

Steven Waldrep L vs.
Luke Anderson W 32 20:38

Tammy Byrum L vs.
Ben Sokolovic W 25 12:04

Vanessa Fillignim L vs.
Clint Russell W 27 14:22

Wesly Harrison L vs.
James Horn W 17 21:36

William Welch W vs.
Colton Brock L 18 24:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20