ACO Tipton Co Blind Draw 9/12/20

Updated 2:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett
(bye)
Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley
Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
(bye)
Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson
Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley
(bye)
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny
Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse
(bye)
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy
Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Cecil // Austin Perry
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
(bye)
(bye)
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson
Becca Williams // Josh Keene
Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley
(bye)
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
(bye)
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard
Larry Parish // Terry Amos
(bye)
(bye)
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher
(bye)
(bye)
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso
Board 1
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell
(bye)
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
(bye)
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe
Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner
Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
(bye)
JT Shouse // Justin Craven
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
(bye)
Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan
Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett
A
Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
B
Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
C
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley
D
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny
Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse
E
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse
F
Board 1
Adam Cecil // Austin Perry
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
G
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson
Becca Williams // Josh Keene
H
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
I
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock
Larry Parish // Terry Amos
J
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher
K
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell
L
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
M
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
N
JT Shouse // Justin Craven
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
O
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
P
Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan
Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett
Q
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
R
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy
S
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
T
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock
U
Board 1
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner
V
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
W
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield
X
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
Y
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy
Z
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
AA
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
AB
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
AC
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
AD
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
AE
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
Board 1
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman
(bye)
Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride
Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner
Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
(bye)
Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir
P
Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan
(bye)
O
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride
N
JT Shouse // Justin Craven
Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson
M
Board 1
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe
Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney
L
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell
(bye)
K
Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher
(bye)
J
Larry Parish // Terry Amos
Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley
I
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard
H
Becca Williams // Josh Keene
(bye)
G
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson
(bye)
F
Adam Cecil // Austin Perry
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso
E
Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse
Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner
D
Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley
Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards
C
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
(bye)
B
Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
A
Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley
Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell
Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher
Larry Parish // Terry Amos
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson
Adam Cecil // Austin Perry
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso
Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro
Board 1
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
T
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe
S
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell
R
Board 1
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Q
Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard
X
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso
W
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
V
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
U
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
David Tummins // Robert Thomson
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter
AB
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
AA
Board 1
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Z
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner
Y
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
AC
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
AD
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords
AE
Board 1
Devin Smith // Justin Duke
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords

1st

  Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman

2nd

  Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords

3rd

  Devin Smith // Justin Duke

4th

  Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli

5th

  Andy Hamm // Christy Hill

  Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel

7th

  Chris Day // Ronnie Casey

  Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby

9th

  Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter

  Branden Groves // Kevin Turner

  Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy

  Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner

13th

  Tim Hill // Todd Shouse

  Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny

  Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield

  David Tummins // Robert Thomson

17th

  Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell

  Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe

  Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell

  Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett

  Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard

  Blake Reed // Conner Kelso

  Ian Price // Jerrett Scott

  Danny Latham // Seth Hancock

25th

  Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir

  Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride

  Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher

  Larry Parish // Terry Amos

  Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson

  Adam Cecil // Austin Perry

  Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner

  Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro

33th

  Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan

  JT Shouse // Justin Craven

  Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson

  Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney

  Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley

  Becca Williams // Josh Keene

  Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse

  Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley

  Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards

  Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley

Final

Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords L Board 1 10:45

Elimination Final

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W vs.
Devin Smith // Justin Duke L Board 1 18:16

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W 10:32

Winners Final

Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Devin Smith // Justin Duke L 22:53

Elimination 8

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel L 18:32

Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W vs.
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill L 21:57

Elimination 7

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W vs.
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby L 12:32

Chris Day // Ronnie Casey L vs.
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W 15:00

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Hamm // Christy Hill L vs.
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W 15:34

Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Devin Smith // Justin Duke W 37:07

Elimination 6

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W vs.
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy L 18:02

Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter L vs.
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey W 09:38

Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner L vs.
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby W 15:04

Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W vs.
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner L Board 1 19:48

Elimination 5

Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse L 08:28

Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny L vs.
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W 17:38

Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner W vs.
David Tummins // Robert Thomson L 13:24

Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W 09:41

Winners 3

Andy Hamm // Christy Hill W vs.
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby L 23:50

Devin Smith // Justin Duke W vs.
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey L 10:15

Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner L 28:04

Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy L vs.
Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W 22:56

Elimination 4

Blake Reed // Conner Kelso L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W 11:58

Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell L 11:56

Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse W 13:16

David Tummins // Robert Thomson W vs.
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock L 20:50

Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell L vs.
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny W Board 1 19:15

Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield W 11:16

Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner W vs.
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott L 16:17

Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W vs.
Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett L 20:20

Elimination 3

Adam Cecil // Austin Perry L vs.
Blake Reed // Conner Kelso W 17:04

Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride L vs.
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe W 14:24

Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir L vs.
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter W 12:55

Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner L vs.
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner W 11:22

Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell W vs.
Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher L 16:37

Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard W vs.
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson L 10:18

Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro L vs.
David Tummins // Robert Thomson W Board 1 14:10

Larry Parish // Terry Amos L vs.
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W 14:13

Winners 2

Branden Groves // Kevin Turner W vs.
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott L 12:52

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords L vs.
Devin Smith // Justin Duke W 17:36

Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny L 14:31

Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell L 13:05

Danny Latham // Seth Hancock L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel W Board 1 12:03

Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett L vs.
Andy Hamm // Christy Hill W 19:17

Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield L vs.
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey W 12:03

Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy W vs.
Tim Hill // Todd Shouse L 15:38

Elimination 2

Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride W vs.
JT Shouse // Justin Craven L 15:47

Blake Reed // Conner Kelso W vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse L 12:02

Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir W vs.
Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan L 22:33

Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner W vs.
Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley L 25:00

David Tummins // Robert Thomson W vs.
Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley L 16:12

Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney L vs.
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell W 17:10

Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard W vs.
Becca Williams // Josh Keene L 10:33

Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley L vs.
Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli W 18:51

Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson L vs.
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe W Board 1 15:29

Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards L vs.
Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner W 23:40

Winners 1

Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Christopher Vance // Jimmy Penny W 16:57

Andy Hamm // Christy Hill W vs.
Jacob Garner // Mike Yarbro L 29:30

Becca Williams // Josh Keene L vs.
Austin Whipple // Zach Mitchell W 10:44

Brent Hollowell // Heath Jeffords W vs.
Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe L 19:21

Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter L vs.
Josh Bridger // Lance Mansfield W 23:14

Chris Day // Ronnie Casey W vs.
Dillon Cooper // Shane Morgan L 14:08

Christy Hamm // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Branden Groves // Kevin Turner W 15:05

Dalton Owens // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Davis Mckinney // Landon Jackson L 10:23

Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell L vs.
Ian Price // Jerrett Scott W 09:56

Devin Smith // Justin Duke W vs.
JT Shouse // Justin Craven L 17:57

Jackie Amos // Keith Goodlett W vs.
Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley L 19:25

Johnny Smith // Spencer Garner L vs.
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby W 14:18

Jordan Mitchell // Lane (Michael) Cruse L vs.
Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy W 19:27

Josh Glover // Terrance (TJ) Facelli L vs.
Danny Latham // Seth Hancock W 13:27

Larry Parish // Terry Amos L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Scott Mitchel W 11:07

Tim Hill // Todd Shouse W vs.
Adam Cecil // Austin Perry L Board 1 17:09

Round 1

Alexis Hammett // Maddie McBride L vs.
Brock Wade // Lynda Oglesby W 13:34

Becca Williams // Josh Keene W vs.
Kaymen Bryant // Zach Stanley L 14:24

Blake Reed // Conner Kelso L vs.
Dee Bland // Jason Tidwell W Board 1 17:51

Branden Baker // Tristan Gourley W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Robert Defir L 12:01

Daniel Perry // Ryan Shoe W vs.
Chris Tisdale // Nick Gardner L 18:15

Danny Latham // Seth Hancock W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jeremy Blackard L 16:18

David Tummins // Robert Thomson L vs.
Chris Day // Ronnie Casey W 19:55

Keith Duke // Sylvester Kennedy W vs.
Doug Wescott // Jason Mckinney L 25:41

Kris Pugh // Noah Jackson L vs.
Allen Hancock // Kelan Gourley W 20:28

Kristen Jeffords // Nakia Edwards L vs.
Devin Smith // Justin Duke W 14:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20