Boston's June 21

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1)
(bye) (8)
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -24
Agnes
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4) -21
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -23
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -21
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -10
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -25
A
Agatha
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -20
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -24
B
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -24
C
Jack
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -12
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -28
Jermaine
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -19
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1)
(bye) (8)
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -22
Jack
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -17
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4) -25
B
Agatha
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -28
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -18
A
Jermaine
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -22
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -25
Jermaine
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -21
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -29
C
Jack
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -31
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3)

1st

  Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1)

2nd

  Eric "Graybies" Raber (3)

3rd

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)

4th

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)

5th

  Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4)

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7)

Final

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -28 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -19 L Jermaine 16:23

Elimination Final

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -29 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -31 W Jack 36:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -25 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -21 W Jermaine 28:51

Winners Final

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -24 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -12 L Jack 29:18

Elimination 2

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -18 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -22 W Jermaine 26:23

Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4) -25 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -28 W Agatha 33:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4) W 00:29

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -22 W vs.
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -17 L Jack 22:10

Winners Semi-finals

Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -24 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24 L Agnes 28:40

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -25 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -20 L Agatha 26:09

Round 1

Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -10 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24 W Jack 29:55

Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -23 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -21 L Jermaine 24:52

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 31:25

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -24 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (4) -21 L Agnes 27:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20