Shooters 3/9/19

Updated 10:29am

Elimination 4

Benny // Don Hoffman vs.
Dawn Hoey // Smitty Board 6 12:46:50

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Drach // Stan
(bye)
Joey Hoey // Quince
Board 5
Anita // Mike B
Heather // Taco
Board 3
Benny // Don Hoffman
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis
Board 6
Brad Simmons // Lorin
Asian Cowboy // Dustin
Board 2
Adam W // Lauren
JP // Kyle
Board 1
Dillan // Wojciech
Ace // Dalbey
Board 4
Dawn Hoey // Smitty
Ed // Stacy
Board 6
Chet // Kaye
Bobby Drach // Stan
A
Board 5
Joey Hoey // Quince
Benny // Don Hoffman
B
Board 4
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis
Asian Cowboy // Dustin
C
Board 1
Dillan // Wojciech
Dawn Hoey // Smitty
D
Board 5
Chet // Kaye
Joey Hoey // Quince
E
Board 1
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis
Dillan // Wojciech
F
Board 6
Dawn Hoey // Smitty
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis
G
Board 4
Dillan // Wojciech
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis
(bye)
Anita // Mike B
Heather // Taco
Board 3
Brad Simmons // Lorin
Adam W // Lauren
Board 2
JP // Kyle
Ace // Dalbey
Board 6
Ed // Stacy
Anita // Mike B
D
Board 3
Chet // Kaye
Heather // Taco
C
Board 5
Asian Cowboy // Dustin
JP // Kyle
B
Board 4
Benny // Don Hoffman
Ace // Dalbey
A
Board 2
Bobby Drach // Stan
Chet // Kaye
Board 5
Asian Cowboy // Dustin
Benny // Don Hoffman
Board 3
Ace // Dalbey
Asian Cowboy // Dustin
E
Board 6
Joey Hoey // Quince
Benny // Don Hoffman
F
Board 6
Dawn Hoey // Smitty
Joey Hoey // Quince
G
Dillan // Wojciech

5th

  Asian Cowboy // Dustin

7th

  Chet // Kaye

  Ace // Dalbey

9th

  Anita // Mike B

  Heather // Taco

  JP // Kyle

  Bobby Drach // Stan

13th

  Brad Simmons // Lorin

  Adam W // Lauren

  Ed // Stacy

Winners Final

Chris Reddington // Cody Willis W vs.
Dillan // Wojciech L Board 4 22:01

Elimination 4

Asian Cowboy // Dustin L vs.
Joey Hoey // Quince W Board 6 17:05

Elimination 3

Benny // Don Hoffman W vs.
Ace // Dalbey L Board 3 31:45

Chet // Kaye L vs.
Asian Cowboy // Dustin W Board 5 14:29

Winners Semi-finals

Dillan // Wojciech W vs.
Dawn Hoey // Smitty L Board 6 30:45

Joey Hoey // Quince L vs.
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis W Board 1 33:33

Elimination 2

Ace // Dalbey W vs.
Bobby Drach // Stan L Board 2 29:51

Anita // Mike B L vs.
Chet // Kaye W Board 3 17:18

Heather // Taco L vs.
Asian Cowboy // Dustin W Board 5 13:57

JP // Kyle L vs.
Benny // Don Hoffman W Board 4 43:39

Elimination 1

Ace // Dalbey W vs.
Ed // Stacy L Board 6 22:17

Adam W // Lauren L vs.
JP // Kyle W Board 2 17:41

Heather // Taco W vs.
Brad Simmons // Lorin L Board 3 16:54

Winners 1

Asian Cowboy // Dustin L vs.
Dillan // Wojciech W Board 1 13:29

Benny // Don Hoffman L vs.
Chris Reddington // Cody Willis W Board 4 25:56

Bobby Drach // Stan L vs.
Joey Hoey // Quince W Board 5 18:05

Dawn Hoey // Smitty W vs.
Chet // Kaye L Board 5 22:15

Round 1

Ace // Dalbey L vs.
Dawn Hoey // Smitty W Board 4 30:50

Asian Cowboy // Dustin W vs.
Adam W // Lauren L Board 2 14:30

Chris Reddington // Cody Willis W vs.
Brad Simmons // Lorin L Board 6 13:09

Ed // Stacy L vs.
Chet // Kaye W Board 6 19:10

Heather // Taco L vs.
Benny // Don Hoffman W Board 3 37:01

Joey Hoey // Quince W vs.
Anita // Mike B L Board 5 18:15

JP // Kyle L vs.
Dillan // Wojciech W Board 1 23:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20