Final - Match 2
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -24 W Agatha 37:53
Final
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -30 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -31 W Jermaine 42:21
Elimination Final
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -26 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -29 W Agnes 32:39
Elimination Semi-final
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -12 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W Jack 26:45
Winners Final
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -27 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -19 L Jack 33:31
Elimination 4
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -6 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W Jermaine 35:27
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -19 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -22 W Agnes 32:13
Elimination 3
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -16 L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -22 W Agnes 34:48
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -16 L vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -8 W Jermaine 34:53
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -26 W Agatha 32:25
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -29 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -25 L Agatha 24:53
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) W 38:11
(bye) (13) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) W 35:20
(bye) (15) L vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) W 40:28
Dirkk (8) -1 L vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -11 W Jack 43:49
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 07:32
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 07:32
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 07:32
(bye) (16) L vs.
Dirkk (8) W 59:55
Winners 1
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -13 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -21 W Jermaine 38:27
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -17 L Agnes 26:37
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -8 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -21 W Agatha 29:10
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -22 W vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) 2 L Agnes 40:23
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) W 07:31
(bye) (13) L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) W 07:31
(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) W 07:31
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 07:31
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -10 W vs.
Dirkk (8) -5 L Jack 51:22
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:31
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 07:31
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:31