1503 Ultra

Updated 11:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Francis/Anthony
(bye)
Rikki/Carlos
1
Josh/Tommy
Chip/Hoags
(bye)
(bye)
Tybo/Nicki
Laura/GDaddy
(bye)
(bye)
Veg/Carlos
AJ/Neil
(bye)
(bye)
TimA/Brad
Eddie/Tim W
(bye)
Jordan/Scuba
4
Scott/Jewel
Dingo/Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
TylerB/Noah
Blade/Johnny
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff/TJ
Fish/Tony
3
Casey/AO
(bye)
Bubba/Kaitlin
Francis/Anthony
A
2
Josh/Tommy
Chip/Hoags
B
2
Tybo/Nicki
Laura/GDaddy
C
4
Veg/Carlos
AJ/Neil
D
2
TimA/Brad
Eddie/Tim W
E
1
Jordan/Scuba
Dingo/Kevin
F
1
TylerB/Noah
Blade/Johnny
G
3
Jeff/TJ
Fish/Tony
H
4
Bubba/Kaitlin
Josh/Tommy
I
1
Chip/Hoags
Laura/GDaddy
J
1
TimA/Brad
Jordan/Scuba
K
3
TylerB/Noah
Jeff/TJ
L
3
Bubba/Kaitlin
Chip/Hoags
M
1
Laura/GDaddy
TylerB/Noah
N
4
Bubba/Kaitlin
Chip/Hoags
O
4
TylerB/Noah
Chip/Hoags
3
TylerB/Noah
Chip/Hoags
(bye)
Rikki/Carlos
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott/Jewel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Casey/AO
(bye)
Rikki/Carlos
H
3
Fish/Tony
(bye)
G
Blade/Johnny
(bye)
F
Dingo/Kevin
(bye)
E
Eddie/Tim W
Scott/Jewel
D
1
AJ/Neil
(bye)
C
Veg/Carlos
(bye)
B
Tybo/Nicki
Casey/AO
A
2
Francis/Anthony
Fish/Tony
1
Blade/Johnny
Dingo/Kevin
4
Eddie/Tim W
Scott/Jewel
2
Veg/Carlos
Tybo/Nicki
4
Francis/Anthony
Fish/Tony
J
3
TimA/Brad
Eddie/Tim W
I
3
Josh/Tommy
Veg/Carlos
L
2
Jeff/TJ
Francis/Anthony
K
4
Jordan/Scuba
TimA/Brad
4
Josh/Tommy
Jeff/TJ
2
Jordan/Scuba
Josh/Tommy
N
2
Bubba/Kaitlin
Jordan/Scuba
M
2
Laura/GDaddy
Josh/Tommy
3
Jordan/Scuba
Josh/Tommy
O
2
TylerB/Noah
TylerB/Noah

1st

  Chip/Hoags

2nd

  TylerB/Noah

3rd

  Josh/Tommy

4th

  Jordan/Scuba

5th

  Bubba/Kaitlin

  Laura/GDaddy

7th

  TimA/Brad

  Jeff/TJ

9th

  Fish/Tony

  Eddie/Tim W

  Veg/Carlos

  Francis/Anthony

13th

  Blade/Johnny

  Dingo/Kevin

  Scott/Jewel

  Tybo/Nicki

17th

  Rikki/Carlos

  AJ/Neil

  Casey/AO

Final

Chip/Hoags W vs.
TylerB/Noah L 3 08:57

Elimination Final

Josh/Tommy L vs.
TylerB/Noah W 2 08:45

Elimination Semi-final

Josh/Tommy W vs.
Jordan/Scuba L 3 19:40

Winners Final

Chip/Hoags W vs.
TylerB/Noah L 4 10:05

Elimination 6

Jordan/Scuba W vs.
Laura/GDaddy L 2 14:02

Josh/Tommy W vs.
Bubba/Kaitlin L 2 24:51

Elimination 5

Jeff/TJ L vs.
Jordan/Scuba W 2 16:43

TimA/Brad L vs.
Josh/Tommy W 4 27:25

Winners Semi-finals

Chip/Hoags W vs.
Laura/GDaddy L 1 13:51

TylerB/Noah W vs.
Bubba/Kaitlin L 4 13:53

Elimination 4

Eddie/Tim W L vs.
Josh/Tommy W 3 22:13

Fish/Tony L vs.
TimA/Brad W 3 32:50

Francis/Anthony L vs.
Jordan/Scuba W 4 16:43

Veg/Carlos L vs.
Jeff/TJ W 2 17:57

Elimination 3

Dingo/Kevin L vs.
Eddie/Tim W W 4 26:11

Fish/Tony W vs.
Blade/Johnny L 1 23:20

Scott/Jewel L vs.
Veg/Carlos W 2 34:15

Tybo/Nicki L vs.
Francis/Anthony W 4 21:24

Winners 2

Jeff/TJ L vs.
Bubba/Kaitlin W 3 22:14

Jordan/Scuba L vs.
TylerB/Noah W 3 18:36

Josh/Tommy L vs.
Chip/Hoags W 1 10:07

Laura/GDaddy W vs.
TimA/Brad L 1 34:59

Elimination 2

Casey/AO L vs.
Francis/Anthony W 2 26:14

Rikki/Carlos L vs.
Fish/Tony W 3 25:23

Scott/Jewel W vs.
AJ/Neil L 1 26:04

Winners 1

AJ/Neil L vs.
TimA/Brad W 2 16:49

Blade/Johnny L vs.
Jeff/TJ W 3 26:20

Chip/Hoags W vs.
Tybo/Nicki L 2 16:28

Dingo/Kevin L vs.
TylerB/Noah W 1 11:12

Eddie/Tim W L vs.
Jordan/Scuba W 1 17:09

Fish/Tony L vs.
Bubba/Kaitlin W 4 17:37

Francis/Anthony L vs.
Josh/Tommy W 2 26:18

Laura/GDaddy W vs.
Veg/Carlos L 4 22:56

Round 1

Fish/Tony W vs.
Casey/AO L 3 14:48

Jordan/Scuba W vs.
Scott/Jewel L 4 19:20

Rikki/Carlos L vs.
Josh/Tommy W 1 19:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20