Final - Match 2
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Charlie Kase (22) L 1 01:19:25
Final
Charlie Kase (22) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 4 00:07
Elimination Final
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (1) L 1 10:42
Elimination Semi-final
Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) L 5 09:23
Winners Final
Trevor Toseland (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 3 15:33
Elimination 8
Lisa Gannon (3) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 3 24:13
Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Austin Thomason (39) L 5 10:32
Elimination 7
Thomas Sheffield (2) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 4 20:17
Tracy Gregory (5) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 1 24:15
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase (22) W vs.
Austin Thomason (39) L 2 08:24
Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (4) L 2 17:48
Elimination 6
Bobby Rankin (29) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) W 1 15:13
Jack Rye (23) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 5 14:04
Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
Brian Hocker (35) L 5 12:43
Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Richard Shaw (9) L 3 14:31
Elimination 5
Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) L 1 22:04
Cody Thacker (6) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 3 12:29
Jen Frease (8) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 5 19:22
Jenny Hall (34) L vs.
Jack Rye (23) W 4 43:20
Winners 3
Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) L 4 15:22
Brian Hocker (35) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 2 11:07
Tracy Gregory (5) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 2 22:04
Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Richard Shaw (9) L 3 11:17
Elimination 4
Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
David Frease (18) L 2 20:23
Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 5 16:44
Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Chad Reel (44) L 3 14:25
Jenny Hall (34) W vs.
Traci Goodman (13) L 5 30:45
Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
Chad Waters (16) L 5 07:30
Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Allen Hancock (14) L 1 12:36
Mike Sparks (24) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 3 07:28
Nathan Stokes (28) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) L 1 17:58
Elimination 3
Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L 2 17:11
Cody Richardson (17) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 3 11:06
Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Jason Swafford (7) L 4 17:52
Jared Sullivan (43) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 5 14:25
Jenny Hall (34) W vs.
Dalton Owens (15) L 1 14:09
Michael Carver (27) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) W 2 18:31
Mike Tudor (26) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 3 15:21
Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 5 10:17
Winners 2
Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) L 4 10:36
Brian Hocker (35) W vs.
Allen Hancock (14) L 1 18:16
Charlie Kase (22) W vs.
Cody Thacker (6) L 3 07:40
David Frease (18) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 2 09:11
Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
Jen Frease (8) L 4 27:53
Traci Goodman (13) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 5 16:09
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Chad Reel (44) L 3 11:13
Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Chad Waters (16) L 1 09:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Seth Hancock (19) W 26:02
(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Richardson (17) W 58:16
(bye) (49) L vs.
Dalton Owens (15) W 01:10
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 24:06
Chris Reece (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 2 14:36
Dennis Powers (30) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (29) W 3 08:13
Edward Norwood (21) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) W 4 06:04
Jared Sullivan (43) W vs.
Carol Shaw (12) L 3 20:06
Justin Davenport (33) L vs.
Jenny Hall (34) W 4 36:29
Kenny Gibbs (37) L vs.
Michael Carver (27) W 5 11:37
Matt Loney (31) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 1 09:27
Mike Johnson (41) L vs.
Jack Rye (23) W 2 10:12
Mike Tudor (26) W vs.
Gary Marlin (25) L 1 22:26
Stump Wilson (42) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 5 12:08
Torry Benight (40) L vs.
Jason Swafford (7) W 2 11:47
Willie Johns (38) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 3 17:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 04:39
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 04:39
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 04:39
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 04:39
(bye) (54) L vs.
Jared Sullivan (43) W 29:59
(bye) (56) L vs.
Mike Johnson (41) W 46:41
(bye) (58) L vs.
Mike Tudor (26) W 18:01
(bye) (60) L vs.
Kenny Gibbs (37) W 26:38
(bye) (62) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 19:29
(bye) (64) L vs.
Justin Davenport (33) W 29:13
Chris Reece (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 18:19
Edward Norwood (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 33:13
Matt Loney (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 42:27
Stump Wilson (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 20:58
Torry Benight (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 17:40
Willie Johns (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 45:35
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (29) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 4 20:33
Chad Reel (44) W vs.
Carol Shaw (12) L 5 19:21
Cody Richardson (17) L vs.
Chad Waters (16) W 3 15:38
Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 1 12:45
Dalton Owens (15) L vs.
David Frease (18) W 1 14:52
Gary Marlin (25) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 2 08:57
Jack Rye (23) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) W 4 13:25
Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Austin Thomason (39) W 2 12:50
Jenny Hall (34) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 3 12:08
Lisa Gannon (3) L vs.
Brian Hocker (35) W 1 22:00
Michael Carver (27) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 4 17:06
Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
Mike Sparks (24) L 5 28:16
Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Allen Hancock (14) W 2 17:15
Traci Goodman (13) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L 3 13:32
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) L 1 13:53
Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) L 4 07:04
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 04:38
(bye) (47) L vs.
David Frease (18) W 04:38
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Waters (16) W 04:38
(bye) (51) L vs.
Allen Hancock (14) W 04:38
(bye) (53) L vs.
Carol Shaw (12) W 04:38
(bye) (55) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) W 04:38
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 04:38
(bye) (59) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 04:38
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 04:39
(bye) (63) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 04:38
Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Mike Tudor (26) L 2 13:15
Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Chris Reece (36) L 4 13:29
Brian Hocker (35) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L 5 14:33
Cody Richardson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 04:38
Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 04:38
Dalton Owens (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 04:39
Edward Norwood (21) L vs.
Chad Reel (44) W 1 15:24
Gary Marlin (25) W vs.
Torry Benight (40) L 1 12:40
Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Stump Wilson (42) L 3 15:51
Jared Sullivan (43) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 4 11:07
Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 04:38
Justin Davenport (33) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 2 10:05
Kenny Gibbs (37) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 5 07:05
Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 04:38
Matt Loney (31) L vs.
Jenny Hall (34) W 3 21:18
Michael Carver (27) W vs.
Willie Johns (38) L 5 18:48
Mike Johnson (41) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 2 17:21
Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 04:38
Seth Hancock (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 04:38
Traci Goodman (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 04:38
Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 04:38
Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 04:38