Boston's June 7

Updated 1:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1)
(bye) (16)
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -10
Jack
Dirkk (8) -5
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6)
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -22
A
Agnes
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) 2
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -8
B
Agatha
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -21
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21
C
Agnes
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -17
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -13
D
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -21
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -29
E
Agatha
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -25
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21
F
Agatha
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -26
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -27
G
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -19
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -30
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -31
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24
Agatha
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -24
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1)
(bye) (16)
Dirkk (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Dirkk (8) -1
D
Jack
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -11
(bye) (13)
C
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)
(bye) (15)
A
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9)
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -16
Agnes
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -22
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -16
Jermaine
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -8
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -19
E
Agnes
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -22
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -6
F
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -12
Jack
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -26
G
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -29
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)

1st

  Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1)

2nd

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)

3rd

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)

4th

  Eric "Graybies" Raber (4)

5th

  Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6)

  David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9)

7th

  Daryl "DTC" Couch (7)

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)

9th

  Dirkk (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -24 W Agatha 37:53

Final

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -30 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -31 W Jermaine 42:21

Elimination Final

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -26 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -29 W Agnes 32:39

Elimination Semi-final

Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -12 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W Jack 26:45

Winners Final

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -27 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -19 L Jack 33:31

Elimination 4

David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -6 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W Jermaine 35:27

Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -19 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -22 W Agnes 32:13

Elimination 3

Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -16 L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -22 W Agnes 34:48

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -16 L vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -8 W Jermaine 34:53

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -26 W Agatha 32:25

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -29 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -25 L Agatha 24:53

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) W 44:05

(bye) (13) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) W 41:14

(bye) (15) L vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) W 46:22

Dirkk (8) -1 L vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -11 W Jack 43:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 13:26

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 13:26

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 13:26

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dirkk (8) W 05:49

Winners 1

Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) -13 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -21 W Jermaine 38:27

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -21 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) -17 L Agnes 26:37

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -8 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) -21 W Agatha 29:10

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -22 W vs.
David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) 2 L Agnes 40:23

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Rob Meyers" Myers (6) W 13:25

(bye) (13) L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (4) W 13:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) W 13:25

Daryl "DTC" Couch (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 13:25

David "David Z" Zaslavsky (9) -10 W vs.
Dirkk (8) -5 L Jack 51:22

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 13:25

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 13:25

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20