Final
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) L Court 10 15:49
Elimination Final
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) L Court 10 18:09
Elimination Semi-final
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) L vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W Court 11 14:45
Winners Final
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W Court 10 16:10
Elimination 6
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) L vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W Court 11 21:40
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W vs.
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) L Court 10 17:39
Elimination 5
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W Court 10 16:40
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) L 15:13
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) L vs.
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W Court 11 18:22
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W Court 11 17:34
Elimination 4
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 14:19
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W vs.
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) L Court 10 18:24
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) L vs.
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W Court 11 15:44
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W vs.
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) L 11:20
Elimination 3
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 17:40
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W vs.
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) L Court 11 12:53
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 13:55
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) L 11:47
Winners 2
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 11:29
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) L Court 10 16:15
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) L 18:21
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) L Court 10 20:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W 08:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W 08:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 19:55
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 09:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) W 22:27
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) W vs.
Leann M / Kim Seris (13) L 15:29
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) W vs.
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) L Court 10 14:57
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) W vs.
Chris Koytek / Ria (17) L Court 11 17:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 56:04
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:04
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:04
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:04
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) W 07:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) W 19:26
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:24
Winners 1
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) L 14:22
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) W vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) L 14:55
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Chris Koytek / Ria (17) L Court 11 11:29
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) L 13:27
Leann M / Kim Seris (13) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 11:27
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 18:50
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) L Court 10 16:00
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) W vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) L 14:47
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 56:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 56:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W 56:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W 56:04
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 56:04
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 56:04
Chris Koytek / Ria (17) W vs.
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) L Court 11 12:05
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:04
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:04
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:04
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:04
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) W vs.
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) L Court 11 14:27
Leann M / Kim Seris (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 56:04
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:04
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:04
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) L vs.
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) W 19:07