Final
12 Tom G // Jackson W vs.
23 Cam // Warmwater L 1 08:16
Elimination Final
28 Rich S // Apple L vs.
23 Cam // Warmwater W 1 13:51
Elimination Semi-final
7 Zack U // Stimley L vs.
28 Rich S // Apple W 2 20:41
Winners Final
23 Cam // Warmwater L vs.
12 Tom G // Jackson W 1 21:08
Elimination 6
28 Rich S // Apple W vs.
4 Levi // Nick S L 2 10:38
7 Zack U // Stimley W vs.
9 Dalton // Wagner L 1 12:06
Elimination 5
22 Doug // David L vs.
28 Rich S // Apple W 4 12:32
25 Kyle D // Sieber L vs.
7 Zack U // Stimley W 4 11:55
Winners Semi-finals
4 Levi // Nick S L vs.
23 Cam // Warmwater W 2 15:27
9 Dalton // Wagner L vs.
12 Tom G // Jackson W 1 10:14
Elimination 4
13 Jimmy // Gipe L vs.
28 Rich S // Apple W 6 11:26
25 Kyle D // Sieber W vs.
2 Chris M // Johnson L 1 20:58
3 Bubby // Joe G L vs.
22 Doug // David W 2 22:55
8 Dane // Lisa L vs.
7 Zack U // Stimley W 5 15:23
Elimination 3
10 Nikoda // Bob L vs.
25 Kyle D // Sieber W 2 23:14
14 Coffey // Cheryl L vs.
13 Jimmy // Gipe W 5 12:07
19 Hunter T // Bo L vs.
8 Dane // Lisa W 6 16:25
3 Bubby // Joe G W vs.
20 Hicks // John F L 1 23:20
Winners 2
22 Doug // David L vs.
12 Tom G // Jackson W 3 18:24
23 Cam // Warmwater W vs.
2 Chris M // Johnson L 8 19:19
7 Zack U // Stimley L vs.
4 Levi // Nick S W 4 16:55
9 Dalton // Wagner W vs.
28 Rich S // Apple L 5 10:56
Elimination 2
10 Nikoda // Bob W vs.
5 Ben // Brooke L 3 07:33
11 Chinny // Johnny L vs.
13 Jimmy // Gipe W 2 16:03
15 JR // Zach F L vs.
8 Dane // Lisa W 8 09:11
16 Quention // Will L vs.
20 Hicks // John F W 7 16:28
17 Zach B // Paul L vs.
19 Hunter T // Bo W 4 11:18
24 Smitty // Mike E L vs.
25 Kyle D // Sieber W 5 14:19
29 Nic A // Christina L vs.
14 Coffey // Cheryl W 1 19:31
6 Barrett // Ashley M L vs.
3 Bubby // Joe G W 6 13:59
Elimination 1
1 Steve R // Matt P L vs.
15 JR // Zach F W 6 09:36
16 Quention // Will W vs.
21 Tyler D // Kayley L 2 11:36
17 Zach B // Paul W vs.
26 Sid // Travis L 5 18:25
24 Smitty // Mike E W vs.
27 Caden // Dylan G L 1 12:09
29 Nic A // Christina W vs.
18 Diffy // Brian W L 6 11:01
Winners 1
12 Tom G // Jackson W vs.
5 Ben // Brooke L 7 09:40
13 Jimmy // Gipe L vs.
7 Zack U // Stimley W 3 14:10
23 Cam // Warmwater W vs.
20 Hicks // John F L 4 19:41
25 Kyle D // Sieber L vs.
22 Doug // David W 7 12:59
28 Rich S // Apple W vs.
19 Hunter T // Bo L 1 18:27
3 Bubby // Joe G L vs.
2 Chris M // Johnson W 8 12:48
4 Levi // Nick S W vs.
14 Coffey // Cheryl L 3 13:31
8 Dane // Lisa L vs.
9 Dalton // Wagner W 2 17:13
Round 1
10 Nikoda // Bob L vs.
7 Zack U // Stimley W 4 16:37
12 Tom G // Jackson W vs.
11 Chinny // Johnny L 1 07:02
16 Quention // Will L vs.
28 Rich S // Apple W 6 07:54
17 Zach B // Paul L vs.
23 Cam // Warmwater W 8 14:03
18 Diffy // Brian W L vs.
22 Doug // David W 5 15:42
19 Hunter T // Bo W vs.
21 Tyler D // Kayley L 2 13:34
2 Chris M // Johnson W vs.
15 JR // Zach F L 7 17:41
20 Hicks // John F W vs.
26 Sid // Travis L 3 18:45
27 Caden // Dylan G L vs.
14 Coffey // Cheryl W 1 12:50
29 Nic A // Christina L vs.
25 Kyle D // Sieber W 6 16:58
3 Bubby // Joe G W vs.
1 Steve R // Matt P L 2 07:40
4 Levi // Nick S W vs.
24 Smitty // Mike E L 8 17:22
6 Barrett // Ashley M L vs.
9 Dalton // Wagner W 5 10:02