Round 12
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Trek 16:54
Round 11
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Kris Fast L Game Of Thrones 14:04
Round 10
Kris Fast L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Trek 24:51
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Ghostbusters 10:31
Round 9
David Morell L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Medieval Madness 07:34
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Daniel Rone W Game Of Thrones 09:01
Kris Fast W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L The Walking Dead 11:04
Round 8
Dan Griffin L vs.
David Morell W Game Of Thrones 13:26
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Daniel Rone W The Walking Dead 09:59
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Derek Miazga L Ghostbusters 15:38
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Kris Fast W Star Wars 08:49
Round 7
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Derek Miazga W Game Of Thrones 13:53
Daniel Rone W vs.
Bill Lascher L Ghostbusters 12:12
David Morell W vs.
Ben Pownall L Fish Tales 07:52
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Star Wars 11:35
Kane MacAniff W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Star Trek 18:08
Ken Martin L vs.
Dan Griffin W The Walking Dead 07:26
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Kris Fast W Medieval Madness 06:36
Round 6
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Star Trek 13:55
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jonathan Illig L Medieval Madness 13:04
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge L vs.
Bill Lascher W Fish Tales 08:59
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Ken Martin L Ghostbusters 14:45
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Ben Pownall L The Walking Dead 12:30
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
David Morell W Fish Tales 04:53
Kris Fast L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Game Of Thrones 18:23
Victor Andersen L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Ghostbusters 09:41
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Dan Griffin L Star Wars 16:11
Round 5
Ben Pownall L vs.
Kris Fast W Star Trek 15:57
Beth Poore L vs.
Victor Andersen W Medieval Madness 12:25
Dana Valatka L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Star Wars 22:33
Daniel Rone L vs.
Ken Martin W The Walking Dead 14:12
David Morell L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Ghostbusters 12:23
Derek Miazga L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Fish Tales 04:37
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge W vs.
Chris Coyle L Game Of Thrones 12:27
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Medieval Madness 14:25
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Star Trek 00:08
Jonathan Illig L vs.
Dan Griffin W Fish Tales 11:26
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L The Walking Dead 06:31
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Ghostbusters 08:28
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Bill Lascher W Game Of Thrones 15:34
Round 4
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Fish Tales 08:16
Bill Lascher L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Medieval Madness 19:37
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Fish Tales 12:07
Daniel Rone L vs.
Dan Griffin W Star Wars 09:49
David Morell W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Star Trek 02:07
Jason Burton L vs.
Chris Coyle W Star Wars 11:41
Jon Jacob L vs.
Victor Andersen W The Walking Dead 07:03
Jonathan Illig W vs.
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L Ghostbusters 10:44
Ken Martin W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L Star Trek 18:03
Kris Fast W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Fish Tales 05:51
Luke Zembo L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Medieval Madness 15:04
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Derek Miazga W Star Trek 06:18
Paul Kalk L vs.
Beth Poore W Game Of Thrones 10:39
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Dana Valatka W Game Of Thrones 18:22
Tim Klaus L vs.
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge W Ghostbusters 15:56
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Ben Pownall W The Walking Dead 13:24
Round 3
Beth Poore L vs.
David Morell W Star Wars 13:15
Bill Lascher W vs.
Victor Andersen L Fish Tales 09:36
Dan Griffin W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L Ghostbusters 13:27
Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W The Walking Dead 05:30
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Game Of Thrones 06:37
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge W vs.
Dennis Ayres L The Walking Dead 08:53
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Chris Rhodes L The Walking Dead 10:26
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
Chris Coyle W Game Of Thrones 15:29
Jon Jacob L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Medieval Madness 17:21
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Wars 09:39
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Game Of Thrones 13:15
Ken Martin W vs.
Paul Kalk L Fish Tales 10:16
Kris Fast W vs.
Derek Miazga L Ghostbusters 14:15
Meg Griffin L vs.
Jason Burton W Fish Tales 05:53
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Ben Pownall W Medieval Madness 11:01
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Trek 15:15
Tim Klaus L vs.
Jonathan Illig W Star Trek 15:11
William Kerney L vs.
Luke Zembo W Star Wars 06:10
Round 2
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Jason Burton L Medieval Madness 15:48
Ben Pownall W vs.
Jonathan Illig L Star Wars 12:03
Bill Lascher W vs.
Luke Zembo L The Walking Dead 08:28
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Daniel Rone W Game Of Thrones 22:48
Chris Coyle L vs.
Dan Griffin W Fish Tales 07:58
Chris Rhodes W vs.
Beth Poore L Ghostbusters 12:30
Dana Valatka L vs.
Derek Miazga W Medieval Madness 06:48
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Jon Jacob W Ghostbusters 14:22
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Victor Andersen L Star Trek 11:06
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Fish Tales 09:49
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Fish Tales 06:56
Ken Martin L vs.
Kris Fast W Medieval Madness 07:13
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge L Star Wars 06:27
Meg Griffin L vs.
David Morell W The Walking Dead 15:32
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Ghostbusters 08:16
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Paul Kalk W Star Trek 14:33
Tim Klaus L vs.
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W Star Wars 08:08
William Kerney L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Star Trek 08:23
Round 1
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Ben Pownall W Game Of Thrones 10:14
Bill Lascher L vs.
Derek Miazga W Star Wars 14:19
Chris Coyle L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W The Walking Dead 07:42
Dana Valatka W vs.
Jason Burton L Ghostbusters 11:58
David Morell L vs.
Daniel Rone W Fish Tales 10:49
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Medieval Madness 10:21
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Star Wars 07:55
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W The Walking Dead 06:28
Jon Jacob L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Star Trek 08:49
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard W vs.
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge L Medieval Madness 07:36
Luke Zembo L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Ghostbusters 09:38
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Ken Martin W Game Of Thrones 14:16
Meg Griffin L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Trek 10:34
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Fish Tales 06:21
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Beth Poore W Fish Tales 08:17
Tim Klaus W vs.
Dan Griffin L Medieval Madness 06:15
Victor Andersen W vs.
Paul Kalk L Star Wars 08:44
William Kerney L vs.
Jonathan Illig W The Walking Dead 06:17