October 10, 2018

Updated 8:00pm

Elimination Final

Blockhead James vs.
Danny Sikes That Table 21:56:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary Vanover
That Table
Merrill Vanderhamm
Michel Bond
This Table
Darryn York
Jeremy Coffin
This Table
Scott Wagoner
Blake Turner
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Danny Sikes
That Table
Chris WIllard
Roy Cantu
That Table
Jimmy Hitt
Blockhead James
This Table
Daniel Ramirez
(bye)
Kermit
Gary Vanover
A
This Table
Darryn York
Jeremy Coffin
B
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Danny Sikes
C
This Table
Jimmy Hitt
Daniel Ramirez
D
That Table
Kermit
Gary Vanover
E
This Table
Jerry Cadel
Danny Sikes
F
This Table
Kermit
Gary Vanover
G
That Table
Danny Sikes
Gary Vanover
Merrill Vanderhamm
This Table
Michel Bond
Scott Wagoner
This Table
Blake Turner
Chris WIllard
That Table
Roy Cantu
Blockhead James
(bye)
Michel Bond
D
That Table
Daniel Ramirez
Blake Turner
C
That Table
Jimmy Hitt
Roy Cantu
B
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
Blockhead James
A
This Table
Darryn York
Michel Bond
That Table
Jimmy Hitt
Roy Cantu
This Table
Blockhead James
Michel Bond
E
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Blockhead James
F
This Table
Kermit
Jerry Cadel
This Table
Blockhead James
Blockhead James
G
That Table
Danny Sikes

4th

  Jerry Cadel

5th

  Michel Bond

  Kermit

7th

  Jimmy Hitt

  Roy Cantu

9th

  Daniel Ramirez

  Blake Turner

  Jeremy Coffin

  Darryn York

13th

  Merrill Vanderhamm

  Scott Wagoner

  Chris WIllard

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Cadel L vs.
Blockhead James W This Table 02:49

Winners Final

Gary Vanover W vs.
Danny Sikes L That Table 24:25

Elimination 4

Blockhead James W vs.
Kermit L This Table 10:13

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 08:59

Elimination 3

Michel Bond W vs.
Jimmy Hitt L That Table 05:54

Roy Cantu L vs.
Blockhead James W This Table 13:59

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Sikes W vs.
Kermit L This Table 24:57

Gary Vanover W vs.
Jerry Cadel L This Table 23:18

Elimination 2

Blake Turner L vs.
Jimmy Hitt W That Table 09:14

Blockhead James W vs.
Darryn York L This Table 11:29

Michel Bond W vs.
Daniel Ramirez L That Table 16:58

Roy Cantu W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 15:26

Elimination 1

Chris WIllard L vs.
Roy Cantu W That Table 11:08

Merrill Vanderhamm L vs.
Michel Bond W This Table 12:07

Scott Wagoner L vs.
Blake Turner W This Table 07:02

Winners 1

Daniel Ramirez L vs.
Kermit W That Table 22:32

Danny Sikes W vs.
Jimmy Hitt L This Table 10:08

Gary Vanover W vs.
Darryn York L This Table 26:22

Jeremy Coffin L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 23:42

Round 1

Blake Turner L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 15:45

Blockhead James L vs.
Daniel Ramirez W This Table 25:21

Danny Sikes W vs.
Chris WIllard L That Table 19:44

Gary Vanover W vs.
Merrill Vanderhamm L That Table 39:26

Jeremy Coffin W vs.
Scott Wagoner L This Table 23:43

Michel Bond L vs.
Darryn York W This Table 33:17

Roy Cantu L vs.
Jimmy Hitt W That Table 16:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20