Final
Per Schwarzenberger W vs.
Zac Wollons L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 17:18
Elimination Final
Ryan O’Donnell L vs.
Zac Wollons W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Ryan O’Donnell W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 12:53
Winners Final
Zac Wollons L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W 05:38
Elimination 6
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Ryan O’Donnell W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 15:53
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Matt Henri L 16:20
Elimination 5
Brian VanHorn L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W 21:46
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Leslie Ruckman L 12:24
Winners Semi-finals
Per Schwarzenberger W vs.
Matt Henri L 08:55
Zac Wollons W vs.
Ryan O’Donnell L 12:35
Elimination 4
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Janis Koh L 19:50
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
Santiago D L 08:24
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Aaron Nelson L 14:11
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Brian VanHorn W 10:20
Elimination 3
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Das D’Amico L 16:40
Brian Cerceo L vs.
Leslie Ruckman W 10:33
Chloe Kobernuss L vs.
Michael Gulyn W 08:41
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Nate Robinson L 07:48
Winners 2
Janis Koh L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W 07:49
Matt Henri W vs.
Brian VanHorn L 07:44
Ryan O’Donnell W vs.
Aaron Nelson L 19:07
Santiago D L vs.
Zac Wollons W 13:59
Elimination 2
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Genele Egea L 10:24
Chloe Kobernuss W vs.
Frank Labudzik L 06:18
Das D’Amico W vs.
Jake Smulski L 09:20
David Elrod L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W 13:03
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
K2 L 06:06
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Waltliquor L 13:15
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Gilbert Amar L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 16:30
Zack Desario L vs.
Nate Robinson W 11:19
Elimination 1
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Anmol Gard L 17:56
Calvin Holic L vs.
Leslie Ruckman W 09:48
Marie Owens L vs.
Chloe Kobernuss W 12:50
Matt Willmarth L vs.
David Elrod W 08:37
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Tracy Bullard L 04:38
Zack Desario W vs.
Tearleagh Sutherland L 07:27
Winners 1
Brian VanHorn W vs.
Frank Labudzik L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 09:16
Genele Egea L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W 11:01
Gilbert Amar L vs.
Aaron Nelson W 08:25
K2 L vs.
Janis Koh W 09:50
Matt Henri W vs.
Waltliquor L 08:27
Nate Robinson L vs.
Ryan O’Donnell W 15:20
Santiago D W vs.
Jake Smulski L 19:27
Zac Wollons W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L 04:41
Round 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Leslie Ruckman L 19:05
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Tracy Bullard L 07:19
Anmol Gard L vs.
Ryan O’Donnell W 10:35
Calvin Holic L vs.
Gilbert Amar W 10:23
Das D’Amico L vs.
Brian VanHorn W 07:06
Jake Smulski W vs.
Chloe Kobernuss L 08:05
Matt Henri W vs.
Matt Willmarth L 07:09
Nate Robinson W vs.
Brian Cerceo L 13:40
Per Schwarzenberger W vs.
Tearleagh Sutherland L 06:35
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Janis Koh W 07:58
Santiago D W vs.
Marie Owens L 09:48
Waltliquor W vs.
David Elrod L 12:18
Zac Wollons W vs.
Michael Gulyn L 18:31
Zack Desario L vs.
Genele Egea W 31:50