Bostons October 12

Updated 3:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter
(bye)
Andrew "Andrew D" Devries -10
Golden Tee #1
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -15
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -19
Golden Tee #2
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -11
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -23
Golden Tee #3
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22
A
Golden Tee #3
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -22
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -23
B
Golden Tee #2
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -18
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -13
C
Golden Tee #2
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -24
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -24
Golden Tee #3
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -21
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris
(bye)
Andrew "Andrew D" Devries
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -16
Golden Tee #1
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -21
Andrew "Andrew D" Devries -6
B
Golden Tee #3
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -19
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24
A
Golden Tee #1
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -18
Golden Tee #1
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -9
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -13
C
Golden Tee #1
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -18
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber

1st

  Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris

2nd

  Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber

3rd

  Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards

4th

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter

5th

  Andrew "Andrew D" Devries

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon

7th

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher

Final

Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -24 W vs.
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -21 L Golden Tee #3 33:18

Elimination Final

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -13 L vs.
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -18 W Golden Tee #1 25:55

Elimination Semi-final

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -18 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -9 L Golden Tee #1 28:40

Winners Final

Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -13 L vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -24 W Golden Tee #2 41:57

Elimination 2

Andrew "Andrew D" Devries -6 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -19 W Golden Tee #3 25:44

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24 L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22 W Golden Tee #1 24:45

Elimination 1

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -16 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -21 W Golden Tee #1 31:36

Winners Semi-finals

Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -23 W vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -18 L Golden Tee #2 24:00

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22 L vs.
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -22 W Golden Tee #3 28:32

Round 1

Andrew "Andrew D" Devries -10 L vs.
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -15 W Golden Tee #1 29:36

Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -19 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -11 L Golden Tee #2 36:04

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards -23 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25 L Golden Tee #3 23:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20