126

Updated 3:40am

Elimination 4

Cole Skinner LASA vs.
3. Antoine Allen PRIN 6 14:05:09

Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES vs.
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW 2 14:07:41

Landon Hacker WADS vs.
Kyren Butler COPL 5 14:05:20

Nick Sabin MENT vs.
Colin Roberts AUSF 1 14:07:54

Winners Semi-finals

1. Dylan Shawver ELYR vs.
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 3 14:07:25

6. Nick Hart GRAH vs.
2. Logan Agin LANC 4 14:05:52

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Dylan Shawver ELYR 20
Elliott Alessia ASVM 3
Jack Collins CELD 5
Noah Alda BELL 2
Kody Beal NLEX 2
1
Cole Skinner LASA 9
Devin Miller BREC 1
2
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW 13
5. Nolan Ray WAUS 7
3
David Miller NROY 1
Colin Roberts AUSF 5
4
Bret Minnick TIFC 3
Shane Heil BMID
5
Landon Hacker WADS 3
Yury Pozdneev ORAN 4
6
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 19
3. Antoine Allen PRIN 16
Josh Dunn GOSH 5
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 21
Zander Graham TEAY 4
Hunter Vogus EDIS 10
Bo Branson PCEN 7
Jerome Scott JOAD 3
6. Nick Hart GRAH 11
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 5
1
Alijah Stevens LVAL
Hunter Long WTRA 3
2
Kyren Butler COPL 9
Koen Kish STCL 2
3
Nick Sabin MENT 4
Matt Verdes VBUT
4
2. Logan Agin LANC
1. Dylan Shawver ELYR 17
A
5
Jack Collins CELD 4
Cole Skinner LASA 4
B
6
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW 8
5. Nolan Ray WAUS 6
C
Colin Roberts AUSF 7
Landon Hacker WADS 4
D
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 10
3. Antoine Allen PRIN 6
E
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 4
Hunter Vogus EDIS
F
6. Nick Hart GRAH
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 1
G
1
Kyren Butler COPL 5
Nick Sabin MENT
H
2
2. Logan Agin LANC 6
1. Dylan Shawver ELYR
I
3
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW
Colin Roberts AUSF
J
4
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 5
3. Antoine Allen PRIN 4
K
5
6. Nick Hart GRAH 6
Kyren Butler COPL 1
L
6
2. Logan Agin LANC 3
1. Dylan Shawver ELYR
M
3
4. Joey Blaze PBRG
6. Nick Hart GRAH
N
4
2. Logan Agin LANC
O
Elliott Alessia ASVM 6
5
Noah Alda BELL 4
Kody Beal NLEX 5
6
Devin Miller BREC 4
David Miller NROY 2
Bret Minnick TIFC 8
Shane Heil BMID 5
Yury Pozdneev ORAN 1
Josh Dunn GOSH 3
Zander Graham TEAY
Bo Branson PCEN 1
Jerome Scott JOAD 7
Alijah Stevens LVAL
1
Hunter Long WTRA 1
Koen Kish STCL 5
2
Matt Verdes VBUT 2
Elliott Alessia ASVM 2
H
1
Nick Sabin MENT 4
Kody Beal NLEX 1
G
2
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 7
Bret Minnick TIFC 12
F
3
Hunter Vogus EDIS 4
Shane Heil BMID 3
E
4
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 8
Josh Dunn GOSH
D
5
Landon Hacker WADS 6
Jerome Scott JOAD 4
C
6
5. Nolan Ray WAUS 3
Hunter Long WTRA 1
B
Cole Skinner LASA 4
Koen Kish STCL 4
A
Jack Collins CELD 5
Nick Sabin MENT 9
1
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 5
Bret Minnick TIFC 2
2
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 6
Landon Hacker WADS 1
Jerome Scott JOAD
Cole Skinner LASA 5
Jack Collins CELD 2
Nick Sabin MENT
J
1
Colin Roberts AUSF
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES
I
2
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW
Landon Hacker WADS
L
5
Kyren Butler COPL
Cole Skinner LASA
K
6
3. Antoine Allen PRIN
N
M
O

13th

  7. Cameron Lacure LEGC

  Bret Minnick TIFC

  Jerome Scott JOAD

  Jack Collins CELD

17th

  Elliott Alessia ASVM

  Kody Beal NLEX

  Hunter Vogus EDIS

  Shane Heil BMID

  Josh Dunn GOSH

  5. Nolan Ray WAUS

  Hunter Long WTRA

  Koen Kish STCL

25th

  Noah Alda BELL

  Devin Miller BREC

  David Miller NROY

  Yury Pozdneev ORAN

  Zander Graham TEAY

  Bo Branson PCEN

  Alijah Stevens LVAL

  Matt Verdes VBUT

Elimination 3

Bret Minnick TIFC 2 L vs.
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 6 W 2 09:07:23

Cole Skinner LASA 5 W vs.
Jack Collins CELD 2 L 02:15:26

Landon Hacker WADS 1 W vs.
Jerome Scott JOAD L 02:13:14

Nick Sabin MENT 9 W vs.
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 5 L 1 09:05:02

Winners 2

1. Dylan Shawver ELYR W vs.
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW L 3 09:11:04

3. Antoine Allen PRIN 4 L vs.
6. Nick Hart GRAH 6 W 5 02:02:08

Colin Roberts AUSF L vs.
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 5 W 4 09:14:50

Kyren Butler COPL 1 L vs.
2. Logan Agin LANC 3 W 6 02:06:57

Elimination 2

Bret Minnick TIFC 12 W vs.
Hunter Vogus EDIS 4 L 3 00:09:42

Elliott Alessia ASVM 2 L vs.
Nick Sabin MENT 4 W 1 00:08:06

Hunter Long WTRA 1 L vs.
Cole Skinner LASA 4 W 00:16:44

Jerome Scott JOAD 4 W vs.
5. Nolan Ray WAUS 3 L 6 00:16:09

Josh Dunn GOSH L vs.
Landon Hacker WADS 6 W 5 00:14:54

Kody Beal NLEX 1 L vs.
7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 7 W 2 00:08:16

Koen Kish STCL 4 L vs.
Jack Collins CELD 5 W 00:17:10

Shane Heil BMID 3 L vs.
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 8 W 4 00:12:03

Elimination 1

Alijah Stevens LVAL L vs.
Hunter Long WTRA 1 W 1 21:27:23

Bo Branson PCEN 1 L vs.
Jerome Scott JOAD 7 W 21:27:02

David Miller NROY 2 L vs.
Bret Minnick TIFC 8 W 20:59:46

Elliott Alessia ASVM 6 W vs.
Noah Alda BELL 4 L 5 20:54:13

Josh Dunn GOSH 3 W vs.
Zander Graham TEAY L 21:26:05

Kody Beal NLEX 5 W vs.
Devin Miller BREC 4 L 6 20:59:34

Koen Kish STCL 5 W vs.
Matt Verdes VBUT 2 L 2 21:28:54

Shane Heil BMID 5 W vs.
Yury Pozdneev ORAN 1 L 21:00:06

Winners 1

1. Dylan Shawver ELYR 17 W vs.
Jack Collins CELD 4 L 5 21:04:37

3. Antoine Allen PRIN 6 W vs.
Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 4 L 00:45:25

5. Nolan Ray WAUS 6 L vs.
Colin Roberts AUSF 7 W 00:40:31

7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 1 L vs.
Kyren Butler COPL 5 W 1 00:49:23

Cole Skinner LASA 4 L vs.
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW 8 W 6 21:06:40

Hunter Vogus EDIS L vs.
6. Nick Hart GRAH W 00:45:42

Landon Hacker WADS 4 L vs.
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 10 W 00:44:58

Nick Sabin MENT L vs.
2. Logan Agin LANC 6 W 2 00:50:55

Round 1

1. Dylan Shawver ELYR 20 W vs.
Elliott Alessia ASVM 3 L 03:20

3. Antoine Allen PRIN 16 W vs.
Josh Dunn GOSH 5 L 13:15

5. Nolan Ray WAUS 7 W vs.
David Miller NROY 1 L 3 08:19

7. Cameron Lacure LEGC 5 W vs.
Alijah Stevens LVAL L 1 06:01

Colin Roberts AUSF 5 W vs.
Bret Minnick TIFC 3 L 4 11:45

Devin Miller BREC 1 L vs.
8. Kayden Kralik SEDW 13 W 2 06:22

Dy’vaire VanDyke WJES 21 W vs.
Zander Graham TEAY 4 L 13:27

Hunter Long WTRA 3 L vs.
Kyren Butler COPL 9 W 2 06:54

Hunter Vogus EDIS 10 W vs.
Bo Branson PCEN 7 L 14:05

Jack Collins CELD 5 W vs.
Noah Alda BELL 2 L 04:11

Jerome Scott JOAD 3 L vs.
6. Nick Hart GRAH 11 W 14:01

Kody Beal NLEX 2 L vs.
Cole Skinner LASA 9 W 1 04:36

Koen Kish STCL 2 L vs.
Nick Sabin MENT 4 W 3 08:09

Matt Verdes VBUT L vs.
2. Logan Agin LANC W 4 09:02

Shane Heil BMID L vs.
Landon Hacker WADS 3 W 5 13:05

Yury Pozdneev ORAN 4 L vs.
4. Joey Blaze PBRG 19 W 6 12:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20