Final
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Jarrett Register (2) L 2 10:36
Elimination Final
Scott Jones Sr. (4) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 6 12:57
Elimination Semi-final
Robert Anderson (8) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 3 10:25
Winners Final
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Jarrett Register (2) L 1 11:35
Elimination 6
Ricky Register (9) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 7 21:52
Robert Anderson (8) W vs.
Malcolm Amos (3) L 2 09:12
Elimination 5
Dave Young (12) L vs.
Ricky Register (9) W 5 14:45
Peggy Amos (7) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 6 11:42
Winners Semi-finals
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) L 8 09:35
Malcolm Amos (3) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 5 17:49
Elimination 4
Dave Young (12) W vs.
Eddie Jones (10) L 4 30:39
Peggy Amos (7) W vs.
Josh Coleman (5) L 2 21:04
Ricky Register (9) W vs.
Chris Arant (6) L 6 14:23
Sean Cone (14) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 7 08:48
Elimination 3
Doug Hall (15) L vs.
Peggy Amos (7) W 1 12:35
Jeff Thompson (11) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 6 13:37
Mike Robinson (13) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 6 09:51
Ricky Register (9) W vs.
Kenny M (16) L 1 12:11
Winners 2
Eddie Jones (10) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 3 10:06
Josh Coleman (5) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 4 10:57
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Robert Anderson (8) L 4 15:56
Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
Chris Arant (6) L 7 10:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Robinson (13) W 48:44
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeff Thompson (11) W 50:52
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ricky Register (9) W 21:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Peggy Amos (7) W 11:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 55:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 50:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kenny M (16) W 54:17
Ray Bradham (17) L vs.
Doug Hall (15) W 3 17:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 35:54
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 35:54
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 35:54
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 35:54
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 35:54
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 35:54
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 35:54
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ray Bradham (17) W 49:23
Winners 1
Doug Hall (15) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 7 14:06
Jeff Thompson (11) L vs.
Chris Arant (6) W 8 13:18
Josh Coleman (5) W vs.
Dave Young (12) L 3 16:53
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Kenny M (16) L 5 04:51
Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
Sean Cone (14) L 8 15:17
Mike Robinson (13) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 5 10:18
Peggy Amos (7) L vs.
Eddie Jones (10) W 7 19:43
Ricky Register (9) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 8 14:54
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 35:54
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 35:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Eddie Jones (10) W 35:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 35:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Arant (6) W 35:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 35:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 35:54
Doug Hall (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 35:54
Jeff Thompson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 35:54
Josh Coleman (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:54
Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:54
Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:54
Mike Robinson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 35:54
Peggy Amos (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 35:54
Ray Bradham (17) L vs.
Kenny M (16) W 6 14:29
Ricky Register (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 35:54