Hole-i-Day Singles

Updated 7:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junior Thomas (1)
(bye) (32)
Ray Bradham (17)
6
Kenny M (16)
Ricky Register (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Robert Anderson (8)
Josh Coleman (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dave Young (12)
Mike Robinson (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Malcolm Amos (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Sean Cone (14)
Jeff Thompson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chris Arant (6)
Peggy Amos (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Eddie Jones (10)
Doug Hall (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
A
5
Kenny M (16)
Ricky Register (9)
B
8
Robert Anderson (8)
Josh Coleman (5)
C
3
Dave Young (12)
Mike Robinson (13)
D
5
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Malcolm Amos (3)
E
8
Sean Cone (14)
Jeff Thompson (11)
F
8
Chris Arant (6)
Peggy Amos (7)
G
7
Eddie Jones (10)
Doug Hall (15)
H
7
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
I
4
Robert Anderson (8)
Josh Coleman (5)
J
4
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Malcolm Amos (3)
K
7
Chris Arant (6)
Eddie Jones (10)
L
3
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
M
8
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Malcolm Amos (3)
N
5
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
O
1
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
2
Jarrett Register (2)
Junior Thomas (1)
(bye) (32)
Ray Bradham (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Ray Bradham (17)
H
3
Doug Hall (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Peggy Amos (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Jeff Thompson (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Sean Cone (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Mike Robinson (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Dave Young (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Ricky Register (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Kenny M (16)
Doug Hall (15)
1
Peggy Amos (7)
Jeff Thompson (11)
6
Sean Cone (14)
Mike Robinson (13)
6
Dave Young (12)
Ricky Register (9)
1
Kenny M (16)
Peggy Amos (7)
J
2
Josh Coleman (5)
Sean Cone (14)
I
7
Robert Anderson (8)
Dave Young (12)
L
4
Eddie Jones (10)
Ricky Register (9)
K
6
Chris Arant (6)
Peggy Amos (7)
6
Robert Anderson (8)
Dave Young (12)
5
Ricky Register (9)
Robert Anderson (8)
N
2
Malcolm Amos (3)
Ricky Register (9)
M
7
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Robert Anderson (8)
3
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
Scott Jones Sr. (4)
O
6
Jarrett Register (2)
Jarrett Register (2)

1st

  Junior Thomas (1)

2nd

  Jarrett Register (2)

3rd

  Scott Jones Sr. (4)

4th

  Robert Anderson (8)

5th

  Malcolm Amos (3)

  Ricky Register (9)

7th

  Peggy Amos (7)

  Dave Young (12)

9th

  Josh Coleman (5)

  Sean Cone (14)

  Eddie Jones (10)

  Chris Arant (6)

13th

  Doug Hall (15)

  Jeff Thompson (11)

  Mike Robinson (13)

  Kenny M (16)

17th

  Ray Bradham (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Jarrett Register (2) L 2 10:36

Elimination Final

Scott Jones Sr. (4) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 6 12:57

Elimination Semi-final

Robert Anderson (8) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 3 10:25

Winners Final

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Jarrett Register (2) L 1 11:35

Elimination 6

Ricky Register (9) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 7 21:52

Robert Anderson (8) W vs.
Malcolm Amos (3) L 2 09:12

Elimination 5

Dave Young (12) L vs.
Ricky Register (9) W 5 14:45

Peggy Amos (7) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 6 11:42

Winners Semi-finals

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) L 8 09:35

Malcolm Amos (3) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 5 17:49

Elimination 4

Dave Young (12) W vs.
Eddie Jones (10) L 4 30:39

Peggy Amos (7) W vs.
Josh Coleman (5) L 2 21:04

Ricky Register (9) W vs.
Chris Arant (6) L 6 14:23

Sean Cone (14) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 7 08:48

Elimination 3

Doug Hall (15) L vs.
Peggy Amos (7) W 1 12:35

Jeff Thompson (11) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 6 13:37

Mike Robinson (13) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 6 09:51

Ricky Register (9) W vs.
Kenny M (16) L 1 12:11

Winners 2

Eddie Jones (10) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 3 10:06

Josh Coleman (5) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 4 10:57

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Robert Anderson (8) L 4 15:56

Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
Chris Arant (6) L 7 10:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Robinson (13) W 49:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeff Thompson (11) W 51:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ricky Register (9) W 21:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Peggy Amos (7) W 11:49

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 55:40

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 51:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kenny M (16) W 54:57

Ray Bradham (17) L vs.
Doug Hall (15) W 3 17:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 36:34

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 36:34

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:34

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:34

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:34

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 36:34

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 36:34

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ray Bradham (17) W 50:03

Winners 1

Doug Hall (15) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 7 14:06

Jeff Thompson (11) L vs.
Chris Arant (6) W 8 13:18

Josh Coleman (5) W vs.
Dave Young (12) L 3 16:53

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
Kenny M (16) L 5 04:51

Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
Sean Cone (14) L 8 15:17

Mike Robinson (13) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 5 10:18

Peggy Amos (7) L vs.
Eddie Jones (10) W 7 19:43

Ricky Register (9) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 8 14:54

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Sean Cone (14) W 36:34

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dave Young (12) W 36:34

(bye) (23) L vs.
Eddie Jones (10) W 36:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Robert Anderson (8) W 36:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Arant (6) W 36:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr. (4) W 36:34

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett Register (2) W 36:34

Doug Hall (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 36:34

Jeff Thompson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:34

Josh Coleman (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:34

Junior Thomas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:34

Malcolm Amos (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:34

Mike Robinson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 36:34

Peggy Amos (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:34

Ray Bradham (17) L vs.
Kenny M (16) W 6 14:29

Ricky Register (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20