League Social

Updated 11:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
(bye) (32)
Chris Koytek / Ria (17)
Court 11
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16)
Steph & Rich Puckett (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)
Leann M / Kim Seris (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)
(bye) (30)
Laura Foytik / Sam (19)
Court 11
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14)
Diane & Paul Cimino (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
Debbie & Dan Dante (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15)
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18)
(bye) (31)
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
A
Court 11
Chris Koytek / Ria (17)
Steph & Rich Puckett (9)
B
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
C
Court 10
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)
Leann M / Kim Seris (13)
D
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)
E
Laura Foytik / Sam (19)
Diane & Paul Cimino (11)
F
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
Debbie & Dan Dante (7)
G
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18)
H
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
I
Court 10
Steph & Rich Puckett (9)
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
J
Court 10
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)
K
Diane & Paul Cimino (11)
Debbie & Dan Dante (7)
L
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
M
Court 11
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)
N
Court 11
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
O
Court 10
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
Court 10
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)
(bye) (32)
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15)
(bye) (31)
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16)
H
Court 10
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Laura Foytik / Sam (19)
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14)
D
Leann M / Kim Seris (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15)
A
Court 11
Chris Koytek / Ria (17)
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16)
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
Laura Foytik / Sam (19)
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14)
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
Court 11
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15)
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)
J
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
I
Steph & Rich Puckett (9)
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)
L
Court 11
Debbie & Dan Dante (7)
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
K
Court 10
Diane & Paul Cimino (11)
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)
Debbie & Dan Dante (7)
Court 10
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
N
Court 10
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)
M
Court 11
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)
Court 11
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)
O
Court 10
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)

1st

  Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2)

2nd

  Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1)

3rd

  Michelle & Glenn Burge (5)

4th

  Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4)

5th

  Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3)

  Fran & Michelle Walsh (8)

7th

  Rhyle & Gary Stull (6)

  Debbie & Dan Dante (7)

9th

  Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10)

  Steph & Rich Puckett (9)

  Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12)

  Diane & Paul Cimino (11)

13th

  Mark Angelo / Aimee (16)

  Laura Foytik / Sam (19)

  Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14)

  Steve Zapoticky / John B (15)

17th

  Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Leann M / Kim Seris (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Chris Koytek / Ria (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) L Court 10 15:49

Elimination Final

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) L Court 10 18:09

Elimination Semi-final

Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) L vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W Court 11 14:45

Winners Final

Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W Court 10 16:10

Elimination 6

Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) L vs.
Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W Court 11 21:40

Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W vs.
Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) L Court 10 17:39

Elimination 5

Debbie & Dan Dante (7) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W Court 10 16:40

Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) L 15:13

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) L vs.
Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W Court 11 18:22

Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W Court 11 17:34

Elimination 4

Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 14:19

Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W vs.
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) L Court 10 18:24

Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) L vs.
Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W Court 11 15:44

Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W vs.
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) L 11:20

Elimination 3

Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 17:40

Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W vs.
Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) L Court 11 12:53

Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 13:55

Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) L 11:47

Winners 2

Debbie & Dan Dante (7) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 11:29

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Steph & Rich Puckett (9) L Court 10 16:15

Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
Diane & Paul Cimino (11) L 18:21

Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) L Court 10 20:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W 43:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W 44:46

(bye) (25) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 55:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 45:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) W 58:19

Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) W vs.
Leann M / Kim Seris (13) L 15:29

Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) W vs.
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) L Court 10 14:57

Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) W vs.
Chris Koytek / Ria (17) L Court 11 17:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 31:56

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 31:56

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:56

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:56

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 31:56

(bye) (30) L vs.
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) W 43:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) W 55:18

Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 03:16

Winners 1

Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) L 14:22

Diane & Paul Cimino (11) W vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) L 14:55

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
Chris Koytek / Ria (17) L Court 11 11:29

Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
Laura Foytik / Sam (19) L 13:27

Leann M / Kim Seris (13) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 11:27

Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 18:50

Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) L Court 10 16:00

Steph & Rich Puckett (9) W vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) L 14:47

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jackie & Kevin Schiel (12) W 31:56

(bye) (23) L vs.
Danielle & Tim Morhineway (10) W 31:56

(bye) (25) L vs.
Fran & Michelle Walsh (8) W 31:56

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rhyle & Gary Stull (6) W 31:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Gene Starr / John Gallmar (4) W 31:56

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bob Allabaugh / Bob Bertoni (2) W 31:56

Chris Koytek / Ria (17) W vs.
Mark Angelo / Aimee (16) L Court 11 12:05

Debbie & Dan Dante (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:56

Diane & Paul Cimino (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 31:56

Frank Seris / Bob Barker (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:56

Jess Boyko / Danny Yaros (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:56

Laura Foytik / Sam (19) W vs.
Ed Lahart / Rebecca (14) L Court 11 14:27

Leann M / Kim Seris (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 31:56

Michelle & Glenn Burge (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:56

Steph & Rich Puckett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:56

Steve Zapoticky / John B (15) L vs.
Lisa / Rob Zendzion (18) W 19:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20