Final
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
West/Oliver (27) L Court 2 13:19
Elimination Final
Dugger/Dobbins (2) L vs.
West/Oliver (27) W Court 2 18:48
Elimination Semi-final
Dugger/Dobbins (2) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (7) L Court 2 12:11
Winners Final
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
West/Oliver (27) L Court 3 13:11
Elimination 6
Barbour/Hammonds (8) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (2) W Court 3 18:02
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
McClain/McGee (5) L Court 2 21:34
Elimination 5
Stafford/Parks (24) L vs.
Barbour/Hammonds (8) W Court 4 19:17
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (7) W Court 3 20:17
Winners Semi-finals
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
McClain/McGee (5) L Court 2 23:35
West/Oliver (27) W vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (2) L Court 1 20:15
Elimination 4
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Buck/Tryon (14) L Court 2 12:07
Dobbins/Houser (3) L vs.
Barbour/Hammonds (8) W Court 7 19:18
Stafford/Parks (24) W vs.
Poore/Poore (13) L Court 3 12:25
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) W vs.
Gregory/Ailey (26) L Court 4 14:38
Elimination 3
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Lowe/Woody (17) L Court 8 17:07
Hall/ Hocker (4) L vs.
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) W Court 7 28:38
Rankin/Thacker (16) L vs.
Stafford/Parks (24) W Court 1 44:36
Young/Kirkland (22) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (3) W Court 9 14:08
Winners 2
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
Barbour/Hammonds (8) L Court 2 15:40
Buck/Tryon (14) L vs.
West/Oliver (27) W Court 11 23:31
Gregory/Ailey (26) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (2) W Court 9 15:14
McClain/McGee (5) W vs.
Poore/Poore (13) L Court 6 08:58
Elimination 2
Branom/Dalton (20) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (3) W Court 1 07:49
Cawthon/Comer (6) L vs.
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) W Court 9 23:36
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Melton/Price (9) L Court 4 07:09
Miner/Clark (18) L vs.
Lowe/Woody (17) W Court 12 15:43
Rankin/Thacker (16) W vs.
Matlock/Armstrong (15) L Court 11 13:50
Stafford/Parks (24) W vs.
Poore/Barbour (10) L Court 2 18:28
Stone/Brock (19) L vs.
Hall/ Hocker (4) W Court 6 08:32
Young/West (21) L vs.
Young/Kirkland (22) W Court 12 14:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Stone/Brock (19) W 26:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rankin/Thacker (16) W 39:28
Armstrong/Davis (28) L vs.
Young/West (21) W Court 7 13:43
Branom/Dalton (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:37
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Marlin/Sigleton (23) L Court 9 09:55
Miner/Clark (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:16
Stafford/Parks (24) W vs.
Marlin/Gannon (25) L Court 5 16:21
Sumner/Sumner (11) L vs.
Cawthon/Comer (6) W Court 6 13:48
Winners 1
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
Lowe/Woody (17) L Court 3 36:32
Dobbins/Houser (3) L vs.
Buck/Tryon (14) W Court 4 18:35
Gregory/Ailey (26) W vs.
Poore/Barbour (10) L Court 10 19:41
Matlock/Armstrong (15) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (2) W Court 5 10:36
McClain/McGee (5) W vs.
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) L Court 1 11:24
Melton/Price (9) L vs.
Barbour/Hammonds (8) W Court 2 13:19
Poore/Poore (13) W vs.
Hall/ Hocker (4) L Court 12 15:45
Young/Kirkland (22) L vs.
West/Oliver (27) W Court 8 21:50
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Hall/ Hocker (4) W 13:31
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (2) W 13:31
Brown/Hocker (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:31
Crawford/Maupin (7) L vs.
Gregory/Ailey (26) W Court 7 16:45
Dobbins/Houser (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:31
Lowe/Woody (17) W vs.
Rankin/Thacker (16) L Court 3 24:32
Marlin/Gannon (25) L vs.
Barbour/Hammonds (8) W Court 8 15:45
Marlin/Sigleton (23) L vs.
Poore/Barbour (10) W Court 1 12:07
Matlock/Armstrong (15) W vs.
Miner/Clark (18) L Court 5 07:15
McClain/McGee (5) W vs.
Armstrong/Davis (28) L Court 12 12:36
Melton/Price (9) W vs.
Stafford/Parks (24) L Court 11 17:36
Poore/Poore (13) W vs.
Branom/Dalton (20) L Court 9 12:39
Stone/Brock (19) L vs.
Buck/Tryon (14) W Court 4 09:30
Sumner/Sumner (11) L vs.
Young/Kirkland (22) W Court 2 15:25
West/Oliver (27) W vs.
Cawthon/Comer (6) L Court 10 10:00
Young/West (21) L vs.
Wilkerson/Wikerson (12) W Court 6 11:48